Sign in Sign up

Kristel Viigipuu

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2016/2017 - - 6 90.2 - - - - 92.50% 62.50% -
2015/2016 - - 3 81.7 - - - - 80.00% 100.00% -
2014/2015 - - 7 78.9 - - - - 80.00% 88.89% 2
2013/2014 - - 5 79.6 - - - - 80.00% 70.00% -
2012/2013 - - 6 87.7 - - - - 77.50% 67.50% -
2011/2012 95 (4 pts) 10 61.5 - - - 2 85.33% 81.33% -
2010/2011 - - 4 80.8 - - - - 73.33% 56.67% -
2009/2010 - - 5 96.6 - - - - 92.00% 48.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 13 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 59 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 55 48 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 15 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 20 21-3 4x6km Relay
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 91 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 19 21-4 4x6km Relay 0-1 ---
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 90 66 15 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 97 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 22 21-2 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 79 79 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 97 100 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 23 21-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-01-06 Oberhof 87 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 21 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 59 17 15 km Individual 3+1+1+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 22 20-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 43 10 km Pursuit
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 43 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 19 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 41 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 56 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 39 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 35 12 15 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 17 19-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 91 95 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 21 21-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 68 52 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 86 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 62 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 54 76 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 22 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 60 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 16 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 61 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 74 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 15 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 83 98 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 85 97 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 12 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 9 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 35 50 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 50 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 23 48 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 17-3 4x6 km Relay
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 79 97 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 67 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 20 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 89 71 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 67 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-04 Östersund 82 83 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 76 40 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 61 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 87 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 82 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 29 50 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 50 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 25 25 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 25 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 6 13 15 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 23 26 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 25 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 82 92 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 20 17-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2014-01-03 Oberhof 71 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 16 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 20 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 76 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 55 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 22 42 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-27 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 36 9 7.5 km Sprint
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 79 74 15 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 14-4 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 99 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 92 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 20 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 23 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 17 19 15 km Individual 3+0+0+2
2013-01-03 Oberhof 17 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 88 87 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 19 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-12-01 Östersund 76 96 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-29 Östersund 92 79 15 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 57 88 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 14 16-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 61 60 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 88 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti DNF 60 10 km Pursuit 3+2+-+-
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 60 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 9 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 17 16-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 61 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 40 49 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2012-01-06 Oberhof 52 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-04 Oberhof 14 14-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 22 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 62 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 86 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-03 Östersund 67 89 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-01 Östersund 38 67 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 67 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 55 67 15 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 80 81 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 13 12 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 12 153 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-24 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 6 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-02-22 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 13 96 12.5 km Individual 3+0+2+0
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 12 18-2 3x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 42 41 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 17 22 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 22 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 14 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 48 52 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+1
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 52 31 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 60 61 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto DNF 28 15 km Individual 1+5+2+-
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 72 108 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 94 57 15 km Individual 2+3+3+2
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 16 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 94 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 30 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 43 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 86 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 8 9 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 9 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Otepää 11 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 29 70 12.5 km Individual 4+3+0+3
2010-02-23 Vancouver 18 16-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2010-02-13 Vancouver 83 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 25 6 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+3
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 6 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 7 20 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 14 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 98 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 49 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 73 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 19-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 108 110 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-12-06 Östersund 19 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2009-12-05 Östersund 108 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 62 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 82 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 50 26 10 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 68 51 6 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 19 21-4 4x6km Relay 0-1 ---
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 90 66 15 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 97 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 15 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 83 98 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 85 97 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 79 74 15 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 14 16-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 61 60 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 88 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 55 67 15 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 80 81 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 12 18-2 3x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 42 41 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 17 22 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 22 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-02-23 Vancouver 18 16-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2010-02-13 Vancouver 83 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 25 6 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+3
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 6 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 7 20 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 50 26 10 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 68 51 6 km Sprint 2+1

Info

Name Kristel Viigipuu
Nation Estonia
Born28 y (19.Aug 1990)
Results2008 - 2017
MaratonNo.659 - 4 pts