Sign in Sign up

Natalia Prekopova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2015/2016 - - 2 67.0 - - - - 100.00% 80.00% 1
2014/2015 - - 1 91.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -
2013/2014 - - 3 57.3 - - - - 84.00% 84.00% -
2012/2013 - - 2 91.5 - - - - 70.00% 60.00% -
2011/2012 - - 2 91.0 - - - - 85.00% 60.00% -
2010/2011 - - 5 89.0 - - - - 70.00% 70.00% -
2009/2010 - - 6 72.8 - - - - 91.43% 88.57% 2
2008/2009 - - 4 85.8 - - - - 95.00% 85.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 39 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME DNS 19-4 4x6 km Relay
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME DNS 48 7.5 km Sprint
2016-02-07 Canmore 21 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3 / 0-0 0-2
2016-02-05 Canmore 62 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 33 52 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 52 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 15 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 40 47 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 47 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 72 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 27 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 29 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 66 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 13 12-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 33 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 53 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 32 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 11 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 46 54 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 54 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 26 51 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 16 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 91 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-07 Oberhof 13 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 10 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 68 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 27 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 46 75 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 34 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 38 49 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 49 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 8 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 37 54 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 54 21 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 27 2 15 km Individual 4+2+0+0
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 53 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 42 74 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 77 79 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 23 2 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+3
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 19 15 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 15 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 27 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 33 20 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 41 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 78 38 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 21 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 24 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 22 4 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 37 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 35 30 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 95 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 88 93 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-01-03 Oberhof 9 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 34 41 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 41 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 12 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 51 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 37 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 72 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 7 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 28 2 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 38 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 48 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 67 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 67 19 15 km Individual 0+3+1+4
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 89 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 7 20-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 12 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 92 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-03 Östersund 90 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-01 Östersund DNF 87 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 68 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 82 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 99 103 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna DNF 47 10 km Pursuit 2+2+-+-
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 47 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna DNF 20 15 km Individual 1+3+-+-
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 26 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 45 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2011-01-08 Oberhof 72 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-06 Oberhof 12 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 37 37 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 37 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 93 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-03 Östersund 90 85 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2010-12-01 Östersund 91 68 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 Khanty-Mansijsk 58 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 82 86 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 56 59 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 59 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti 9 12-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 22 17 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+4
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 17 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 20 58 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2010-02-23 Vancouver 13 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 9 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0+1 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 19 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 26 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 14 7 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 18 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 79 103 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 38 33 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 33 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 103 116 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-14 IBU Val Ridanna 22 21 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2009-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna 21 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-11 IBU Val Ridanna 24 46 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 5 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 22 45 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa DNF 18 10 km Pursuit 1+-+-+-
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 18 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 13 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 68 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 10-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 41 35 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+3
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 35 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 15 13 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 87 103 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 10 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 14 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 84 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 16 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 104 106 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 6 30-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 39 51 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 51 87 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 19 93 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 12 8-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 13 10 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 13 9 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 9 2 6 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-19 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 20 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 47 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 32 60 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-30 WYC Martell-Val Martello 11 15-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 22 33 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 33 9 6 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 34 59 10 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 35 110 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 54 131 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 55 145 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 45 119 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-17 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 6 97 10 km Pursuit 1+1+4+2
2006-03-16 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 7 85 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 34 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 34 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 39 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNS 72 12.5 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 99 103 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2010-02-23 Vancouver 13 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 9 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0+1 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 19 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 26 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 14 7 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 13 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 68 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 10-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 41 35 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+3
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 35 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 15 13 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 12 8-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 13 10 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 13 9 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 9 2 6 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-30 WYC Martell-Val Martello 11 15-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 22 33 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 33 9 6 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 34 59 10 km Individual 0+1+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0

Info

Name Natalia Prekopova
Nation Slovakia
Born29 y (31.May 1989)
Results2006 - 2016
MaratonNo.822 - pts

World Champs Youth Medals

Individual Ruhpolding 2008