Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tobias Eberhard

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 72 (26 pts) 8 51.1 - - - 3 75.00% 75.00% -
2014/2015 83 (12 pts) 5 49.4 - - - 2 77.14% 68.57% -
2013/2014 75 (29 pts) 10 49.4 - - - 4 74.67% 73.33% -
2012/2013 82 (17 pts) 5 51.4 - - - 1 73.33% 77.78% -
2011/2012 - - 3 79.0 - - - - 60.00% 60.00% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 74 37 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 8 18-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 50 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 4 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 57 70 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 77 67 10 km Sprint 4+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+-
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 54 17 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding DNS 17 20 km Individual
2018-01-07 Oberhof 9 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 1-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 38 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2018-01-05 Oberhof 31 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 55 28 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 28 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 79 62 10 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 8 24 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 18 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 37 46 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 7 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 92 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 54 20 km Individual
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 13 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 19 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 17 7 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 7 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 8 94 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 49 55 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 60 44 10 km Sprint 4+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 22 11 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 47 115 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 55 4 10 km Sprint 0+4
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 39 16 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 38 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 41 9 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 47 41 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 13 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 7 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 10 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 43 16 10 km Sprint 3+1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 72 64 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-12-07 Östersund 58 39 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 39 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-03 Östersund 31 35 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 10 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+4+4
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 29 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 24 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 24 29 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 42 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 38 3 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 83 87 20 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2014-01-04 Oberhof 27 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 33 34 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 55 82 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 48 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 37 89 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-30 Östersund 65 77 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 66 55 20 km Individual 2+3+0+2
2013-11-24 Östersund 10 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 20 25 15 km Mass Start A 1+0+2+2
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 38 80 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 41 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 45 98 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-10 Sochi 8 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2013-03-09 Sochi 24 100 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 94 100 20 km Individual 2+2+3+2
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 53 58 10 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 29 43 20 km Individual 0+2+3+0
2013-01-06 Oberhof DNF 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+5+2+-
2013-01-05 Oberhof 53 81 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 2 35 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 7 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 6 23 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 5 21 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 35 14 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 2 130 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 68 84 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 19 17 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+1+3
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 17 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti DNF 59 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 81 83 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 3 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 88 89 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 25 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+4+1+2
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 13 45 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 5 8 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 5 19 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 9 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 9 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 24 131 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 80 20 km Individual
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 67 17 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 34 98 10 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 17 30 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 16 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 17 49 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 10 1 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 4 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME DNS 46 12.5 km Pursuit
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 46 60 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 40 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+0
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 49 28 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 5 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 19 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 24 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 14 38 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding DNF 42 20 km Individual 3+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 33 57 10 km Sprint 3+0
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 24 11 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 14 73 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 2 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 25 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 34 99 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-05 Östersund 43 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+4
2010-12-04 Östersund 43 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-02 Östersund 45 95 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 32 53 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 30 19 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 19 82 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 61 64 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 22 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 12 9 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 8 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 10 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 33 81 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 18 18 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 3 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 14 71 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-09 Oberhof 35 9 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 112 84 10 km Sprint 5+4
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 56 85 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 45 16 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 16 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-05 Östersund 66 38 10 km Sprint 3+1
2009-12-03 Östersund 26 76 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 20 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-03-21 Trondheim 37 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 27 52 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-13 Whistler 25 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-11 Whistler 79 50 20 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 5 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 21 5 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+2
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 5 28 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 9 30 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 20 10 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+3
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 10 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 32 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 51 16 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 3 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-01-10 Oberhof 9 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 1 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 12 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 63 65 20 km Individual 3+0+0+2
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 31 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 38 10 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-12-06 Östersund 88 72 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-12-03 Östersund 43 65 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 75 81 10 km Sprint 3+1
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 68 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 21 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 4 21 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 49 16 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 40 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 44 7 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding DNS 24 10 km Sprint
2008-01-05 Oberhof 60 33 10 km Sprint 4+1
2008-01-04 Oberhof 8 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 20 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 57 41 20 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 64 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 73 24 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 66 42 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 64 74 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 88 96 20 km Individual 1+4+1+0
2007-02-24 EM Bansko 8 3 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 10 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 11 18 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2007-02-15 IBU Nove Mesto DNS 8 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-02-14 IBU Nove Mesto 8 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-02-13 IBU Nove Mesto 7 17 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-01-20 Pokljuka DNF 46 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+-+-
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 46 92 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 51 121 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-07 Oberhof 42 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2007-01-06 Oberhof 48 101 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-04 Oberhof 4 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 39 98 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 58 75 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen DNS 87 10 km Sprint
2006-12-02 Östersund 86 107 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-11-30 Östersund 41 75 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 74 101 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 88 94 10 km Sprint 3+2
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 8 28-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 71 12.5 km Pursuit 5+3+-+-
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 11 102 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 15 124 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 17 106 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 111 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-01-15 IBU-Jr Altenberg 2 51 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+2
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 1 67 10 km Sprint 0+3
2005-12-17 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau DNS 104 12.5 km Pursuit
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 4 110 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 115 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+1+1
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 15 107 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 19 116 10 km Sprint 4+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 51 47 12.5 km Pursuit 4+3+1+2
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 47 161 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti DNS 104 15 km Individual
2005-02-20 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 12 50 15 km Individual 2+3+0+1
2005-02-18 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 8 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+1
2005-02-16 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 6 56 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-01-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 20 82 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+3+2
2005-01-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 32 90 10 km Sprint 1+4
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 18 86 10 km Sprint 2+3
2005-01-08 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen DNS 92 15 km Individual
2004-12-17 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 69 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2004-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 9 166 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 136 10 km Sprint 3+1
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 37 115 15 km Individual 2+2+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 8 45 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2004-03-12 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 5 46 10 km Sprint 3+0
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi DNF 83 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+-+-
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 33 69 10 km Sprint 4+2
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne DNS 14 10 km Pursuit
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 14 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 31 51 12.5 km Individual 0+2+3+1
2004-01-11 IBU-Jr Brusson 42 110 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+4+2
2004-01-10 IBU-Jr Brusson 50 86 10 km Sprint 4+5
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 31 124 10 km Sprint 2+2
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 36 92 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 15 82 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 22 149 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 40 68 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+2
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 8 102 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 37 117 10 km Sprint 2+2
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNS 81 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 21 104 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 13 34-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 36 83 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+4
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 33 97 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 4 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 57 70 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 77 67 10 km Sprint 4+1
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 15 124 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 17 106 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 111 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 51 47 12.5 km Pursuit 4+3+1+2
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 47 161 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti DNS 104 15 km Individual
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne DNS 14 10 km Pursuit
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 14 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 31 51 12.5 km Individual 0+2+3+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 40 68 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+2
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 8 102 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 13 34-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 36 83 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+4
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 33 97 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 1 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 1 67 10 km Sprint 0+3

Info

Name Tobias Eberhard
Nation Austria
Born33 y (12.Jan 1985)
Results2002 - 2018
MaratonNo.203 - 722 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint002
Pursuit001
Mass Start001
Total004