Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martina Chrapanova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2015/2016 99 (2 pts) 6 69.3 - - - 1 82.50% 72.50% -
2014/2015 89 (4 pts) 9 50.7 - - - 1 80.00% 80.00% 1
2013/2014 - - 4 78.0 - - - - 76.00% 52.00% -
2012/2013 96 (6 pts) 11 65.5 - - - 2 92.50% 65.00% -
2011/2012 - - 11 62.7 - - - - 84.44% 77.78% -
2010/2011 - - 8 76.6 - - - - 85.45% 63.64% -
2008/2009 - - 1 108.0 - - - - 100.00% 40.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 81 91 15 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME DNS 19-1 4x6 km Relay
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 84 67 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-02-07 Canmore 19 18-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-02-05 Canmore 39 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 31 54 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 54 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 39 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 47 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 52 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 13 14-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 93 86 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-05 Östersund 72 101 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-03 Östersund 47 100 15 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 22 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 43 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 45 80 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 42 59 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 58 74 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 10 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 44 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen DNS 80 15 km Individual
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 60 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 11 14-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 11 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 12 27 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 27 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 25 15 15 km Individual 2+4+0+3
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 16 13-4 4x6 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 44 38 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 37 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 79 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 14 14-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-01-09 Oberhof 47 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-07 Oberhof 13 14-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 52 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-21 Sochi 14 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2014-02-14 Sochi 59 76 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2014-02-09 Sochi 62 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 103 7.5 km Sprint
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 10 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-01-03 Oberhof 65 56 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 11 8 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 5 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 17 9 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+3
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 9 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 4 27 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 103 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2013-11-29 Östersund 77 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 67 99 15 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2013-11-24 IBU Idre DNS 40 7.5 km Sprint
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 64 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-10 Sochi DNS 10-4 4x6 km Relay
2013-03-09 Sochi 82 98 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-07 Sochi DNF 56 15 km Individual 1++++++
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 6 5-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 26 31 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 31 21 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 9 26 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 66 24 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 72 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 16 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 80 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 83 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 9 9-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 80 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2013-01-03 Oberhof 9 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 69 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 43 37 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 37 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-01 Östersund 69 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-11-29 Östersund 39 82 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 37 48 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 25 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 57 10 km Pursuit 1+++
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 57 48 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 42 80 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 66 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 7 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNS 17 15 km Individual
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 13 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 30 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 14 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 91 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto DNF 48 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 48 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 57 69 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-01-06 Oberhof 63 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-04 Oberhof 6 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 67 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 12 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 75 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-03 Östersund 69 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-01 Östersund 55 68 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 85 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 64 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 65 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 78 15 km Individual 0+2+2+
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 75 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 25 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 30 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 26 34 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 5 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 13 15 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 15 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 11 10-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 63 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 76 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-13 Ruhpolding DNS 72 15 km Individual
2011-01-08 Oberhof 67 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-06 Oberhof 12 10-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 24 23 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 23 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 95 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-03 Östersund 87 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-01 Östersund 85 94 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 38 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 29 32 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 32 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 16 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 26 106 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Otepää 10 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 14 89 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 9 9-3 3x6 km Relay 0+1 0+3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 30 37 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 37 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby DNF 36 12.5 km Individual 1+3++
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 29 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 50 49 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 49 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 74 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 84 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 5 14-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 21 55 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 26 26 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+3
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 26 68 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 26 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 10-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 42 32 10 km Pursuit 1+4+2+4
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 32 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 33 25 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+4
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 41 33 10 km Pursuit 2+2+4+4
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 33 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 16 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 108 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 6 30-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 28 27 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 27 140 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 32 137 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 12 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 16 69 10 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 11 46 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 46 62 6 km Sprint 1+4
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 46 23 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 51 22 15 km Individual 2+3+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 25 13 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 13 61 6 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 20 9 10 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 19 130 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 23 135 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 50 143 10 km Pursuit 1+3+3+1
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 43 136 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 81 91 15 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 45 80 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 42 59 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 58 74 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2014-02-21 Sochi 14 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2014-02-14 Sochi 59 76 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2014-02-09 Sochi 62 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 66 24 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 72 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 42 80 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 66 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 78 15 km Individual 0+2+2+
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 75 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 9 9-3 3x6 km Relay 0+1 0+3
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 30 37 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 37 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby DNF 36 12.5 km Individual 1+3++
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 11 10-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 42 32 10 km Pursuit 1+4+2+4
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 32 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 33 25 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+4
2008-02-02 WYC Ruhpolding 12 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 16 69 10 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 11 46 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 46 62 6 km Sprint 1+4
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 25 13 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 13 61 6 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 20 9 10 km Individual 1+1+1+1

Info

Name Martina Chrapanova
Nation Slovakia
Born28 y (14.Dec 1989)
Results2007 - 2016
MaratonNo.618 - 12 pts