Sign in Sign up

Liga Glazere-Spalvina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2009/2010 - - 10 83.1 - - - - 80.00% 64.29% -
2008/2009 - - 11 78.3 - - - - 82.67% 69.33% 1
2007/2008 - - 4 87.0 - - - - 80.00% 66.67% -
2006/2007 - - 12 85.5 - - - - 52.50% 68.75% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM Otepää DNS 35 10 km Pursuit
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 35 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 43 26 15 km Individual 2+3+0+3
2010-02-23 Vancouver 19 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 78 65 15 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 69 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 71 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 73 55 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 15 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding DNS 117 7.5 km Sprint
2010-01-08 Oberhof 64 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-06 Oberhof 12 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 102 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 77 65 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 89 120 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-12-06 Östersund 18 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-12-05 Östersund 106 88 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2009-12-02 Östersund 102 64 15 km Individual 2+1+1+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 61 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 73 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-03-13 Whistler 73 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-11 Whistler 57 62 15 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 20 15-1 4x6 km Relay 2-3 4-3
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 65 68 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 78 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 82 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 79 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 16 16-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 45 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-01-09 Oberhof 79 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 15 19-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen DNS 104 7.5 km Sprint
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 81 79 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 18 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-12-06 Östersund 97 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-12-04 Östersund 97 82 15 km Individual 2+2+1+4
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 56 21 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 35 48 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 48 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 37 3 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 20 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 86 81 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 85 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 46 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-12 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 41 15 15 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2008-01-03 Oberhof 10 11-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 16 16-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 30 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 96 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 81 34 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 31 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 57 10 km Pursuit 3+++
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 57 44 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 85 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-03-02 Lahti 76 72 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 20 120 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 20 111 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 19 110 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+0
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 87 82 15 km Individual 3+2+3+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 79 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 41 44 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+0
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 44 15 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 39 11 12.5 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2007-01-20 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 84 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 24 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 75 68 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 95 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-05 Oberhof 88 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 93 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 96 91 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 104 94 7.5 km Sprint 5+1
2006-12-01 Östersund 91 84 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 45 104 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+4
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 44 85 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 52 79 12.5 km Individual 2+5+2+1
2006-01-31 WJC Presque Isle ME 20 6 12.5 km Individual 3+2+0+1
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 42 42 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+4
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 42 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2005-12-17 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 30 33 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+3
2005-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 33 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2005-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 53 19 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 59 50 7.5 km Pursuit 1+5+1+2
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 50 32 6 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 47 55 10 km Individual 1+2+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-23 Vancouver 19 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 78 65 15 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 69 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 20 15-1 4x6 km Relay 2-3 4-3
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 65 68 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 78 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 20 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 86 81 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 85 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 87 82 15 km Individual 3+2+3+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 79 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 41 44 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+0
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 44 15 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 39 11 12.5 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2006-01-31 WJC Presque Isle ME 20 6 12.5 km Individual 3+2+0+1
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 42 42 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+4
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 42 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 59 50 7.5 km Pursuit 1+5+1+2
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 50 32 6 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 47 55 10 km Individual 1+2+2+2

Info

Name Liga Glazere-Spalvina
Nation Latvia
Born31 y (20.Dec 1986)
Results2005 - 2010
MaratonNo.962 - pts