Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Andriy Deryzemlya

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2013/2014 52 (92 pts) 14 38.6 - - - 9 83.00% 79.00% -
2012/2013 23 (429 pts) 23 25.4 - 1 4 18 85.56% 85.56% 3
2011/2012 45 (145 pts) 17 40.4 - - - 9 83.70% 77.04% -
2010/2011 37 (213 pts) 15 32.5 - - 3 10 89.17% 77.50% 1
2009/2010 21 (390 pts) 21 28.7 - 1 4 18 80.61% 77.58% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen DNS 51 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 50 26 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti DNS 34 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 33 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 37 42 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-08 Pokljuka DNS 35 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 35 28 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-22 Sochi 9 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-02-19 Sochi 7 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 45 53 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 36 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 22 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 47 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 31 22 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2014-01-04 Oberhof 33 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 48 27 10 km Sprint 3+1
2013-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 2 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 31 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 45 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand DSQ 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 22 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 12 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 36 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 Ístersund 19 13 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-28 Ístersund 73 39 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2013-11-24 Ístersund 3 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-11-17 NE Sjusj°en 15 9 15 km Mass Start A 0+1+0+2
2013-11-16 NE Sjusj°en 21 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 19 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 12 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 17 12 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 20 19 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 6 21 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 8 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 3 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 20 23 15 km Mass Start 1+0+3+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto DSQ 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 17 33 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 30 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 17 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto DSQ 10-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 8 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 53 43 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-13 Ruhpolding 16 28 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 7 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 78 11 10 km Sprint 4+1
2013-01-04 Oberhof 4 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 24 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 42 34 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 36 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 43 53 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-02 Ístersund 38 15 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+0
2012-12-01 Ístersund 15 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-28 Ístersund 46 51 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2012-11-25 Ístersund 10 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 21 28 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+3
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 20 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 14 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 19 30 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 8 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 17 56 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 22 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 42 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 14 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti DNF 38 12.5 km Pursuit 5+-+-+-
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 38 60 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 2 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 65 69 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto DNS 41 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 41 6 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 48 33 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof 37 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 8 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 84 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 56 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-04 Ístersund 36 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 50 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-11-30 Ístersund 76 21 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund DNS 105 10 km Sprint
2011-11-26 IBU Ístersund DNF 38 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 6 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 46 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 58 11 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 13 17 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 21 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 97 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 8 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 48 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 20 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 32 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding DNS 27 20 km Individual
2011-01-07 Oberhof 70 42 10 km Sprint 3+1
2011-01-05 Oberhof 4 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 66 35 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 25 15 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 6 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen DNF 49 10 km Sprint 0+5
2010-12-05 Ístersund 30 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2010-12-04 Ístersund 10 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-02 Ístersund 38 30 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2010-03-27 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 20 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 3 15 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-21 Holmenkollen 10 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 73 4 10 km Sprint 3+0
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti DNS 60 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 60 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti 6 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2010-02-26 Vancouver 8 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-02-21 Vancouver 26 25 15 km Mass Start 0+2+3+0
2010-02-18 Vancouver 27 67 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 26 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 5 9 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 35 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 15 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 16 27 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2010-01-10 Oberhof 24 22 15 km Mass Start 0+1+3+2
2010-01-09 Oberhof 21 25 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-07 Oberhof 8 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2009-12-29 SE Gelsenkirchen 2 1-2 Single Mixed Relay
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 34 14 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 14 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 16 49 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 29 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 37 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-06 Ístersund 8 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-12-05 Ístersund 17 28 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-03 Ístersund 106 21 20 km Individual 1+0+3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-29 Khanty-Mansijsk 16 23 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 56 47 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-03-22 Trondheim 18 22 15 km Mass Start 0+2+0+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 77 7 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-03-15 Whistler 6 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler 37 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-03-11 Whistler 31 33 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 5 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 23 16 15 km Mass Start 3+1+2+1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 11 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 8 29 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 7 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 12 37 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 14 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 93 30 10 km Sprint 3+2
2009-01-11 Oberhof 6 20 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2009-01-10 Oberhof 34 16 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-08 Oberhof 13 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-12-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 1 7-2 Single Mixed Relay
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 5 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 16 37 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 67 47 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 3 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 34 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-07 Ístersund 29 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2008-12-06 Ístersund 44 39 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-03 Ístersund 6 35 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen DNF 59 12.5 km Pursuit 3+-+-+-
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 59 40 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk 19 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 50 5 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 6 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto DNS 25 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 25 19 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 10 42 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2008-02-17 WSC Ístersund 10 23 15 km Mass Start 0+2+0+0
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 10 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 9 65 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 36 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 29 78 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 59 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 59 29 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding 36 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 37 31 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2008-01-05 Oberhof 47 14 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-04 Oberhof 7 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2007-12-08 Hochfilzen 53 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 42 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti DNS 50 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 50 90 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 74 87 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 16 27 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 20 28 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-03-11 Holmenkollen 24 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen 11 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 16 55 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2007-03-04 Lahti 41 10 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+3
2007-03-03 Lahti 10 4 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-03-01 Lahti 25 44 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2007-02-11 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 25 6 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 10 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 26 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 72 62 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 16 41 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 9 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 8 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 14 34 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 26 58 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 6 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-12-09 Hochfilzen 42 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 44 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 61 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 35 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 43 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 9 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-03-11 Pokljuka DNS 59 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 59 26 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 52 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 52 73 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 44 20 km Individual 2+3+1+-
2006-02-21 Torino 7 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-02-18 Torino 31 29 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2006-02-14 Torino 27 28 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-11 Torino 39 47 20 km Individual 3+0+0+0
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 47 83 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-01-15 Ruhpolding 18 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 9 100 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 28 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-12-30 SE Gelsenkirchen 7 11-2 Single Mixed Relay
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 87 84 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 86 89 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2005-11-29 Ístersund 4 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2005-11-26 Ístersund 88 75 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2005-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 26 15 km Mass Start 5+-+-+-
2005-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 2 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 32 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-03-13 WSC Hochfilzen 6 23 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 10 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 40 50 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 8 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 11 6 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-02-19 EM Novosibirsk 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2005-02-18 EM Novosibirsk 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2005-02-16 EM Novosibirsk 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-20 UVS Hochfilzen 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
2005-01-19 UVS Hochfilzen 6 1 15 km Mass Start 1+2+4+0
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2005-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 41 12.5 km Pursuit
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 5 46 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 41 30 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 7 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2005-01-07 Oberhof 63 58 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-01-06 Oberhof 8 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2004-12-17 Ístersund 38 38 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2004-12-15 Ístersund 38 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-12-12 Holmenkollen 36 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 27 70 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 47 77 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 5 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 76 16 10 km Sprint 3+2
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 65 46 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-19 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 15 2 15 km Mass Start 1+2+2+0
2004-03-18 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 3 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2004-03-17 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 1 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 21 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 23 30 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-02-22 EM Minsk-Raubichi DSQ 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 22 6 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 7 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 20 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 77 16 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof DNS 58 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 58 92 10 km Sprint 2+0
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 18 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 55 59 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2004-01-10 Pokljuka 16 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 19 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 46 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 25 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 39 87 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen DNF 25 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+5+-
2003-12-13 Hochfilzen 8 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 25 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 68 3 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 54 47 20 km Individual 3+0+1+2
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 23 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-03-02 EM Forni Avoltri 5 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2003-02-27 EM Forni Avoltri 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2003-02-26 EM Forni Avoltri 12 4 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 15 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 43 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 6 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2003-02-09 Lahti 21 23 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2003-02-08 Lahti 19 30 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 1 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2003-01-24 UVS Forni Avoltri 1 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2003-01-22 UVS Forni Avoltri 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2003-01-21 UVS Forni Avoltri 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding DNS 35 12.5 km Pursuit
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 35 20 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-16 Ruhpolding 11 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2003-01-12 Oberhof 30 24 15 km Mass Start 1+3+0+2
2003-01-09 Oberhof 57 36 10 km Sprint 1+3
2002-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 6 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 84 14 10 km Sprint 1+3
2002-12-15 Ístersund 15 3 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
2002-12-14 Ístersund 3 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-12-12 Ístersund 8 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-12-08 Ístersund DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-12-07 Ístersund 10 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2002-12-05 Ístersund 56 50 10 km Sprint 2+0
2002-12-01 IBU ┼l 3 71 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-27 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 21 14 15 km Mass Start 2+1+1+1
2002-03-27 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 19 21 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+3
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 30 30 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+0
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen DNS 39 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 39 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-03-17 Lahti DNF 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+-
2002-03-16 Lahti 10 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2002-03-14 Lahti 42 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 38 48 10 km Sprint 3+1
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 38 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 38 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 27 47 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 22 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 22 41 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2002-01-20 Ruhpolding 26 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2002-01-18 Ruhpolding 27 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 13 15 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 3 22 10 km Sprint 0+1
2001-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 48 8 20 km Individual 3+0+1+2
2001-12-16 Pokljuka 23 29 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+1
2001-12-15 Pokljuka 8 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2001-12-13 Pokljuka 29 17 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 11 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2001-12-08 Hochfilzen 12 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 31 48 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-18 Holmenkollen 26 25 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen DNF 20 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+-+-
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 20 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 68 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 81 36 10 km Sprint 1+3
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 79 76 20 km Individual 3+1+2+1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 61 37 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 23 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 22 42 10 km Sprint 1+0
2001-01-28 EM Haute Maurienne 4 6 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+0
2001-01-27 EM Haute Maurienne 6 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2001-01-25 EM Haute Maurienne 4 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2001-01-24 EM Haute Maurienne DNF 26 20 km Individual 5+-+-+-
2001-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 8 27 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+0
2001-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 48 106 10 km Sprint 2+1
2001-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2001-01-07 Oberhof 21 16 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+2
2001-01-06 Oberhof 34 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2001-01-04 Oberhof 5 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2000-12-15 Antholz-Anterselva 61 38 10 km Sprint 3+2
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 20 14 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 6 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 12 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2000-12-03 Antholz-Anterselva 2 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 82 85 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 8 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2000-03-09 Lahti 72 4 20 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 30 78 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 49 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+5+0+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 44 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2000-02-13 Ístersund 44 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2000-02-11 Ístersund 40 57 10 km Sprint 2+0
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 32 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+-+-
2000-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 32 73 10 km Sprint 2+1
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 56 20 10 km Sprint 2+2
2000-01-13 Ruhpolding 11 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2000-01-09 Oberhof 7 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-01-07 Oberhof 23 36 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2000-01-06 Oberhof 36 78 10 km Sprint 1+1
1999-12-17 Pokljuka 56 63 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-12-15 Pokljuka 89 47 20 km Individual 4+1+2+0
1999-12-11 Pokljuka 10 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 13 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1999-12-08 Pokljuka 27 8 10 km Sprint 0+1
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 8 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-3
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 43 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
1999-12-02 Hochfilzen 39 30 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen 14 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 3 19 10 km Sprint 0+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 33 34 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
1999-03-06 Val Cartier 42 56 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
1999-03-04 Val Cartier 55 33 10 km Sprint 2+3
1999-02-27 Lake Placid NY 50 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
1999-02-26 Lake Placid NY 49 32 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 65 20 10 km Sprint 2+3
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 27 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 26 55 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 31 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 30 56 10 km Sprint 0+1
1999-01-13 SE Ruhpolding DNF 11 15 km Mass Start 1+3+2+-
1999-01-10 Oberhof 10 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
1999-01-09 Oberhof 36 39 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
1999-01-08 Oberhof 39 13 10 km Sprint 3+1
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 68 97 10 km Sprint 1+1
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 24 28 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 56 84 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 21 55 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 55 64 10 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 15 4-3 10 km Team 3
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 77 31 10 km Sprint 1+3
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 56 30 10 km Sprint 2+0
1998-02-21 Nagano 18 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
1998-02-18 Nagano 45 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 82 29 10 km Sprint 4+1
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 83 47 20 km Individual 2+3+1+0
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding DNF 56 10 km Sprint 1+1
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding DNF 83 10 km Sprint 0+1
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 102 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 32 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 64 - 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 58 - 10 km Sprint 1+3
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 8 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 83 12 10 km Sprint 4+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 77 85 10 km Sprint 3+3
1997-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 11 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 75 87 10 km Sprint 2+2
1997-01-12 Ruhpolding 13 4-2 10 km Team 2
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 97 118 10 km Sprint 1+3
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 14 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 78 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
1996-12-07 Ístersund 81 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-00-00 WJC Kontiolahti - 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-22 Sochi 9 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-02-19 Sochi 7 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 45 53 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 36 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 22 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 20 23 15 km Mass Start 1+0+3+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto DSQ 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 17 33 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 30 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 17 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto DSQ 10-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 19 30 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 8 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 17 56 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 22 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 42 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 14 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 13 17 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 21 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 97 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 8 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-02-21 Vancouver 26 25 15 km Mass Start 0+2+3+0
2010-02-18 Vancouver 27 67 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 26 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 5 9 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 5 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 23 16 15 km Mass Start 3+1+2+1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 11 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 8 29 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 7 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 12 37 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-02-17 WSC Ístersund 10 23 15 km Mass Start 0+2+0+0
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 10 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 9 65 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 36 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 29 78 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-02-11 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 25 6 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 10 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 26 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 9 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-02-21 Torino 7 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-02-18 Torino 31 29 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2006-02-14 Torino 27 28 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-11 Torino 39 47 20 km Individual 3+0+0+0
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2005-03-13 WSC Hochfilzen 6 23 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 10 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 40 50 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 8 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 11 6 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 77 16 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof DNS 58 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 58 92 10 km Sprint 2+0
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 54 47 20 km Individual 3+0+1+2
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 23 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 30 30 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+0
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 38 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 38 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 27 47 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 61 37 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 23 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 22 42 10 km Sprint 1+0
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 8 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 30 78 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 49 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+5+0+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 44 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 33 34 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 65 20 10 km Sprint 2+3
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 15 4-3 10 km Team 3
1998-02-21 Nagano 18 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
1998-02-18 Nagano 45 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 77 85 10 km Sprint 3+3
1996-00-00 WJC Kontiolahti - 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-12-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 1 7-2 Single Mixed Relay
2005-02-18 EM Novosibirsk 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2004-03-17 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 1 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-02-27 EM Forni Avoltri 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2003-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 1 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2003-01-24 UVS Forni Avoltri 1 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2003-01-21 UVS Forni Avoltri 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1996-00-00 WJC Kontiolahti - 10 km Sprint

Info

Name Andriy Deryzemlya
Nation Ukraine
Born41 y (18.Aug 1977)
Results1996 - 2014
MaratonNo.53 - 3553 pts

World Champs Medals

Relay Khanty-Mansijsk 2011
Sprint Antholz-Anterselva 2007
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint0614
Pursuit016
Mass Start118
Individual003
Total1831

World Champs Jr Medals

Sprint Kontiolahti 1996