Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Jaroslav Soukup

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 80 (16 pts) 6 60.3 - - - 1 87.50% 77.50% -
2016/2017 63 (52 pts) 12 56.1 - - - 4 89.41% 68.24% 1
2015/2016 53 (98 pts) 16 44.8 - - - 9 84.00% 78.40% 1
2014/2015 41 (145 pts) 19 37.1 - - - 11 89.33% 72.00% 2
2013/2014 30 (266 pts) 20 31.2 - - 3 13 85.16% 78.06% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 65 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 66 85 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 7 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 52 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2018-01-05 Oberhof 25 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 30 78 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 22 70 20 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 16 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 24 64 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 7 8-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2017-12-02 Ístersund 68 101 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-30 Ístersund 86 105 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 44 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 52 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 71 88 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 8 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 69 95 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 14 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 42 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 5 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 49 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+3
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 11 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 32 8 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 40 86 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 70 18 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 5 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-01-05 Oberhof 71 3 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 27 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 20 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 19 66 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 16 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 10 26 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-03 Ístersund 93 93 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-01 Ístersund 97 61 20 km Individual 1+5+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 26 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 27 57 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 5 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 23 95 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 41 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 60 11 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 10 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 8 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 14 47 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 11 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 46 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 8 47 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 8 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 38 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 30 35 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 93 15 20 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 96 38 10 km Sprint 3+2
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 34 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 25 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 16 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 40 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 45 92 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-06 Ístersund 56 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2015-12-05 Ístersund 54 35 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-12-02 Ístersund 28 31 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 28 24 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 6 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 36 41 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 18 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 11 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 4 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 62 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 49 2 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 31 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 24 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 6 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 41 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 41 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 31 49 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 6 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-01-10 Oberhof 31 32 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof DNF 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 48 19 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 19 48 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 52 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 7 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 37 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-07 Ístersund 56 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2014-12-06 Ístersund 56 33 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-03 Ístersund 33 36 20 km Individual 1+0+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen 21 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+2
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 9 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 8 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 49 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 46 16 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 31 13 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 22 27 15 km Mass Start 2+2+0+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 11 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 19 8 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-22 Sochi 11 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-19 Sochi 1-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-18 Sochi 24 6 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+3
2014-02-13 Sochi 17 8 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 20 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 12 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 46 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 46 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 10 43 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 5 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-04 Oberhof 29 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 46 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 49 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 51 13 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 8 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 40 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 7 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 30 68 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-30 Ístersund 26 1 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Ístersund 68 37 20 km Individual 2+1+4+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 74 47 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-10 Sochi 3 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 38 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 43 33 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 43 38 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 38 30 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 6 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 39 52 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 42 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 27 22 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 6 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 22 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 10 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 28 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 13 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-06 Oberhof 39 49 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 49 65 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 29 22 15 km Mass Start 3+0+2+1
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 53 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 49 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 11 6 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 9 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 28 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 21 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 43 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 71 19 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-02-05 Holmenkollen 24 20 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen DNS 50 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 50 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 14 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 7 20 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 70 40 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 31 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 29 46 10 km Sprint 0+4
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 14 7 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2012-01-08 Oberhof 19 17 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2012-01-07 Oberhof 71 50 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-05 Oberhof 9 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 19 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 25 46 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 7 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 50 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 58 49 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-04 Ístersund 3 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2011-12-02 Ístersund 7 34 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-11-30 Ístersund 17 38 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 82 43 10 km Sprint 4+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 79 17 20 km Individual 3+1+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 76 16 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-13 Fort Kent ME 15 23 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 28 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 28 47 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 30 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+4
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 32 23 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 30 66 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 28 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 26 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 8 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 38 61 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof 2 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 19 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 71 29 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 7 26 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 7 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 30 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 39 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-05 Ístersund 56 55 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2010-12-04 Ístersund 55 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-02 Ístersund 66 6 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 65 5 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 38 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 33 9 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 91 30 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 7 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 30 47 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 51 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 52 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 19 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 19 40 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 4 34 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-01-16 Ruhpolding 26 30 15 km Mass Start 0+2+1+0
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 15 9 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-10 IBU Altenberg 18 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+3+4
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 17 29 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 33 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 52 27 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 30 47 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 7 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 24 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 22 63 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-06 Ístersund 11 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-05 Ístersund 72 6 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-03 Ístersund 35 43 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 31 21 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+0
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 21 62 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-03-21 Trondheim 11 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 36 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-28 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 3 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2009-02-25 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2009-02-24 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 10 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 11 72 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 47 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 37 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 24 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 42 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 39 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 42 104 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 7 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-01-10 Oberhof 19 11 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-08 Oberhof 9 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 85 11 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 89 70 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 13 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 92 21 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-07 Ístersund 23 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2008-12-06 Ístersund 24 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-03 Ístersund 50 64 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 83 44 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 23 65 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 33 69 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 7 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 12 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 49 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 58 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 25 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 11 31 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-05 Oberhof 81 78 10 km Sprint 4+2
2008-01-04 Oberhof 10 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 8 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 34 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 47 91 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 14 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 72 83 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti 51 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 52 110 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 19 115 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 31 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 13 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 80 92 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2007-02-25 EM Bansko 6 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2007-02-24 EM Bansko 4 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 5 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 16 34 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 53 78 20 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 33 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 32 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-01-22 UVS Pragelato 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2007-01-21 UVS Pragelato 6 7 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 45 77 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-07 Oberhof 46 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2007-01-06 Oberhof 54 82 10 km Sprint 3+1
2007-01-04 Oberhof 5 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 4 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 40 32 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 15 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 8 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-12-09 Hochfilzen 44 41 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+3+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 41 8 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-03 Ístersund 43 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2006-12-02 Ístersund 56 16 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-11-30 Ístersund 18 88 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 19 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 39 98 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 31 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 60 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 16 5 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+3+5
2006-03-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 5 18 10 km Sprint 0+3
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 8 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 7 1 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+1
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 74 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 26 32 20 km Individual 1+0+3+1
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 36 43 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+0
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 43 44 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-01-15 IBU Altenberg 11 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+4+2
2006-01-14 IBU Altenberg 20 40 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 63 112 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 81 109 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 49 108 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2005-12-11 IBU Obertilliach 44 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+2
2005-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 41 63 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-02-20 EM Novosibirsk 13 29 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2005-02-18 EM Novosibirsk 17 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+1
2005-02-16 EM Novosibirsk 15 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-01-20 UVS Hochfilzen 6 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
2005-01-19 UVS Hochfilzen 3 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 14 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 9 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-14 UVS Hochfilzen 8 45 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2005-01-09 Oberhof 44 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2005-01-07 Oberhof 49 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-06 Oberhof 9 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2004-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 29 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2004-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 46 51 10 km Sprint 2+3
2004-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 31 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
2004-12-11 IBU Obertilliach 28 69 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo 32 55 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+2
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 55 53 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-11-24 IBU Geilo 29 142 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-11-23 IBU Geilo 23 136 20 km Individual 3+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 53 53 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 53 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-03-07 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 12 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-03-06 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 12 22 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9 26 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 24 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 25 25 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 63 75 10 km Sprint 2+0
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 54 39 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 74 98 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 74 106 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 26 34 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 36 48 20 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2003-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 29 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2003-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 40 27 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 20 111 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 5 67 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 7 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 32 2 15 km Individual 2+2+1+0
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 20 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 13 17 10 km Sprint 2+0
2003-01-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 6 121 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 3 122 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 13 12 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 12 95 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 17 83 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 10 91 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 38 - 15 km Individual 1+1+4+4
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 32 73 12.5 km Pursuit 5+2+2+0
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 23 95 10 km Sprint 2+2
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 45 9 15 km Individual 2+3+2+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 14 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 13 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 13 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 67 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2001-03-22 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 34 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 41 75 10 km Sprint 1+3
2001-01-25 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2001-01-24 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 34 106 15 km Individual 2+2+3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 42 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 23 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 67 62 15 km Individual 5+2+2+1
2000-01-27 EM-Jr Koscielisko 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2000-01-26 EM-Jr Koscielisko 6 82 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 7 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 5 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 23 95 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 41 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 60 11 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 28 24 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 6 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 36 41 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 18 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 11 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-22 Sochi 11 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-19 Sochi 1-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-18 Sochi 24 6 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+3
2014-02-13 Sochi 17 8 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 20 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 6 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 39 52 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 42 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 27 22 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 11 6 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 9 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 28 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 21 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 43 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 79 17 20 km Individual 3+1+1+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 76 16 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2010-02-26 Vancouver 7 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 30 47 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 51 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 52 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 10 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 11 72 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 47 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 37 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 7 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 12 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 49 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 58 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 53 78 20 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 33 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 32 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 32 2 15 km Individual 2+2+1+0
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 20 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 13 17 10 km Sprint 2+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 45 9 15 km Individual 2+3+2+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 14 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 13 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 67 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2001-03-22 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 34 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 41 75 10 km Sprint 1+3
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 42 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 23 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 67 62 15 km Individual 5+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-28 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 3 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 74 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0

Info

Name Jaroslav Soukup
Nation Czech Republic
Born36 y (12.Jul 1982)
Results2000 - 2018
MaratonNo.106 - 1961 pts

Olympic Medals

Mixed Sochi 2014
Sprint Sochi 2014

World Champs Medals

Mixed Nove Mesto 2013
Individual Ruhpolding 2012
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint003
Pursuit012
Mass Start001
Individual014
Total0210

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Koscielisko 2003
Relay Val Ridanna 2002