Sign in Sign up

Alexia Runggaldier

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 49 (20 pts) 5 38.4 - - - 2 100.00% 95.00% 3
2017/2018 68 (42 pts) 5 37.6 - - - 4 100.00% 90.00% 3
2016/2017 28 (335 pts) 24 29.6 - 2 5 17 89.23% 88.72% 5
2015/2016 69 (39 pts) 4 34.5 - - 1 3 97.14% 94.29% 1
2013/2014 - - 7 61.3 - - - - 84.00% 74.00% -
2012/2013 69 (39 pts) 17 49.5 - - - 8 87.20% 76.00% 1
2011/2012 - - 2 68.0 - - - - 70.00% 70.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 1 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 27 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 43 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 44 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 43 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 35 51 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 11 6 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 6 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 9 2 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 2 6 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 15 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 5 14 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 33 82 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 11 20-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 17 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 23 29 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 29 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 12 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen DNS 18 7.5 km Sprint
2017-12-03 Östersund 31 39 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-12-01 Östersund 39 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-29 Östersund 66 51 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 7 13-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen DNF 25 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+-+-
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 38 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 22 29 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 25 11 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 10 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 49 47 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 47 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 5 4-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 40 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 48 59 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 9 5 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 5 5-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 70 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 15 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 43 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 3 7-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 6 26 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 3 59 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 19 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 24 85 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 5 12-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-07 Oberhof 45 41 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2017-01-06 Oberhof 40 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 31 27 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 27 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 12 5-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 46 40 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 39 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-04 Östersund 35 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2016-12-03 Östersund 36 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-11-30 Östersund 48 85 15 km Individual 0+1+3+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 11 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 10 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 7 2-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 10 21 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 19 10 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+3+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 8 15 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 15 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 8 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen DNS 11-1 Single Mixed Relay
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 3 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 9 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 2-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 12 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 17 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 3 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 35 96 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 39 54 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 54 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 3 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 7 44 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 14 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 36 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 4 15-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-07 IBU Canmore 3 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-06 IBU Canmore 21 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-04 IBU Canmore 26 3 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore 14 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-28 IBU Canmore 10 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 18 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 31 35 10 km Pursuit 1+2+4+0
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 35 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 22 21 15 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 7 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 4 13 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 13 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 30 29 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 36 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 9 5-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 29 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 14 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 8 58 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 29 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 49 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 21 22 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 22 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 63 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2014-02-14 Sochi 43 64 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 69 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 43 53 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 52 91 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 7 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 65 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 2 17 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 17 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-29 Östersund 79 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 58 58 15 km Individual 3+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 77 56 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-03-10 Sochi 7 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 35 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 37 9 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 87 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 78 115 15 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 39 37 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 37 109 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 28 10 km Pursuit
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 28 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 8 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 40 40 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 40 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 70 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 5 8-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-06 Oberhof 43 59 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 59 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-01-03 Oberhof 6 11-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 32 7.5 km Sprint
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 11 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 28 33 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 33 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-02 Östersund 46 42 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2+0
2012-12-01 Östersund 42 100 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-29 Östersund 51 101 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 12 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 14 26 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 26 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 20 44 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+4
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 5 31 12.5 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 14 11 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+2
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 11 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 14 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 28 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 5 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 27 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 28 39 15 km Individual 0+4+0+1
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 75 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 7 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 61 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 36 25 10 km Pursuit 3+0+1+3
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 25 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 34 36 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 11 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 5 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-24 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 4 13-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-02-22 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 5 65 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 43 22 12.5 km Individual 3+1+1+3
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 8 6 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 6 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 36 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 31 41 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 41 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 32 10 km Pursuit
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 9 3-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 12 6 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 6 23 6 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-28 WYC Torsby 6 39 10 km Individual 1+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 21-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 13 112 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 12 109 6 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-29 WYC Canmore 36 23 10 km Individual 4+2+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 24-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 47 143 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 54 125 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+3
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 11 38 10 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 28 33 7.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+5
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 33 40 6 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 33 82 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 9 5 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 5 5-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 70 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 15 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 43 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 7 2-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 10 21 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-02-14 Sochi 43 64 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 78 115 15 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 39 37 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 37 109 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 12 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 14 26 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 26 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 20 44 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+4
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 43 22 12.5 km Individual 3+1+1+3
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 8 6 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 6 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 9 3-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 12 6 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 6 23 6 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-28 WYC Torsby 6 39 10 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 21-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 13 112 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 12 109 6 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-29 WYC Canmore 36 23 10 km Individual 4+2+3+1
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 11 38 10 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 28 33 7.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+5
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 33 40 6 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 1 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2

Info

Name Alexia Runggaldier
Nation Italy
Born27 y (27.Nov 1991)
Results2008 - 2019
MaratonNo.237 - 484 pts
Fantasy game $354 p1.20%

World Champs Medals

Individual Hochfilzen 2017
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Mass Start002
Individual023
Total026

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Kontiolahti 2012
Relay Nove Mesto 2011

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Canmore 2009
Relay Ruhpolding 2008