Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tomas Kaukenas

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 8 65.3 - - - - 92.73% 70.91% -
2016/2017 73 (32 pts) 16 58.1 - - - 3 77.39% 75.65% 2
2015/2016 75 (24 pts) 11 62.1 - - - 2 80.00% 61.25% -
2014/2015 - - 15 67.3 - - - - 77.14% 64.76% -
2013/2014 58 (62 pts) 12 46.8 - - - 5 88.89% 73.33% 1
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 20 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 96 68 10 km Sprint 0+3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 19 17-3 Mixed Relay
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 30 24 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 78 31 20 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 13 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 17 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna DNF 16-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 35 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 35 89 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 21 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 62 74 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2018-01-07 Oberhof 21 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2018-01-06 Oberhof 42 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2018-01-05 Oberhof 48 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 67 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 22 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 64 45 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 89 27 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-11-30 Östersund 54 19 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 17 23-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 91 79 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 84 31 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 18 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 44 28 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 28 5 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 21 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 89 17 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 25 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 46 12 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 41 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 31 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 72 18 20 km Individual 1+0+3+1
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 53 32 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 32 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 23 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-05 Oberhof 65 50 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 67 56 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 18 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 82 73 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 58 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+3
2016-12-03 Östersund 53 6 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-01 Östersund 85 30 20 km Individual 0+3+2+3
2016-11-27 Östersund 21 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 28 26 15 km Mass Start A 0+0+1+4
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 28 39 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 74 12 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 23 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 70 50 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 47 21 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 21 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 36 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 38 55 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 9 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 21 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 98 96 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 21 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 95 43 20 km Individual 1+2+4+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 87 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 25 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 64 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-06 Östersund 49 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2015-12-05 Östersund 37 62 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-02 Östersund 41 50 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 22 20-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3 / 0-1 0-2
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 42 101 10 km Sprint A 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 83 63 10 km Sprint 1+4
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 23 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 73 32 20 km Individual 0+4+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 56 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 60 88 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 17 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 78 93 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 82 58 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 42 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 46 81 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 21 20-4 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 50 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+3+3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 57 31 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 20 25 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 47 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 58 74 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 64 36 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 25 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 85 56 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 65 51 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-12-06 Östersund 89 16 10 km Sprint 4+1
2014-12-03 Östersund 82 9 20 km Individual 3+2+2+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 21 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 24 39 15 km Mass Start A 2+1+3+2
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 39 44 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 44 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 36 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 22 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 34 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 28 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 23 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-13 Sochi 23 10 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2014-02-10 Sochi 40 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 47 4 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 23 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+3
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 27 9 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 43 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 53 57 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 32 32 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 64 62 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 67 81 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-30 Östersund 71 12 10 km Sprint 1+3
2013-11-28 Östersund 77 4 20 km Individual 1+1+0+4
2013-11-24 Östersund 15 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 7 52 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+1+0
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 49 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 24-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 46 3 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 14 - 10 km Team
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 38 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 33 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-09 Sochi 88 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 81 13 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 10 11 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 29 28 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 24 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 23 32 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 38 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 22 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 26 25-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-01-04 Oberhof DNS 20-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 46 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 41 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 72 58 10 km Sprint 3+1
2012-12-02 Östersund 53 55 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2012-12-01 Östersund 55 59 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-11-28 Östersund 92 78 20 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2012-11-25 Östersund 23 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 74 69 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 62 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 25 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 11 47 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 41 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 38 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 66 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 61 84 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-07 Oberhof 77 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-05 Oberhof 20 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen DNS 60 12.5 km Pursuit
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 60 56 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 22 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 52 47 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 47 63 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-02 Östersund 82 83 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-11-30 Östersund 97 62 20 km Individual 1+2+0+4
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 23 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 74 36 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 60 44 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 6 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 8 138 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 14 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-02-21 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 8 111 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 16 15 10 km Sprint 3+2
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 32 20 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 47 51 15 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 11 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 8 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 28 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 27 71 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 31 13 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 90 74 20 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 61 62 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 66 42 10 km Sprint 2+4
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 47 62 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 22 8 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 8 98 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 16 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 34 98 15 km Individual 0+2+3+3
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 14 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 23 31 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+2
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 31 46 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 21 29 15 km Individual 2+3+0+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 23 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2010-01-09 Oberhof 94 77 10 km Sprint 4+3
2010-01-07 Oberhof 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 80 95 10 km Sprint 1+5
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 23 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 104 99 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 25 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 84 76 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 90 86 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 6 25-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 4 108 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 8 141 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 33 17 12.5 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 100 50 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 33 64 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 66 70 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 90 78 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNF 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 32 46 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 46 131 10 km Sprint 4+1
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 37 144 15 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2008-02-01 WYC Ruhpolding 14 13-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 45 53 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 31 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 43 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-20 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 6 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie DNS 121 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 21 119 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 43 41 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 73 98 15 km Individual 1+4+1+2
2007-12-01 IBU-Jr Torsby DNS 135 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-11-30 IBU-Jr Torsby 35 128 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 49 151 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+1+1
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 51 99 10 km Sprint 3+2
2007-01-31 WYC Martell-Val Martello 14 14-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 60 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 20 48 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 7 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 71 140 10 km Sprint 5+2
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 100 82 10 km Sprint 3+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 71 32 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 19 17-3 Mixed Relay
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 30 24 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 78 31 20 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 13 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 17 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 25 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 46 12 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 41 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 31 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 23 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 70 50 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 47 21 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 21 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 23 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 73 32 20 km Individual 0+4+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 56 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 60 88 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 23 10 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2014-02-10 Sochi 40 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 47 4 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 29 28 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 24 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 23 32 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 38 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 22 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 74 69 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 62 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 25 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 74 36 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 60 44 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 47 51 15 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 11 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 8 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 14 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 23 31 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+2
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 31 46 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 21 29 15 km Individual 2+3+0+1
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 6 25-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 4 108 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 8 141 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 33 17 12.5 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2008-02-01 WYC Ruhpolding 14 13-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 45 53 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 31 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 43 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-31 WYC Martell-Val Martello 14 14-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 60 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 20 48 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+2

Info

Name Tomas Kaukenas
Nation Lithuania
Born28 y (1.May 1990)
Results2007 - 2018
MaratonNo.347 - 262 pts
Fantasy game $30