Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Krasimir Anev

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 34 (174 pts) 13 28.7 - - 1 10 87.62% 90.48% 3
2016/2017 26 (363 pts) 21 24.3 - - 4 18 91.76% 87.65% 3
2015/2016 30 (304 pts) 19 24.4 - - 1 18 90.97% 76.77% 3
2014/2015 28 (333 pts) 23 28.4 - - 3 17 85.56% 90.56% 4
2013/2014 43 (156 pts) 15 35.4 - - 2 9 83.64% 91.82% 3
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 41 31 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+0
2018-03-22 Tyumen 31 63 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 19 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 33 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 25 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 17 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 13 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 16 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 17 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 25 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 45 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 37 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 104 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 4 49 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 15 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 35 64 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 22 29 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 10 36 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 34 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 43 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-02 Östersund DNS 6 10 km Sprint
2017-11-30 Östersund 54 28 20 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 14 48 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen DSQ 11 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 26 30 15 km Mass Start A 0+0+1+1
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 32 111 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 27 29 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+1
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 22 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 18 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 16 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 21 57 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 22 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 35 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 43 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-27 CISM Sochi 10 7-3 20 km Patrol 0
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 33 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 7 - 10 km Team 0+1
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 12 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 16 78 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 7 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 6 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 5 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 20 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 11 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 6 11 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 30 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 30 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 8 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 37 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 38 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 11 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 25 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 26 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-04 Östersund 46 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 42 15 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 7 21 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2016-11-27 Östersund 16 24-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / --- ---
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 3 6 15 km Mass Start A 0+0+0+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 7 112 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 37 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 16 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 25 25 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 12 54 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 29 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 34 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 16 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 11 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 13 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 20 5 10 km Sprint 3+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 5 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 35 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 17 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 7 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 27 24 15 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 9 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 40 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 29 30 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 16 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 23 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 22 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 28 15 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 37 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 17 36 10 km Sprint 3+6
2015-12-06 Östersund 26 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 20 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 3 43 15 km Mass Start B 0+2+0+0
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 45 112 10 km Sprint A 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 25 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 32 20 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+0
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 20 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 16 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 19 2 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 49 52 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 52 13 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 44 41 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 43 28 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 22 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 48 14 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 8 16-2 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0 / 0-2 1-3
2015-02-03 EM Otepää DNS 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 8 50 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 4 21 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 56 35 10 km Sprint 3+1
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 27 8 15 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 8 62 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 16 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-11 Oberhof 4 16 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 9 4 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 18 22 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 31 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 32 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 23 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 17 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 22 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2014-12-06 Östersund 38 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-03 Östersund 14 28 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2014-11-30 Östersund 17 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 60 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 21 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 29 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 40 19 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 17 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 18 22 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-02-22 Sochi 15 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-13 Sochi 35 32 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 48 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 48 45 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 11 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 7 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 9 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 41 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 44 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 67 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 35 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 16 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 43 44 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 Östersund 61 44 10 km Sprint 3+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 39 17 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2013-11-24 Östersund 21 19-4 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 21 49 10 km Sprint
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 49 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 13 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 35 21 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 13 21 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 19 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 29 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 10 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 18 16 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 9 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 37 20 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 19 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 11 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 15 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 19 4 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+4
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 85 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 15 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 86 23 10 km Sprint 4+1
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 47 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-06 Oberhof 24 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 23 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-04 Oberhof 12 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 44 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 55 38 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 12 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 33 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 20 78 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 54 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+3
2012-12-01 Östersund 58 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-11-28 Östersund 8 23 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 20 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 19 1 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding DNS 52 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 52 3 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 22 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 61 38 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 12 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 8 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 10 34 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 6 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 14 53 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 29 28 15 km Mass Start 0+3+2+1
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 17 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 62 3 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 16 21 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-01-08 Oberhof 29 27 15 km Mass Start 2+2+0+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof 12 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-05 Oberhof 12 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 11 20-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 30 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 32 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 14 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 29 31 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 31 4 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-04 Östersund 44 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2011-12-02 Östersund 51 22 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-11-30 Östersund 39 6 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 47 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 23 25 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 51 20 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 14 18 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 11 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 11 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 2 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 3 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 4 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 5 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 5 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 7 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 26 24 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 25 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 37 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 43 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 11 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2011-01-09 Oberhof 29 23 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 27 4 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 24 9 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 11 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 18 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 12 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-05 Östersund DNS 24 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-12-04 Östersund 24 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-02 Östersund 18 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 48 11 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 71 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 83 21 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 18 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 27 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 10 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 7 15 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-02-26 Vancouver 16 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 25 2 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 45 25 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 25 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 21 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 66 22 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-09 Oberhof 54 30 10 km Sprint 3+2
2010-01-07 Oberhof 11 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 32 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 25 68 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 101 95 20 km Individual 2+0+3+3
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 67 128 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 19 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-05 Östersund 93 95 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-12-03 Östersund 37 78 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-21 Trondheim 53 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 59 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 9 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 16 15 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 6 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 9 5 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 11 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 36 10 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 45 36 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 36 56 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 84 72 10 km Sprint 3+1
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 49 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 59 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 17 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-01-10 Oberhof 66 81 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-08 Oberhof 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 19 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 59 65 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 42 80 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 22 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 64 72 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-06 Östersund 97 92 10 km Sprint 3+1
2008-12-03 Östersund 69 76 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 20 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 34 27 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 4 161 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2008-03-12 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 1 179 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 5 65 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 5 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 8 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 120 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 106 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 38 46 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2008-02-10 WSC Östersund 51 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 56 79 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 13 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 17 17 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 15 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 26 36 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 112 10 km Sprint
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 8 95 15 km Individual 0+1+3+0
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 15 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 47 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 61 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 86 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 63 33 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 5 103 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 3 82 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-03-11 IBU-Jr Haute Maurienne 2 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2007-03-10 IBU-Jr Haute Maurienne 3 61 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 5 28-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 104 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 4 109 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 102 15 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 10 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 14 112 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 12 119 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 8 119 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 2 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-01-20 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 4 65 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 10 102 10 km Sprint 3+0
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 95 119 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 17 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 93 96 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 19 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 62 111 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-02 Östersund 68 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-11-30 Östersund 81 105 20 km Individual 1+1+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-18 IBU-Jr Gurnigel DNS 22 12.5 km Mass Start
2006-03-17 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 7 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2006-03-16 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 7 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello DNS 122 10 km Sprint
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 12 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 27 106 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 46 148 10 km Sprint 4+1
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 16 134 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 7 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 9-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 7 4 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 16 13 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 13 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-01-21 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 6 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
2006-01-20 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 172 10 km Sprint
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 9 149 15 km Individual 3+1+1+1
2006-01-15 IBU-Jr Altenberg 12 73 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 23 102 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-12-17 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 10 113 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 13 172 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 35 128 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 28 227 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 25 174 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 21 160 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 10 12-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti DNF 57 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+-
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 57 126 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 23 109 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2005-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 9 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2005-01-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 43 99 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+4+1
2005-01-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 49 81 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 47 90 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-08 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 52 70 15 km Individual 2+4+3+2
2004-12-17 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 31 107 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2004-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 47 102 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 36 206 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 63 207 15 km Individual 5+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 16 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 17 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 25 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 45 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 37 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 12 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 16 78 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 7 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 6 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 25 25 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 12 54 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 29 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 34 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 16 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 16 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 19 2 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 49 52 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 52 13 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-22 Sochi 15 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-13 Sochi 35 32 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 48 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 48 45 10 km Sprint 3+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 9 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 37 20 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 19 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 11 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 15 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 19 1 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding DNS 52 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 52 3 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 22 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 51 20 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-02-26 Vancouver 16 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 25 2 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 45 25 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 25 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 11 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 36 10 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 45 36 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 36 56 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 38 46 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2008-02-10 WSC Östersund 51 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 56 79 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 13 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 17 17 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 15 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 26 36 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 10 26-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 14 112 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 12 119 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 8 119 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 7 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 9-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 7 4 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 16 13 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 13 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 10 12-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti DNF 57 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+-
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 57 126 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 23 109 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-12 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 1 179 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 102 15 km Individual 0+0+2+0

Info

Name Krasimir Anev
Nation Bulgaria
Born31 y (16.Jun 1987)
Results2005 - 2018
MaratonNo.99 - 2094 pts
Fantasy game $40
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint005
Pursuit002
Mass Start001
Individual004
Total0012