Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Daniel Böhm

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2015/2016 67 (44 pts) 11 46.6 - - - 4 83.75% 81.25% -
2014/2015 18 (494 pts) 21 17.7 - - 3 21 95.15% 85.45% 6
2013/2014 23 (358 pts) 17 20.6 - - 3 16 95.00% 84.29% 4
2012/2013 61 (73 pts) 5 26.4 - - - 5 96.00% 90.00% 3
2011/2012 53 (102 pts) 8 28.4 - - 1 7 80.00% 76.67% 1
2010/2011 40 (200 pts) 13 28.1 - - 1 10 91.43% 78.10% 1
2009/2010 81 (29 pts) 5 40.6 - - - 2 76.67% 66.67% -
2008/2009 59 (94 pts) 6 37.7 - 1 1 4 85.00% 87.50% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 17 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 26 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 42 102 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 14 17 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 53 90 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 3 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 37 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 54 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-04 Canmore 48 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 37 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 48 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 66 106 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 55 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 46 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 32 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2015-12-05 Östersund 14 105 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-02 Östersund 76 51 20 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2015-11-29 Östersund 3 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 7 89 15 km Mass Start B 1+0+1+1
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 70 67 10 km Sprint A 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 17 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 5 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 11 42 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 6 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 30 47 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 15 17 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 17 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 11 34 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 5 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 2 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 12 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 30 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 22 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+3
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 9 97 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 36 13 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-08 Oberhof 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 16 12 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+0
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 28 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 13 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 12 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 5 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 15 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 33 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 14 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-03 Östersund 23 26 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen 28 22 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 17 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 23 39 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti DNS 82 10 km Sprint
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti DNS 73 10 km Sprint
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 8 18 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 16 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 25 10 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-22 Sochi 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-19 Sochi DSQ 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 10 60 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 33 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 47 14 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 21 6 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2014-01-05 Oberhof 24 11 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+2
2014-01-04 Oberhof 20 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 23 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 13 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 6 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 10 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-30 Östersund 15 22 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 5 99 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 2 64 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 22 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 1 31 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+0+1
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 25 84 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 26 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 26 91 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-09 Sochi DNS 11 10 km Sprint
2013-03-07 Sochi DNF 92 20 km Individual 0+ + +
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 23 30 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 40 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 17 86 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 60 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 50 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 20 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 103 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 12 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 3 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-09 IBU Ostrov 2 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 16 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 7 85 20 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 14 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 10 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen DNF 118 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNS 47 20 km Individual
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 5 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 14 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 39 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 16 9 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 9 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 5 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 15 49 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 33 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 38 53 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 24 67 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-01-07 Oberhof 31 80 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 2 79 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 5 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 10 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 14 11 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 9 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 33 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 43 51 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 29 82 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-02-13 Fort Kent ME 11 26 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 11 5 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 5 69 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 32 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-02-05 Presque Isle ME 1 7-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 54 15 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 27 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 15 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 12 80 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 54 89 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 3 33 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 3 30 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 7 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 27 63 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 39 89 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 25 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 63 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 52 28 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 28 98 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-07 EM Otepää DNS 1 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 10 39 20 km Individual 2+0+0+3
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 5 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 42 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-02-07 IBU Haute Maurienne 3 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2010-02-06 IBU Haute Maurienne 1 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 47 121 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-09 Oberhof 51 87 10 km Sprint 1+4
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 2 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 4 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 1 49 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 3 25 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 2 21 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 6 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 99 83 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-03-15 Whistler 3 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-03-13 Whistler 20 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-03-11 Whistler 2 71 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 8 1 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 10 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 12 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 9 52 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-10 Oberhof 29 108 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 8 49 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 15 124 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 13 85 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 12 103 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU Valromey-Retord 3 112 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2008-03-12 IBU Valromey-Retord 12 102 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 2 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 1 35 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 4 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 13 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 16 79 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-01-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-01-19 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 26 30 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+0
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 30 82 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 92 10 km Sprint
2008-01-12 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 47 20 km Individual 1+1+-+-
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 35 123 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 9 160 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby 2 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 9 60 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 35 30 10 km Sprint 0+4
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 19 76 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 4 107 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 7 110 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-02-15 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 4 112 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2007-02-14 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 12 122 10 km Sprint 0+4
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 8 126 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 102 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 183 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 4 109 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 1 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 2 175 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 104 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 111 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 118 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 18 8 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 27 114 12.5 km Pursuit 4+4+3+4
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 14 88 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 6 76 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 16 90 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 86 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 38 137 15 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 111 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 151 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-01-21 IBU Val Ridanna 8 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
2006-01-20 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 147 10 km Sprint
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 6 118 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2006-01-15 IBU-Jr Altenberg 6 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 8 93 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-17 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 5 107 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 7 142 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 104 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 4 191 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 142 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 5 143 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 11 42 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 6 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-22 Sochi 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-19 Sochi DSQ 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 10 60 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 29 82 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 102 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 183 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 4 109 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 38 137 15 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 111 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 151 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 1 31 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+0+1
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 18 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2011-02-05 Presque Isle ME 1 7-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-06 IBU Haute Maurienne 1 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 1 49 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 1 35 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 1 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 104 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1

Info

Name Daniel Böhm
Nation Germany
Born32 y (16.Jun 1986)
Results2006 - 2017
MaratonNo.135 - 1426 pts

Olympic Medals

Relay Sochi 2014

World Champs Medals

Relay Kontiolahti 2015
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint004
Pursuit001
Mass Start002
Individual012
Total019