Sign in Sign up

Terezia Poliakova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 3 69.3 - - - - 90.00% 90.00% 1
2017/2018 - - 5 85.4 - - - - 80.00% 65.71% -
2016/2017 - - 7 78.7 - - - - 71.11% 66.67% -
2015/2016 94 (5 pts) 10 60.8 - - - 2 84.29% 80.00% 1
2014/2015 76 (18 pts) 17 51.7 - - - 2 89.60% 72.00% 1
2013/2014 - - 6 80.2 - - - - 74.29% 57.14% -
2012/2013 - - 10 70.8 - - - - 92.31% 64.62% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 14 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 68 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 64 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 76 95 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 13 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 15 16 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 16 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 26 23 Super Sprint Final 1-3 0-3 0-2 0-3
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 23 4 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-2
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 29 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 29 15 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 5 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 87 75 15 km Individual 1+4+3+2
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 83 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 83 105 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 96 87 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 82 102 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 76 23 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 14 15-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 44 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 47 15 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 17 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 102 17 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2017-12-01 Östersund 80 90 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-29 Östersund 67 57 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 70 39 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 60 63 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 97 101 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 10 12-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 22 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 51 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 15 12-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 80 92 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 18 25 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 8 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 32 29 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 29 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 55 71 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 13 15-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 63 54 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 16-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-01-06 Oberhof 79 51 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 48 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 4 41 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 16 18-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 82 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 74 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-11-30 Östersund 76 75 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 20 16-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 58 39 10 km Pursuit 4+0+0+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 39 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 45 41 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 41 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 52 50 15 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 61 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 76 59 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 77 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 54 60 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 60 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 13 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 68 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 77 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 38 75 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 17 13-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 52 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 51 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 37 100 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 48 57 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 56 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 10 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 52 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 66 68 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 37 10 km Pursuit
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 37 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 11 8-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 25 28 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 28 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 6 43 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 16 13-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 49 56 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 55 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 82 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 14 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-01-09 Oberhof 60 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 67 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 27 42 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 14 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 41 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 51 48 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 47 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-04 Östersund 47 61 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 15 7-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-21 Sochi 14 9-3 4x6 km Relay 3-3 0-0
2014-02-14 Sochi 65 71 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 80 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 10 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-01-03 Oberhof 84 55 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 81 97 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 9 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 6 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 93 99 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-29 Östersund 87 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-11-28 Östersund 56 79 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 45 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 73 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-03-10 Sochi DNS 10-2 4x6 km Relay
2013-03-09 Sochi 64 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 68 85 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 6 5-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 11 17 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 17 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 32 46 15 km Individual 2+1+0+3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 47 116 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 34 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 16 10-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 95 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 57 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 9 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 68 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 88 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-01 Östersund 85 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-11-29 Östersund 63 90 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 20 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 53 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 35 20 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 20 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 36 33 15 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 7 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 39 16 15 km Individual 1+2+4+2
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 35 31 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 31 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 72 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 56 62 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 90 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 92 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 5 8-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum DNF 23 10 km Pursuit 1+1+-+-
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 23 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 24 24 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 63 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 80 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 67 65 15 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 90 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 32 48 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 39 35 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 35 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 25 30 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 30 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Otepää 10 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 26 101 12.5 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 9 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0+2 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 43 50 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 50 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 46 43 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 32 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 73 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 80 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 92 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 3 7.5 km Sprint
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 10-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore DNS 49 10 km Pursuit
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 49 42 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 44 51 12.5 km Individual 3+2+0+1
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 42 41 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 41 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 80 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 6 30-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 34 42 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+4
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 42 121 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 22 114 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 12 8-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 37 33 10 km Individual 3+1+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 35 30 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+4+4
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 30 39 6 km Sprint 2+0
2008-01-20 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 4 25-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-01-19 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 36 10 km Pursuit
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 53 29 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach DNF 31 15 km Individual 0+1+-+-
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-30 WYC Martell-Val Martello 11 15-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 39 24 7.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 24 21 6 km Sprint 4+0
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 8 42 10 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 41 90 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 33 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 40 156 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 56 95 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 5 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 87 75 15 km Individual 1+4+3+2
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 83 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 58 39 10 km Pursuit 4+0+0+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 39 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 37 100 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 48 57 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 56 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-02-21 Sochi 14 9-3 4x6 km Relay 3-3 0-0
2014-02-14 Sochi 65 71 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 47 116 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 9 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0+2 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 43 50 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 50 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 46 43 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 10-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore DNS 49 10 km Pursuit
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 49 42 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 44 51 12.5 km Individual 3+2+0+1
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 12 8-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 37 33 10 km Individual 3+1+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 35 30 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+4+4
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 30 39 6 km Sprint 2+0
2007-01-30 WYC Martell-Val Martello 11 15-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 39 24 7.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 24 21 6 km Sprint 4+0
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 8 42 10 km Individual 0+1+0+1

Info

Name Terezia Poliakova
Nation Slovakia
Born29 y (2.Apr 1989)
Results2007 - 2019
MaratonNo.571 - 23 pts