Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Olena Pidhrushna

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 52 (96 pts) 8 34.9 - - 1 5 85.71% 87.14% -
2016/2017 33 (250 pts) 14 23.8 - - 2 12 86.67% 85.00% 3
2015/2016 7 (754 pts) 23 11.0 1 3 14 22 91.28% 90.26% 5
2013/2014 28 (286 pts) 9 10.6 - 1 6 9 90.00% 84.29% 1
2012/2013 8 (764 pts) 24 12.7 1 4 10 24 89.05% 88.10% 4
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding DNF 83 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2018-01-07 Oberhof 5 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-01-06 Oberhof 17 25 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-01-04 Oberhof 25 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 30 49 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 49 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 2 3-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 63 46 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 9 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-12-01 Östersund 28 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-29 Östersund 58 39 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 10 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 9 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang DNS 19 7.5 km Sprint
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 3-4 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 10 48 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen DNS 34 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 34 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 5 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 17 17 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding DNS 41 10 km Pursuit
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 40 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 4 3-4 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-01-08 Oberhof 16 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2017-01-07 Oberhof DNF 7 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+-
2017-01-06 Oberhof 7 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 9 9-1 Single Mixed Relay
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 15 25 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 43 46 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 46 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 3 2-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 26 15 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 15 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-04 Östersund 23 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 29 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-11-30 Östersund 12 44 15 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 2 1 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 6 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 7 7 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 7 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 18 10 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 5 1-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen DNF 84 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 5 16 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 16 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 4 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 2 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 7 14 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 14 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-02-06 Canmore 10 7 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+0
2016-02-05 Canmore 1 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva DSQ 2-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 14 5 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 5 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 1 3-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 15 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 16 24 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 5 8 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 10 7 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 7 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-20 Pokljuka 6 11 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka DNS 42 10 km Pursuit
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 42 28 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 3 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 18 14 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 14 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-06 Östersund 10 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 3 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 3 81 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2015-11-29 Östersund 11 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen DNF 32 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+4+-
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 12 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-21 Sochi 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-17 Sochi 7 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2014-02-14 Sochi 8 25 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-02-11 Sochi 22 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-02-09 Sochi 26 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding DNS 89 15 km Individual
2014-01-05 Oberhof 14 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+0
2014-01-04 Oberhof 8 3 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 3 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 2 -1 Single Mixed Relay
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 10 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 8 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 2 1-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 21 10 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 1 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 10 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 Östersund 11 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 10 53 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2013-11-24 Östersund 3 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 7 4 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+0
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 13 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 8 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 11 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 2 2-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi DNF 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 26 13 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 5 5 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen DNF 5 10 km Pursuit
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 5 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 11 1 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 11 43 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 1 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 5 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 2 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 4 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-13 Ruhpolding 10 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 19 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 7 1-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-01-06 Oberhof 14 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2013-01-05 Oberhof 21 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-03 Oberhof 1 2-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-12-16 Pokljuka 25 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+5+1+0
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 4 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 26 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 2 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 12 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 20 55 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 5 2 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2012-12-01 Östersund 2 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-29 Östersund 33 37 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2012-11-25 Östersund 10 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 6 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 14 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti DNF 46 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+3
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 46 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 2 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 1-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 1 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 12 22 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 5 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 14 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 32 25 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 25 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 26 58 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-01-08 Oberhof 22 25 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2012-01-06 Oberhof 21 48 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-04 Oberhof 8 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 68 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 8 9-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen DNS 42 10 km Pursuit
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 42 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-04 Östersund 23 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-12-03 Östersund 21 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-01 Östersund 5 19 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 20 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund DNS 88 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 25 24 12.5 km Mass Start 3+0+1+0
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 17 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 11 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DSQ 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 24 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 42 15 km Individual 1+4+0+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 19 31 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 31 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 18 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 12 23 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+0
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 20 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 30 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 19 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-13 Ruhpolding 27 45 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2011-01-06 Oberhof 4 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 2 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 11 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 26 39 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 40 44 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 2 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 44 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-12-05 Östersund 11 34 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-12-03 Östersund 34 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-01 Östersund 15 1 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-27 Khanty-Mansijsk 28 28 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+2+1
2010-03-25 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-21 Holmenkollen 29 27 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 23 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 21 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 18 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 24 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti 6 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 1-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 13 50 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2010-02-23 Vancouver 6 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-21 Vancouver 12 27 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 32 46 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 21 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 18 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 31 38 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 38 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 12 12 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2010-01-10 Oberhof 19 28 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2010-01-08 Oberhof 50 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-06 Oberhof 4 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 40 57 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 57 53 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 24 85 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 9 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen DNS 36 10 km Pursuit
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 36 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-06 Östersund 6 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-12-05 Östersund 7 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-02 Östersund 10 59 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 31 30 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2009-03-27 Khanty-Mansijsk 30 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-03-21 Trondheim 51 58 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2009-03-19 Trondheim 58 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-03-14 Whistler 4 6-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler DNS 71 7.5 km Sprint
2009-03-11 Whistler 34 9 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 1-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 9 22 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang DNF 3-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 16 21 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 31 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 41 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 4 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-01-07 Oberhof 1 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 4 5-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 27 93 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 63 76 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 60 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-07 Östersund 32 59 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2008-12-06 Östersund 57 62 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-04 Östersund 27 84 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 19-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 11 4 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+3
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 84 12.5 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2008-02-02 WJC Ruhpolding 6 8-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-01-30 WJC Ruhpolding 15 17 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 31 34 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 34 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 47 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen DNF 59 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 59 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-03-04 Lahti 45 44 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2007-03-02 Lahti 44 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-02-28 Lahti DNS 73 15 km Individual
2007-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 22-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 5 104 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 4 103 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 5 108 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2007-01-30 WJC Martell-Val Martello 10 27-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 12 6 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 6 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 26 27 12.5 km Individual 4+1+0+1
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 6 44 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 22 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 21 116 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 16 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-04 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 4 23-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 91 10 km Pursuit 0+0+-+-
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 31 119 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 18 134 12.5 km Individual 0+2+3+1
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 7 7-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-01-31 WYC Presque Isle ME 36 10 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 12 17 7.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 17 45 6 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-17 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 16 18 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2005-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 18 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 7 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0+3 0+1
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 32 24 7.5 km Pursuit 3+3+2+4
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 24 62 6 km Sprint 2+2
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 12 17 10 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2005-01-00 EYOF Monthey - 6 km Sprint
2005-01-00 EYOF Monthey -2 Mixed Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 3-4 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 10 48 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen DNS 34 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 34 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 5 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 18 10 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+0+0
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 5 1-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen DNF 84 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 5 16 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 16 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 4 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-02-21 Sochi 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-17 Sochi 7 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2014-02-14 Sochi 8 25 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-02-11 Sochi 22 26 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-02-09 Sochi 26 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 11 1 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 11 43 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 1 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 6 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 14 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DSQ 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 24 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 42 15 km Individual 1+4+0+0
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 19 31 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 31 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-02-23 Vancouver 6 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-21 Vancouver 12 27 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 32 46 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 21 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 18 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang DNF 3-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 16 21 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2008-02-02 WJC Ruhpolding 6 8-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-01-30 WJC Ruhpolding 15 17 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 31 34 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 34 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-30 WJC Martell-Val Martello 10 27-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 12 6 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 6 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 26 27 12.5 km Individual 4+1+0+1
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 7 7-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-01-31 WYC Presque Isle ME 36 10 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 12 17 7.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 17 45 6 km Sprint 2+2
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 7 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0+3 0+1
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 32 24 7.5 km Pursuit 3+3+2+4
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 24 62 6 km Sprint 2+2
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 12 17 10 km Individual 2+1+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-05 Canmore 1 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 1 3-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-21 Sochi 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 1 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-03 Oberhof 1 2-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 1-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 1 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 1-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-01-07 Oberhof 1 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0

Info

Name Olena Pidhrushna
Nation Ukraine
Born31 y (9.Jan 1987)
Results2005 - 2018
MaratonNo.51 - 3282 pts
Fantasy game $40

Olympic Medals

Relay Sochi 2014

World Champs Medals

Relay Hochfilzen 2017
Relay Nove Mesto 2013
Pursuit Nove Mesto 2013
Sprint Nove Mesto 2013
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total002
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint2514
Pursuit0212
Mass Start005
Individual015
Total2836

World Champs Youth Medals

Individual Presque Isle ME 2006