Sign in Sign up

Tomas Hasilla

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 4 56.5 - - - - 83.33% 76.67% -
2017/2018 - - 10 71.2 - - - - 81.54% 67.69% -
2016/2017 64 (49 pts) 16 52.6 - - - 4 85.00% 81.67% 2
2015/2016 78 (21 pts) 10 66.2 - - - 2 94.67% 69.33% 1
2014/2015 91 (2 pts) 13 63.0 - - - 2 84.71% 72.94% 1
2013/2014 79 (23 pts) 14 46.7 - - - 4 88.00% 69.00% 1
2012/2013 - - 7 71.6 - - - - 76.00% 68.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 15 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 64 72 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 56 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+3
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 59 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 47 56 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 13 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-22 Tyumen 63 77 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 17 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 78 97 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 83 90 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 18 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 86 69 20 km Individual 3+1+3+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 70 76 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 79 102 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 47 41 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 49 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 45 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 59 53 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 19 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2018-01-05 Oberhof 86 57 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 14 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 25 81 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 49 10 20 km Individual 1+4+0+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 24 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 4-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 82 104 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 98 47 10 km Sprint 1+4
2017-11-30 Östersund 69 70 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2017-11-26 Östersund 4 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 67 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 9 15-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 83 9 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 13 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 55 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 57 74 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 12 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 60 60 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 43 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 16 65 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 12 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 8 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 37 21 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 34 65 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 89 46 20 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 91 3 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 14 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 51 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 43 32 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 14 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 37 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 35 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-04 Östersund 44 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2016-12-03 Östersund 44 72 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-01 Östersund 27 81 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 20 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 50 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 62 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 21 19 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 22 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 23 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 8 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2 / 0-2 0-0
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 18 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 59 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 7 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 64 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 15 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 102 14 20 km Individual 2+1+0+4
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 78 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 44 28 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 73 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 88 8 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-06 Östersund 22 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 39 84 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-02 Östersund 84 69 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2015-11-29 Östersund 16 13-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 23 21 15 km Mass Start A 0+0+3+1
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 34 13 10 km Sprint A 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 11 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 75 92 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 17 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 15 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 58 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 65 70 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 77 85 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 11 14-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3 / 0-3 0-2
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 6 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 15 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 59 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 34 3 20 km Individual 1+4+0+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 11 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 49 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 40 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 93 99 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 12 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-01-10 Oberhof 57 49 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-08 Oberhof 15 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 81 36 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 88 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-07 Östersund 52 44 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 44 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-03 Östersund 40 43 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 17 56 15 km Mass Start B 1+2+2+0
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 58 52 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 46 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 47 48 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 67 41 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 46 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 37 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 34 56 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 42 82 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 64 74 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 10 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 13 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-01-04 Oberhof 48 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2014-01-03 Oberhof 39 6 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 57 32 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+4+2
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 31 46 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 10 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 44 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 13 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 57 74 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-30 Östersund 43 83 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-28 Östersund 58 50 20 km Individual 0+4+1+0
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 6 103 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-07 Sochi 90 95 20 km Individual 3+2+1+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko DNS 40 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 40 10 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 5 12 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 54 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 32 62 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 76 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 9 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 74 55 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 7 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 78 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-02 Östersund 48 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 47 72 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 88 98 20 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 57 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 32 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 52 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 26 18 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 12 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 34 5 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 17 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 20 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 63 81 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 63 72 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 50 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 47 30 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 53 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 74 26 20 km Individual 2+1+3+0
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 75 101 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 93 95 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 23 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 28 117 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-24 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 10 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-02-21 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 16 116 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 44 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 20 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 13 17 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 20 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 17 30 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 68 18 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 63 39 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 70 33 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 123 61 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 19 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 36 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 28 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 24 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 29 80 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Otepää 10 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 26 74 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 50 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 53 10 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 42 14 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 14 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 10 6 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 34 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 61 119 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 38 19 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 13 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 28 124 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 24 138 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 49 5 12.5 km Individual 2+4+3+2
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 76 113 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 10 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 65 165 10 km Sprint 4+2
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 55 176 15 km Individual 1+2+3+1
2008-02-01 WYC Ruhpolding 15 8-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 38 15 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 46 39 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+3
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 39 17 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 14 115 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 15 136 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 65 103 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 81 60 15 km Individual 2+3+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 18 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 86 69 20 km Individual 3+1+3+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 70 76 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 12 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 60 60 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 43 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 16 65 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 12 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 62 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 11 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 75 92 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 17 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-22 Sochi 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 42 82 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 64 74 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 20 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 13 17 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 20 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 17 30 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 42 14 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 14 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 10 6 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 13 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 28 124 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 24 138 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 49 5 12.5 km Individual 2+4+3+2
2008-02-01 WYC Ruhpolding 15 8-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 38 15 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 46 39 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+3
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 39 17 7.5 km Sprint 2+2

Info

Name Tomas Hasilla
Nation Slovakia
Born28 y (23.Aug 1990)
Results2008 - 2019
MaratonNo.515 - 95 pts