Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ivona Fialkova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 60 (65 pts) 12 47.8 - - 1 4 80.00% 62.11% 1
2016/2017 66 (54 pts) 13 54.8 - - - 3 70.53% 73.68% -
2015/2016 - - 9 61.1 - - - - 82.86% 60.00% -
2014/2015 - - 4 83.5 - - - - 65.00% 65.00% 1
2013/2014 - - 1 88.0 - - - - 100.00% 40.00% -
2011/2012 - - 1 84.0 - - - - 60.00% 40.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen DNS 46 10 km Pursuit
2018-03-23 Tyumen 46 39 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 47 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+4
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 9 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 30 28 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+4+2
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 10 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 14 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 5 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 64 53 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 74 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 32 10 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 10 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 37 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+2
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 37 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 20-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 87 80 15 km Individual 3+2+1+0
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 76 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 17 14-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 44 60 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 60 25 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-12-01 Östersund 74 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-11-29 Östersund 49 19 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2017-11-26 Östersund 13 18-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 45 29 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 29 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 9 15-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 55 50 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 50 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 15 12-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 23 17 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 17 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 8 16-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 66 72 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 31 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 8 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 10 15 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 15 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 44 45 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 13 15-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 92 92 7.5 km Sprint 5+0
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 92 93 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 16 18-4 4x6km Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 54 57 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 56 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 80 95 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-11-30 Östersund 54 88 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2016-11-27 Östersund 26 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 0-2 / --- ---
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 48 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 48 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 79 80 15 km Individual 1+4+1+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 53 43 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 43 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 29 50 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 50 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 8 9-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 2-3
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 30 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 48 54 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 53 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 79 80 15 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 42 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 7 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 95 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 45 47 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 47 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 10 12-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 44 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 78 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 17 17-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 23 14 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 14 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 43 29 12.5 km Individual 2+3+2+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 73 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 11 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 13 15 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 15 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 11 12 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 13 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 52 45 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 45 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 32 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 20 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 73 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 14 8-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 4-3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 96 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-12-06 Östersund 92 85 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 27 27 12.5 km Individual 0+2+3+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 9 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 32 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 32 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 8 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 20 24 10 km Pursuit 1+1+5+3
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 24 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 11 24 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 48 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 23 49 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna DNF 30 7.5 km Sprint
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 56 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 88 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 9 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 57 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 22 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 29 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 6 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 11 10 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 10 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 14 47 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 9 9-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 30 44 10 km Individual 2+1+0+3
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 15 14 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 14 46 6 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 32 39 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 39 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 57 52 7.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+3
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 52 47 6 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 10 7-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 7 38 10 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 17 22-1 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-1 1-3
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 17 14-1 Mixed Relay 2-3 2-3
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 20 10 7.5 km Pursuit 1+2+5+2
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 10 10 6 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 84 79 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-18 EYOF Liberec 14 15-1 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 21 9 6 km Sprint 3+0
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 26 46 10 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 17 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 52 52 10 km Individual 3+2+2+2
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 36 42 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 42 74 6 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 5 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 64 53 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 74 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 8 16-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 66 72 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 79 80 15 km Individual 1+4+1+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 53 43 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 43 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 17 17-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 23 14 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 14 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 43 29 12.5 km Individual 2+3+2+0
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 27 27 12.5 km Individual 0+2+3+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 9 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 9 9-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 30 44 10 km Individual 2+1+0+3
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 15 14 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 14 46 6 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 57 52 7.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+3
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 52 47 6 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 10 7-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 7 38 10 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 17 22-1 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-1 1-3
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 17 14-1 Mixed Relay 2-3 2-3
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 20 10 7.5 km Pursuit 1+2+5+2
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 10 10 6 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 17 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 52 52 10 km Individual 3+2+2+2
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 36 42 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 42 74 6 km Sprint 2+2

Info

Name Ivona Fialkova
Nation Slovakia
Born23 y (22.Nov 1994)
Results2011 - 2018
MaratonNo.388 - 128 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Total001