Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Klemen Bauer

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 39 (135 pts) 14 31.5 - - 1 11 88.57% 72.38% -
2016/2017 42 (177 pts) 19 40.9 - - - 12 81.29% 73.55% 1
2015/2016 52 (105 pts) 14 37.5 - - - 9 88.70% 71.30% -
2014/2015 44 (136 pts) 17 38.9 - - - 10 80.80% 71.20% -
2013/2014 32 (248 pts) 17 31.8 - - 2 11 84.80% 72.80% 1
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 9 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 31 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 17 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 17 24-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 1-3
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 19 5 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 14 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 20 22 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 15 41 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 24 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 26 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 27 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 37 26 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 12 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 39 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2018-01-05 Oberhof 39 29 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 38 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 42 26 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 14 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 37 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 22 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-03 Ístersund 41 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-12-02 Ístersund 42 38 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-30 Ístersund 10 11 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2017-11-26 Ístersund 12 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 38 17 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 17 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 18 20-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-2
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 40 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 20 50 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 16 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 38 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 48 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 5 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 17 30 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 18 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 88 2 20 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 16 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 33 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 14 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 58 12 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding DNF 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+-
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 14 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 15 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-05 Oberhof 97 29 10 km Sprint 5+2
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 46 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 37 24 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 12 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 41 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 12 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-03 Ístersund 85 3 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-01 Ístersund 33 3 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2016-11-27 Ístersund 12 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 17 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 56 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 50 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 13 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 26 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 32 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-07 Canmore 18 13-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 2-3
2016-02-04 Canmore 56 12 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 16 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding DNF 12 20 km Individual 0+3+-+-
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 66 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-20 Pokljuka 30 29 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 20 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 18 33 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 32 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 32 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-06 Ístersund 29 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-05 Ístersund 42 29 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-12-02 Ístersund 36 37 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2015-11-29 Ístersund 8 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 40 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+1
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 37 35 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 8 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 23 18 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 39 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 47 15 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 15 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 12 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 49 18 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 85 33 20 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 46 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 24 12 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 7 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 26 10 km Sprint
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 58 39 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 7 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 15 9 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 11 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 61 13 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 36 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 10 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 41 24 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-12-07 Ístersund 12 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-12-06 Ístersund 26 43 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-03 Ístersund 22 42 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2014-11-30 Ístersund 6 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 70 33 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 5 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 11 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 17 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 26 28 15 km Mass Start 2+1+1+3
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 18 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 17 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-22 Sochi 6 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 51 42 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2014-02-10 Sochi 24 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 26 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 14 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 56 50 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 53 49 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 48 40 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 7 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-01-04 Oberhof 24 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 21 26 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 37 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 43 43 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 9 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 14 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 63 61 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-30 Ístersund 22 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-28 Ístersund 9 25 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-11-24 Ístersund 9 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 2-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 19 8 10 km Sprint
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 67 7 10 km Sprint 0+4
2013-03-10 Sochi 11 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-03-09 Sochi 11 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 28 25 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 46 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 47 21 10 km Sprint 1+4
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 26 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 13 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto DNF 41 20 km Individual 2+4+-+-
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 24 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 21 64 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 5 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 14 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 37 24 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 24 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 33 34 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 8 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-06 Oberhof 9 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 14 29 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 6 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 37 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 22 3 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 18 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 34 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 26 46 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-12-01 Ístersund 65 48 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-11-28 Ístersund 41 10 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2012-11-25 Ístersund 6 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 28 30 15 km Mass Start 3+0+3+2
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 23 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+3
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 12 51 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 21 27 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 14 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 5 9 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 32 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 44 36 10 km Sprint 0+4
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 19 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 24 12 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti DNS 12-3 Mixed Relay
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 29 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 19 20 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 61 23 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 66 19 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 52 8 20 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2012-01-08 Oberhof 20 26 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+3
2012-01-07 Oberhof 10 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 8 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 13 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 3-3
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 44 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 16 82 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 11 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 61 67 10 km Sprint 3+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 85 32 10 km Sprint 0+4
2011-11-30 Ístersund 89 42 20 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund 4 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 65 6 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 19 29 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 8 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 40 28 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 34 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+3+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-02-13 Fort Kent ME 25 19 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+1
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 10 11 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 11 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 34 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+4+1+2
2011-02-05 Presque Isle ME 5 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 23 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 12 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 38 18 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 30 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 41 4 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 30 12 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2011-01-07 Oberhof 37 21 10 km Sprint 3+1
2011-01-05 Oberhof 5 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 5 9-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 79 54 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 44 22 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 8 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 21 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 26 35 10 km Sprint 0+4
2010-12-05 Ístersund 40 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2010-12-04 Ístersund 14 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-02 Ístersund 6 2 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 8-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 2-3
2010-03-27 Khanty-Mansijsk 19 19 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+1
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 31 14 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-21 Holmenkollen 15 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+3
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 41 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+4
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 13 15 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 17 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 49 18 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti DNF 8-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2010-02-26 Vancouver 17 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-02-21 Vancouver 28 21 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 32 10 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 9 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 4 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 38 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+3
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 41 4 10 km Sprint 0+4
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 44 7 20 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 14 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2010-01-16 Ruhpolding 29 19 15 km Mass Start 2+1+2+2
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 12 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-10 Oberhof 15 21 15 km Mass Start 0+1+3+1
2010-01-09 Oberhof 12 29 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-01-07 Oberhof 13 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 7 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 13 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 80 33 20 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 98 10 10 km Sprint 3+1
2009-12-06 Ístersund 22 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-12-05 Ístersund 15 46 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-03 Ístersund 41 33 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 1 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 17 45 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 29 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 29 29 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-21 Trondheim 45 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+3+3
2009-03-19 Trondheim 32 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-03-15 Whistler 9 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler 36 24 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-03-11 Whistler 88 37 20 km Individual 3+2+2+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 15 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 14 22 15 km Mass Start 0+2+2+1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 12 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 53 51 20 km Individual 1+4+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 11 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 13 116 10 km Sprint 3+0
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 50 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+3+2
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 24 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 73 79 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 10 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-01-10 Oberhof 36 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-08 Oberhof 11 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 14 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 66 43 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 54 32 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 5 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 87 49 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-06 Ístersund 86 20 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen 49 21 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+4+1
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 21 43 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk 41 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+3
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 75 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-03-02 Pyeongchang 6 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-02-29 Pyeongchang 20 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+2
2008-02-27 Pyeongchang 8 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 19 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 64 27 20 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 9 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 4-3
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 44 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 59 6 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 65 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 77 93 10 km Sprint 1+4
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding DNS 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2008-01-05 Oberhof 62 86 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-01-04 Oberhof 12 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 12 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 18 84 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 24 16 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 16 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 93 90 10 km Sprint 3+4
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti 33 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 26 74 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 87 73 20 km Individual 3+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 38 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 38 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen 27 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 23 89 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2007-03-04 Lahti 17 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2007-03-03 Lahti 16 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-03-01 Lahti 75 71 20 km Individual 1+2+3+3
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 79 82 20 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 45 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 31 29 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello DNS 115 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 15 107 10 km Sprint 4+3
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 133 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2007-01-20 Pokljuka 35 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 42 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 31 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 15 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2007-01-07 Oberhof 54 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+2
2007-01-06 Oberhof 56 34 10 km Sprint 3+2
2007-01-04 Oberhof 7 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 15 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-2
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 28 87 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 16 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 77 98 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-12-03 Ístersund 44 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2006-12-02 Ístersund 50 84 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 63 71 10 km Sprint 0+3
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 62 55 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 5 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 61 78 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 4 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 63 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+3
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 101 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-21 Torino 10 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-02-14 Torino 69 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-02-11 Torino 60 80 20 km Individual 0+1+3+1
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 4-3
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 135 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 112 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 12 130 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-01-15 IBU-Jr Altenberg 11 67 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+3
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 17 66 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-01-07 Oberhof 80 74 10 km Sprint 4+3
2006-01-04 Oberhof 13 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 101 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+4+3
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 121 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 129 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 10 112 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 6 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 6 3-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 6 2 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+5
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 103 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 13 103 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2005-03-06 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 23 12.5 km Pursuit
2005-03-05 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 23 37 10 km Sprint 2+3
2005-02-20 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 16 44 15 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2005-02-19 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2005-02-18 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 6 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+3
2005-02-16 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 4 48 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 3 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2005-01-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 4 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+2
2005-01-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 5 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-17 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 5 62 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+4
2004-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 107 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 133 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 131 15 km Individual 1+3+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-22 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2004-02-21 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 63 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 13 78 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 28 68 10 km Sprint 1+5
2004-01-31 WYC Haute Maurienne 3-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne 4 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 41 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 110 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DSQ 103 15 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 10 88 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 28 128 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 102 12.5 km Pursuit
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 42 118 10 km Sprint 0+5
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 6 24-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 4-3
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 18 90 12.5 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 48 106 10 km Pursuit 4+1+3+3
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 46 128 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 58 84 10 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 4 35-3 3x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 51 131 12.5 km Individual 2+4+1+1
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 28 79 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 29 123 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 14 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 20 22 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 15 41 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 24 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 26 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 17 30 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 18 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 88 2 20 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 16 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 33 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 17 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 56 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 50 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 13 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 8 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 23 18 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 39 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 47 15 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 15 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-22 Sochi 6 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 51 42 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2014-02-10 Sochi 24 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 26 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 26 29 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 13 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto DNF 41 20 km Individual 2+4+-+-
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 24 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 21 64 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 5 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 21 27 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 14 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 5 9 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 32 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 44 36 10 km Sprint 0+4
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 19 29 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 8 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 40 28 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 34 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+3+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 8-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 2-3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 17 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-02-21 Vancouver 28 21 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 32 10 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 9 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 4 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 15 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 14 22 15 km Mass Start 0+2+2+1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 12 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 53 51 20 km Individual 1+4+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 11 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 13 116 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 19 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 64 27 20 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 9 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 4-3
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 44 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 59 6 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 79 82 20 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 45 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 31 29 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello DNS 115 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 15 107 10 km Sprint 4+3
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 133 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 5 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-02-21 Torino 10 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-02-14 Torino 69 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-02-11 Torino 60 80 20 km Individual 0+1+3+1
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 4-3
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 135 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 112 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 12 130 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 6 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 6 3-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 6 2 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+5
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 103 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 13 103 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2004-01-31 WYC Haute Maurienne 3-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne 4 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 41 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 6 24-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 4-3
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 18 90 12.5 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 48 106 10 km Pursuit 4+1+3+3
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 46 128 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 4 35-3 3x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 51 131 12.5 km Individual 2+4+1+1
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 28 79 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 29 123 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 1 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 121 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 129 10 km Sprint 1+2

Info

Name Klemen Bauer
Nation Slovenia
Born32 y (9.Jan 1986)
Results2002 - 2018
MaratonNo.78 - 2530 pts
Fantasy game $30

World Champs Medals

Mixed Ruhpolding 2012
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint003
Pursuit005
Individual004
Total0012

World Champs Jr Medals

Individual Martell-Val Martello 2007

World Champs Youth Medals

Sprint Kontiolahti 2005
Relay Haute Maurienne 2004
Sprint Haute Maurienne 2004
Individual Haute Maurienne 2004