Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Svetlana Paramyguina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2000/2001 27 (205 pts) 21 26.8 - - 4 17 82.42% 81.21% 1
1999/2000 27 (126 pts) 20 24.7 - - 3 17 78.00% 86.00% 4
1998/1999 21 (134 pts) 22 24.5 - - 3 19 84.57% 82.86% 3
1997/1998 17 (119 pts) 16 24.3 - - 4 13 81.67% 89.17% -
1996/1997 7 (229 pts) 17 16.2 1 5 9 15 89.23% 86.15% 4
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94 1992/93 1991/92 1990/91 1989/90
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen DNS 70 7.5 km Sprint
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 11 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 25 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 30 21 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 47 42 15 km Individual 1+0+4+0
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 26 29 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+1
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 16 35 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 32 51 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 51 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2001-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 25 19 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+0
2001-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 9 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 10 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2001-01-14 Ruhpolding 28 45 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2001-01-13 Ruhpolding 45 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2001-01-11 Ruhpolding 7 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-01-07 Oberhof 24 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+3+1
2001-01-06 Oberhof 10 10 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2001-01-05 Oberhof 10 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 37 28 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2000-12-16 Antholz-Anterselva 28 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 6 52 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2000-12-10 Antholz-Anterselva 6 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 62 51 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2000-12-02 Antholz-Anterselva 8 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 15 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 24 63 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 26 12.5 km Mass Start 4+4+-+-
2000-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 34 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+-
2000-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 9 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2000-03-12 Lahti 30 45 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2000-03-10 Lahti DNF 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2000-03-09 Lahti 45 12 15 km Individual 2+0+1+3
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24 12.5 km Mass Start 0+3+1+0
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 21 32 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 14 9 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 9 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2000-02-13 Ístersund 38 25 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2000-02-12 Ístersund 25 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-01-30 EM Koscielisko 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2000-01-29 EM Koscielisko 4 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-01-27 EM Koscielisko 4 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2000-01-26 EM Koscielisko 10 24 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 45 57 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2000-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 57 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding 25 16 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 16 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2000-01-14 Ruhpolding 9 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-01-12 Ruhpolding 8 22 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2000-01-08 Oberhof DNF 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2000-01-05 Oberhof DNF 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+-
1999-12-19 Pokljuka 5 23 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 21 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-12-16 Pokljuka DNF 71 15 km Individual 2+2+4+-
1999-12-12 Pokljuka 10 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 21 33 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 33 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 12 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 11 13 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
1999-12-03 Hochfilzen 13 77 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen 19 42 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 10 2 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 42 28 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 8 32 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1999-03-06 Val Cartier 7 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
1999-03-05 Val Cartier 21 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1999-02-27 Lake Placid NY 28 19 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
1999-02-25 Lake Placid NY 19 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 15 20 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 20 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 7 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0+0 0+3
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 29 34 10 km Pursuit 3+0+0+0
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 34 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 47 34 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 34 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 23 20 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+2+1
1999-01-10 Oberhof 8 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0+0 0+0
1999-01-09 Oberhof 14 34 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
1999-01-08 Oberhof 34 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie DNS 39 10 km Pursuit
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 39 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1998-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 2 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0+1 0+1
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 24 18 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 11 22 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 47 13 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+3
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 13 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 6 7-4 7.5 km Team 2
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 78 36 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 9 33 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 41 32 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 32 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 12 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1998-03-03 Pokljuka 9 27 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
1998-02-19 Nagano 12 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1998-02-15 Nagano 24 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1998-02-09 Nagano 12 62 15 km Individual 0+0+2+0
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 16 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 6 45 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 19 - 10 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 17 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 39 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 8 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 15 51 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 51 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-16 Novosibirsk 2 7 7.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 3 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 1 22 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 5 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 34 43 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 8 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 16 62 15 km Individual 3+0+0+2
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 41 14 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 14 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 36 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 4 29 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
1997-01-12 Ruhpolding 7 16-4 7.5 km Team 2
1997-01-04 Oberhof 71 63 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 7 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 9 12 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 12 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1996-12-07 Ístersund 2 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1996-12-05 Ístersund 3 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1996-12-01 Lillehammer 8 15 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
1996-11-30 Lillehammer 15 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 12 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 7 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 13 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 6 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 26 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 4 6-3 7.5 km Team 2
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 5 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 8 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 34 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 37 - 15 km Individual 4+0+0+2
1996-00-00 EM Val Ridanna -3 3x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 3 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 12 - 15 km Individual 2+0+3+0
1995-12-09 Ístersund 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-12-07 Ístersund 4 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-18 Lillehammer 4 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1995-03-16 Lillehammer 1 - 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1995-03-11 Lahti 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-03-09 Lahti 4 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 17-3 7.5 km Team 1
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 6 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 8 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 1 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1995-01-21 Oberhof 13 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1995-01-19 Oberhof 5 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1995-00-00 EM Annecy-Grand Bornand - 15 km Individual
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 5 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 15 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 8 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 6 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 5 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 3 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-03-19 Canmore 2 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1994-03-17 Canmore 4 - 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 17-4 7.5 km Team 0
1994-03-12 Hinton 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1994-03-10 Hinton 1 - 15 km Individual 0+3+0+0
1994-02-25 Lillehammer 6 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer - 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
1994-02-18 Lillehammer 4 - 15 km Individual 3+1+0+0
1994-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 14 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1994-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 34 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
1994-01-16 Ruhpolding 6 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 2 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1993-12-19 Pokljuka 1 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-12-18 Pokljuka 7 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
1993-12-16 Pokljuka 5 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1993-12-12 Bad Gastein 6 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 5 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1993-12-09 Bad Gastein 14 - 15 km Individual 1+0+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1993-03-21 Kontiolahti 6 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-03-20 Kontiolahti 5 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1993-03-18 Kontiolahti 17 - 15 km Individual 2+2+1+0
1993-03-07 Lillehammer 6 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-03-06 Lillehammer 2 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1993-03-04 Lillehammer 9 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1993-02-14 WSC Borovetz 5 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 10 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 38 15 km Individual 0+1+2+0
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 8-4 15 km Team 0
1992-12-20 Pokljuka 4 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1992-12-19 Pokljuka 2 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1992-02-19 Albertville 21 13 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
1992-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 24 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1992-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 5 3 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1992-01-18 Ruhpolding 7 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1992-01-16 Ruhpolding 31 72 15 km Individual 0+1+3+3
1991-12-21 Hochfilzen 15 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1991-12-19 Hochfilzen 16 22 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1991-02-24 WSC Lahti 19 25 15 km Individual 4+1+0+0
1991-02-21 WSC Lahti 10-3 15 km Team 1
1990-12-15 Les Saisies 19 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1990-03-17 Kontiolahti 15 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1990-03-15 Kontiolahti 14 8 15 km Individual 1+4+2+0
1990-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 11 33 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
1990-03-08 WSC Holmenkollen 8-3 15 km Team 0
1990-02-04 Walchsee 1 7-3 3x7.5 km Relay
1990-01-28 Ruhpolding 1 7-3 3x7.5 km Relay
1990-01-27 Ruhpolding 16 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1990-01-25 Ruhpolding 3 33 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1990-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 13 21 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
1989-12-16 Obertauern 7 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1989-12-14 Obertauern 9 132 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 26 29 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+1
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 16 35 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 32 51 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 51 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24 12.5 km Mass Start 0+3+1+0
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 21 32 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 14 9 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 9 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 10 2 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 8 32 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 15 20 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 20 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 6 7-4 7.5 km Team 2
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 41 32 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
1998-02-19 Nagano 12 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1998-02-15 Nagano 24 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1998-02-09 Nagano 12 62 15 km Individual 0+0+2+0
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 8 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 16 62 15 km Individual 3+0+0+2
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 41 14 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 14 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 6 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 26 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 4 6-3 7.5 km Team 2
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 5 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 17-3 7.5 km Team 1
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 17-4 7.5 km Team 0
1994-02-25 Lillehammer 6 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer - 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
1994-02-18 Lillehammer 4 - 15 km Individual 3+1+0+0
1993-02-14 WSC Borovetz 5 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 10 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 38 15 km Individual 0+1+2+0
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 8-4 15 km Team 0
1992-02-19 Albertville 21 13 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
1991-02-24 WSC Lahti 19 25 15 km Individual 4+1+0+0
1991-02-21 WSC Lahti 10-3 15 km Team 1
1990-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 11 33 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
1990-03-08 WSC Holmenkollen 8-3 15 km Team 0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 1 22 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
1995-12-09 Ístersund 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-03-16 Lillehammer 1 - 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1995-03-11 Lahti 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 1 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1995-00-00 EM Annecy-Grand Bornand - 15 km Individual
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 17-4 7.5 km Team 0
1994-03-12 Hinton 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1994-03-10 Hinton 1 - 15 km Individual 0+3+0+0
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1993-12-19 Pokljuka 1 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1991-02-21 WSC Lahti 10-3 15 km Team 1
1990-03-08 WSC Holmenkollen 8-3 15 km Team 0
1990-02-04 Walchsee 1 7-3 3x7.5 km Relay
1990-01-28 Ruhpolding 1 7-3 3x7.5 km Relay

Info

Name Svetlana Paramyguina
Nation Belarus
Born53 y (5.Apr 1965)
Results1990 - 2001
MaratonNo.37 - 4247 pts

Olympic Medals

Sprint Lillehammer 1994

World Champs Medals

Team Canmore 1994
Individual Borovetz 1993
Team Borovetz 1993
Team Lahti 1991
Team Holmenkollen 1990
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total125
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint51226
Pursuit004
Mass Start014
Individual4928
Total92262