Sign in Sign up

Anastasia Zagoruiko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2016/2017 85 (21 pts) 5 45.2 - - - 2 85.71% 71.43% -
2015/2016 64 (64 pts) 6 33.2 - - - 5 84.00% 84.00% -
2013/2014 - - 1 70.0 - - - - 80.00% 60.00% -
2012/2013 89 (8 pts) 5 49.0 - - - 2 88.57% 88.57% 1
2011/2012 70 (23 pts) 4 37.3 - - - 2 80.00% 83.33% -

Year Discipline Hosts

10 km Pursuit 10 km Individual 12.5 km Mass Start 12.5 km Pursuit 12.5 km Individual 15 km Individual 15 km Patrol 3x6 km Relay 4x6 km Relay 6 km Sprint 7.5 km Pursuit 7.5 km Sprint Mixed Relay Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 13 31 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 8 23 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 46 32 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 29 43 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 28 18 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 4 7 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 32 59 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 6 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 14 7 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 6 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 2 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 38 52 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 3 10 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 46 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 26 44 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 14 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 6 5 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 4 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 17 10 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 15 10 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-01-31 WYC Presque Isle ME DNS 12 10 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 5 3 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+2+0
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 8 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+3+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 14 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 6 36 12.5 km Individual 0+3+2+0
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 47 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2008-01-30 WJC Ruhpolding 14 34 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 2 82 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 22 118 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 12 27 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 31 19 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 5 88 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 25 94 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 41 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 38 71 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 23 30 15 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 5 32 15 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 31 11 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 48 98 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 8 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 36 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 2 17 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 2 2 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 36 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 1 54 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 13 26 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 35 46 15 km Individual 0+3+5+0
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 5 13 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-27 CISM Sochi 2-3 15 km Patrol 1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 11-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 3-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-02-02 WJC Ruhpolding 4-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 11 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 3 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 4 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 2 1-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 5 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 6 7-4 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 34 1 6 km Sprint 3+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 33 34 7.5 km Pursuit 1+3+3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 31 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 18 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 24 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 9 86 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 23 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 32 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen DNS 95 7.5 km Sprint
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 49 69 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 1 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 7 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 8 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 32 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 76 103 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 43 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 12 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 29 43 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 18 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 7 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 58 93 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 12 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 2 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 70 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 6 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 30 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 5 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 4 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 5 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 13 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 11 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 36 21 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-03-09 Sochi 71 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 52 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 36 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 3 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 10 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 3 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 14 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 17 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 44 75 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 8 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 14 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 4 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 49 96 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 47 96 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 5 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 28 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 20 71 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 4 46 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 10 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 10 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 5 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 15 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 1 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 1 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 8 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 36 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 36 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 1 54 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 11-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 1 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 1 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 1 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2

Info

Name Anastasia Zagoruiko
Nation Russia
Born30 y (15.Oct 1988)
Results2006 - 2018
MaratonNo.405 - 116 pts

World Champs Jr Medals

Individual Canmore 2009
Relay Canmore 2009
Relay Ruhpolding 2008