Sign in Sign up

Dafinka Koeva

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2014/2015 - - 2 88.5 - - - - 50.00% 40.00% -
2013/2014 - - 8 88.9 - - - - 60.00% 55.56% -
2012/2013 - - 1 104.0 - - - - 40.00% 60.00% -
2011/2012 - - 2 74.5 - - - - 40.00% 70.00% -
2010/2011 - - - - - - - - - - -
2009/2010 - - 3 106.7 - - - - 60.00% 60.00% -
2008/2009 - - 3 88.7 - - - - 60.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 40 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 56 25 15 km Individual 0+3+2+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 74 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 18 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 91 87 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 79 1 15 km Individual 1+4+2+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 72 45 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 16 11-1 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 12 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 51 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 45 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 16 12-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 49 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 49 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 58 10 km Pursuit
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 58 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 51 83 15 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 84 11 15 km Individual 1+3+4+4
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 69 92 7.5 km Sprint 5+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 23 7.5 km Sprint
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 76 60 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 64 50 15 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 78 74 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 12 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 39 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 59 92 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 20 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 62 54 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 16 16-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 13 12-2 Mixed Relay 3-3 2-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 998 10 km Pursuit
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 57 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 22 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 44 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 70 71 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 67 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 56 11 15 km Individual 1+2+3+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 64 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 17 18-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 76 86 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 83 85 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 12 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 49 47 10 km Pursuit 2+3+3+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 47 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 49 68 15 km Individual 2+2+1+5
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 94 84 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 19 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 72 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 56 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 59 23 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 88 29 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 82 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 77 23 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 67 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 63 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 93 91 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 81 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 84 67 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 83 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 47 10 km Pursuit 3+2+4+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 47 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 9 7-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 41 45 10 km Pursuit 4+0+2+2
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 45 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 43 41 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding DNF 54 10 km Pursuit 2+2+-+-
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 53 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 47 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 62 9 15 km Individual 3+1+2+2
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 71 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 57 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 87 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 19 19-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 19 14-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 99 97 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2013-11-29 Östersund 96 96 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2013-11-28 Östersund 88 88 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 7 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-02-25 EM Bansko DNS 37 10 km Pursuit
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 36 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 35 14 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 104 104 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 30 10 km Pursuit
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 38 23 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+3
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 23 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-09 IBU Ostrov 12 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 35 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 46 12 15 km Individual 2+1+3+3
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 66 45 7.5 km Sprint 5+1
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 11 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 67 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 67 49 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 84 21 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 89 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 75 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 74 73 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNS 26 15 km Individual
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNS 41 10 km Pursuit
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 41 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne DNS 58 10 km Pursuit
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 58 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 42 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 65 14 15 km Individual 2+4+2+0
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach DNS 39 10 km Pursuit
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 39 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 23 15-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 58 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 80 51 15 km Individual 1+2+2+4
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 86 76 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 83 77 7.5 km Sprint 5+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 97 15 km Individual
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 154 7.5 km Sprint
2011-02-22 EM-Jr Val Ridanna DNF 107 12.5 km Individual 1+3+-+-
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 13 26 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 19 29 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 15 6-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 49 16 12.5 km Individual 2+3+0+3
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 30 26 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 26 8 7.5 km Sprint 0-2
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 66 51 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 76 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto DNS 66 15 km Individual
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 89 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 45 15 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 41 8 15 km Individual 0+2+1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 34 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka DNF 38 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+4
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 38 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 33 36 10 km Pursuit 1+1+4+2
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 36 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 39 82 12.5 km Individual 0+3+3+4
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 36 10 km Pursuit
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 36 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 6 13-2 3x6 km Relay 0+2 2+3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 46 36 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+3
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 36 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 54 33 12.5 km Individual 3+2+1+5
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 27 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 46 6 15 km Individual 2+3+2+1
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 60 23 7.5 km Sprint 4+4
2009-12-19 Pokljuka DNF 93 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 21 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 110 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-06 Östersund 16 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2009-12-05 Östersund 102 101 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-12-02 Östersund 108 108 15 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 71 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 85 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 6 16-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 35 56 12.5 km Individual 3+4+4+3
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 24 11 10 km Pursuit 1+1+5+1
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 11 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-14 IBU Bansko 4 5 10 km Pursuit 4+2+2+2
2009-02-13 IBU Bansko 5 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2009-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 1 15 km Individual 0+1+4+4
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 86 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 98 99 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-01-09 Oberhof 82 84 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 31 10 km Pursuit
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 34 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 63 6 15 km Individual 4+2+4+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-12-14 IBU-Jr Bansko DNF 27 10 km Pursuit 4+5+5+-
2007-12-13 IBU-Jr Bansko 7 14 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 20 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 104 104 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 97 15 km Individual
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 15 6-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 49 16 12.5 km Individual 2+3+0+3
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 30 26 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 26 8 7.5 km Sprint 0-2
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 6 13-2 3x6 km Relay 0+2 2+3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 46 36 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+3
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 36 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 54 33 12.5 km Individual 3+2+1+5

Info

Name Dafinka Koeva
Nation Bulgaria
Born28 y (19.Jan 1990)
Results2008 - 2018
MaratonNo.854 - pts