Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Anna Stera-Kustusz

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2001/2002 46 (57 pts) 12 39.4 - - - 6 83.00% 78.00% 1
2000/2001 77 (2 pts) 9 49.1 - - - 2 78.67% 74.67% -
1999/2000 - - 5 49.4 - - - 1 95.00% 77.50% 1
1998/1999 27 (103 pts) 18 26.3 - - 3 15 85.52% 77.93% 3
1997/1998 34 (69 pts) 12 28.3 - - 1 10 87.78% 73.33% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94 1992/93
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 7 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti 10 - 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 6 5 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 5 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 43 43 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 43 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 54 7 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 22 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2002-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 12 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2002-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 11 80 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2002-01-13 Oberhof 29 29 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+2
2002-01-10 Oberhof 62 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 36 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2001-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 62 11 15 km Individual 0+1+3+2
2001-12-14 Pokljuka 15 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2001-12-12 Pokljuka 71 90 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 25 15 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2001-12-07 Hochfilzen 14 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 15 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 29 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 43 6 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY DNS 35 7.5 km Sprint
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 42 42 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 42 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 34 65 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 15 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 69 80 15 km Individual 3+3+0+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka DNF 52 10 km Pursuit 3+1+3+-
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 52 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2001-01-28 EM Haute Maurienne 32 41 10 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
2001-01-27 EM Haute Maurienne 41 9 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
2001-01-25 EM Haute Maurienne 6 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2001-01-24 EM Haute Maurienne 22 16 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2001-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 55 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2001-01-05 Oberhof 76 78 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 39 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-12-16 Pokljuka 41 19 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1999-12-12 Pokljuka 12 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 62 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 13 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 45 60 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
1999-12-03 Hochfilzen 60 60 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen 13 7 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 7 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 31 21 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 7 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0 0
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 29 39 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 39 35 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 37 47 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 47 4 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 42 22 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 22 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-01-15 Ruhpolding 12 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 16 15 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
1999-01-10 Oberhof 6 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0+0 0+0
1999-01-09 Oberhof 35 56 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
1999-01-08 Oberhof 56 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 24 15 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 15 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1998-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 10 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0+1 0+2
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 20 23 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 8 64 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 23 9 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+2
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 9 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 12 9-1 7.5 km Team 1
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 36 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 33 42 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 11 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 19 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 16 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-03-03 Pokljuka 37 37 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
1998-02-19 Nagano 13 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
1998-02-15 Nagano 6 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-02-09 Nagano 17 40 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 33 100 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 19 46 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1997-12-11 Ístersund 44 - 15 km Individual 1+3+1+0
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 69 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 31 31 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 12 50 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 13 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 25 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 3 2 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 14 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 17 21 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
1997-02-04 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 7 10-1 7.5 km Team 1
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 36 30 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 30 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1997-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 7 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 60 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 47 52 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
1997-00-00 EM Windischgarsten-Rosenau - 7.5 km Sprint
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 13 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 45 38 10 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 38 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1996-12-08 Ístersund 10 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-07 Ístersund 55 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1996-12-05 Ístersund 46 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
1996-12-01 Lillehammer 38 49 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1996-11-30 Lillehammer 49 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-17 Hochfilzen 11 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-- 1--
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 37 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1996-03-14 Hochfilzen 17 - 15 km Individual 1+2+0+0
1996-03-10 Pokljuka 6 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 35 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 11 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 13 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 33 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 11 8-1 7.5 km Team 1
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 23 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 6 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 17 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 32 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
1996-00-00 EM Val Ridanna - 15 km Individual
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 23 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 11 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1995-12-09 Ístersund 62 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1995-12-07 Ístersund 69 - 15 km Individual 0+4+2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-19 Lillehammer 5 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1995-03-18 Lillehammer 34 - 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
1995-03-16 Lillehammer 17 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
1995-03-12 Lahti 5 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1995-03-11 Lahti 31 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1995-03-09 Lahti 30 - 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 1-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 32 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 53 - 15 km Individual 1+3+0+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 9 7-2 7.5 km Team 1
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 5 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 44 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 34 - 15 km Individual 0+1+2+0
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 7 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 44 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 29 - 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 8 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 46 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 52 - 15 km Individual 1+0+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-02-25 Lillehammer 11 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 62 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1994-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 7 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 59 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-01-16 Ruhpolding 10 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 40 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 32 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
1993-12-19 Pokljuka 14 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-12-18 Pokljuka 77 - 7.5 km Sprint 4+4
1993-12-16 Pokljuka 74 - 15 km Individual 1+3+1+0
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 102 - 7.5 km Sprint 5+5
1993-12-09 Bad Gastein 82 - 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 66 62 15 km Individual 2+2+3+3
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 5-3 15 km Team 0
1993-01-16 Val Ridanna 59 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
1993-01-15 Val Ridanna 58 - 15 km Individual 3+1+4+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 43 43 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 43 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 54 7 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 15 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 69 80 15 km Individual 3+3+0+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka DNF 52 10 km Pursuit 3+1+3+-
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 52 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 31 21 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 7 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0 0
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 29 39 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 39 35 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 12 9-1 7.5 km Team 1
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 11 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
1998-02-19 Nagano 13 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
1998-02-15 Nagano 6 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-02-09 Nagano 17 40 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 14 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 17 21 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
1997-02-04 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 7 10-1 7.5 km Team 1
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 36 30 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 30 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 13 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 33 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 11 8-1 7.5 km Team 1
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 23 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 1-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 32 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 53 - 15 km Individual 1+3+0+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 9 7-2 7.5 km Team 1
1994-02-25 Lillehammer 11 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 62 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 66 62 15 km Individual 2+2+3+3
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 5-3 15 km Team 0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-00-00 EM Windischgarsten-Rosenau - 7.5 km Sprint

Info

Name Anna Stera-Kustusz
Nation Poland
Born44 y (17.Nov 1974)
Results1993 - 2002
MaratonNo.153 - 1015 pts

World Champs Medals

Team Borovetz 1993
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint003
Individual012
Total015