Sign in Sign up

Lukas Kristejn

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 1 81.0 - - - - 60.00% 100.00% -
2016/2017 - - 1 76.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -
2013/2014 - - 7 55.0 - - - - 91.11% 73.33% 1
2012/2013 - - 1 79.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -
2011/2012 - - 3 59.3 - - - - 95.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 32 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 31 31 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 20 26 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 26 4 Super Sprint Qual 0-3 0-1
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 25 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 43 2 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 47 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 47 30 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 11 8-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 9 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 16 57 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 21 43 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 81 100 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 18 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 5 3 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 8-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 41 2 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 36 82 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 24 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 16 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 14 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 56 64 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 28 53 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 82 47 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 66 63 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 43 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 37 71 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 43 62 20 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 67 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 5 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 33 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 36 79 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 38 42 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 24 93 20 km Individual 1+1+1+4
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 29 33 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+4
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 27 10 km Sprint 3+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 27 10 km Sprint 3+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 76 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 35 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+3
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 22 9 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 8 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 14 49 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 19 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 1-3
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 27 91 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 50 80 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 27 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 48 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 6 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 1-3
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 90 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 88 20 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 76 64 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 7 6-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 35 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 37 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 75 92 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 84 90 10 km Sprint 4+1
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 43 38 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 48 39 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 19 4 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 4 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 5 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 21 113 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 56 83 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-07 IBU Canmore 8 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-03-06 IBU Canmore 18 41 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-03-04 IBU Canmore 40 35 20 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore DNS 37 10 km Sprint
2015-02-28 IBU Canmore 32 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 44 31 12.5 km Pursuit 4+5+1+3
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 12 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 54 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+4+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 30 62 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 27 89 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 6 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 33 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 37 98 10 km Sprint 3+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 27 106 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 36 102 10 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 48 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 52 68 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 50 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 42 62 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 51 74 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 81 69 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 9 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 29 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 43 52 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 40 63 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 38 64 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 68 55 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 51 79 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 21 46 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 61 83 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 8 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 21 65 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 44 90 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 80 40 10 km Sprint 2+5
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 30 88 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 20 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 35 1 10 km Sprint 3+0
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 41 26 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 30 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 50 41 20 km Individual 1+3+2+0
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 39 25 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 25 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 79 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 13 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 21 69 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 37 76 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 25 63 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 78 75 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 27 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 42 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 31 52 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 44 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 56 63 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 17 2-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 6 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 18 61 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 32 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 22 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 38 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 30 53 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 8 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 55 119 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 45 121 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 20 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 32 65 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 9 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 45 62 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 17 52 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 48 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 67 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 39 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 56 51 10 km Sprint 4+2
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 12 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 27 38 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 8 4 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 77 77 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto DNS 78 20 km Individual
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 75 88 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 7 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 9 20 km Individual 2+2+-+-
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen DNS 108 10 km Sprint
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 52 111 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 7 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 55 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 43 28 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 41 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 56 88 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre DNS 32 10 km Sprint
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 60 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 4 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 11 88 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 18 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 23 97 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 24 17 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+1
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 17 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 24 146 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto DNS 48 12.5 km Pursuit
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 48 102 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 65 153 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 55 137 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 62 13 12.5 km Individual 0+5+1+2
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 41 36 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 36 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 29 119 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 37 132 15 km Individual 2+1+1+4
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 68 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNS 88 15 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 34 135 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 7 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 55 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 43 28 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 24 17 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+1
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 17 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 24 146 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 62 13 12.5 km Individual 0+5+1+2
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 41 36 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 36 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1

Info

Name Lukas Kristejn
Nation Czech Republic
Born29 y (17.Feb 1989)
Results2007 - 2018
MaratonNo.1570 - pts