Sign in Sign up

Ludmila Arlouskaya

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2002/2003 - - 12 48.7 - - - 5 76.25% 73.75% -
2001/2002 61 (20 pts) 11 55.4 - - - 2 72.50% 76.25% -
2000/2001 48 (42 pts) 14 42.2 - - - 6 77.78% 80.74% 1
1999/2000 - - 12 49.8 - - - 5 67.27% 82.73% -
1997/1998 - - 12 44.9 - - - 7 73.68% 74.74% -
1995/1996 - - 4 54.0 - - - 1 64.00% 68.00% -
1994/1995 - - 10 50.1 - - - 3 64.00% 65.33% -
1993/1994 - - 9 56.6 - - - 2 80.00% 66.15% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-02-23 Ístersund DNS 40 10 km Pursuit
2003-02-22 Ístersund 40 56 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2003-02-20 Ístersund 40 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 43 52 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 52 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-08 Lahti 33 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 3 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 33 68 15 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2003-01-17 Ruhpolding 78 91 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2003-01-16 Ruhpolding 4 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2003-01-10 Oberhof 4 4-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2003-01-08 Oberhof 43 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 37 42 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2002-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 1 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 41 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-13 Ístersund 69 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2002-12-05 Ístersund 75 83 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen 16 26 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 26 15 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2002-03-17 Lahti DNS 42 10 km Pursuit
2002-03-15 Lahti 6 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2002-03-14 Lahti 42 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 6 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti 14 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 19 27 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 27 31 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 7 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 51 9 15 km Individual 4+0+0+0
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 52 10 km Pursuit
2002-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 7 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 52 73 15 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2002-01-19 Ruhpolding 74 97 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2002-01-10 Oberhof 68 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 54 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2001-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 71 83 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2001-12-14 Pokljuka 14 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2001-12-12 Pokljuka 65 25 15 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2001-12-07 Hochfilzen 11 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 90 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen DNF 39 10 km Pursuit 3+4+-+-
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 39 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 52 74 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT DNF 37 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+-
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 37 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 40 3 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 57 83 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka DNF 50 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+-
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 50 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-28 EM Haute Maurienne DNF 20 10 km Pursuit 0+2+4+-
2001-01-27 EM Haute Maurienne 20 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-25 EM Haute Maurienne 5 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2001-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 9 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 52 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-05 Oberhof DNF 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 45 54 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2000-12-16 Antholz-Anterselva 54 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 11 78 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 39 59 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 59 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-12-02 Antholz-Anterselva 8 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 14 103 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 42 94 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-12 Lahti DNF 39 10 km Pursuit 3+3+-+-
2000-03-10 Lahti DNF 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2000-03-09 Lahti 39 31 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2000-02-25 WSC Holmenkollen 11 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 65 20 15 km Individual 3+2+2+2
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 40 45 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 45 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-12 Ístersund 70 20 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2000-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 16 7.5 km Sprint
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 74 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2000-01-14 Ruhpolding 9 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2000-01-08 Oberhof DNF 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2000-01-07 Oberhof DNF 48 10 km Pursuit 3+1+-+-
2000-01-05 Oberhof 48 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 42 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1999-12-16 Pokljuka 37 38 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 66 22 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 12 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 39 32 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
1999-12-03 Hochfilzen 32 15 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-12 IBU Haute Maurienne 3 - 7.5 km Sprint
1999-03-07 IBU Champex-Lac 6 105 15 km Individual 1+3+0+3
1999-03-06 IBU Champex-Lac 3 101 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
1999-02-06 EM Izhevsk - 7.5 km Sprint
1999-02-04 EM Izhevsk - 15 km Individual
1999-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 5 - 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
1999-01-16 IBU Friedenweiler 1 -3 4x7.5 km Relay
1999-01-15 IBU Friedenweiler 3 - 10 km Pursuit
1999-01-10 IBU Val Ridanna 3 - 7.5 km Sprint
1998-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 1 -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1998-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 1 - 10 km Pursuit
1998-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 2 - 7.5 km Sprint
1998-12-13 IBU Ruhpolding 1 - 7.5 km Sprint
1998-12-12 IBU Ruhpolding 2 - 15 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 6 7-3 7.5 km Team 1
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 54 44 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 52 51 15 km Individual 2+0+2+3
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 34 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 36 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 39 58 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
1998-03-03 Pokljuka DNS - 15 km Individual
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 70 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 59 15 km Individual 2+2+1+3
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 26 - 10 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 24 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 44 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 85 - 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 40 35 10 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 35 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 64 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 4 6-4 7.5 km Team 1
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 60 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
1995-12-09 Ístersund 37 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1995-12-07 Ístersund 55 - 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 74 - 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 28 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 17-4 7.5 km Team 1
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 6 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 71 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 59 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
1995-01-21 Oberhof 53 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
1995-01-19 Oberhof 49 - 15 km Individual 3+1+0+2
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 5 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 21 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 26 - 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 6 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 3--
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 62 - 7.5 km Sprint 5+3
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 58 - 15 km Individual 2+3+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 50 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 54 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
1994-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 59 - 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 52 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 100 - 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
1993-12-18 Pokljuka 24 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1993-12-16 Pokljuka 79 - 15 km Individual 0+3+1+3
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 72 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
1993-12-09 Bad Gastein 19 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 7 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 51 9 15 km Individual 4+0+0+0
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 57 83 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka DNF 50 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+-
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 50 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-25 WSC Holmenkollen 11 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 65 20 15 km Individual 3+2+2+2
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 40 45 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 45 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 6 7-3 7.5 km Team 1
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 34 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 64 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 4 6-4 7.5 km Team 1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 74 - 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 28 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 17-4 7.5 km Team 1
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 50 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 1 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
1999-01-16 IBU Friedenweiler 1 -3 4x7.5 km Relay
1998-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 1 -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1998-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 1 - 10 km Pursuit
1998-12-13 IBU Ruhpolding 1 - 7.5 km Sprint

Info

Name Ludmila Arlouskaya
Nation Belarus
Born45 y (2.Nov 1973)
Results1994 - 2003
MaratonNo.301 - 290 pts