Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Olegs Maluhins

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2009/2010 - - 1 62.0 - - - - 90.00% 90.00% -
2005/2006 - - 5 47.0 - - - 1 82.86% 85.71% 1
2003/2004 57 (26 pts) 8 43.3 - - - 4 72.86% 81.43% 1
2002/2003 63 (25 pts) 9 33.4 - - - 7 86.67% 84.00% 1
2001/2002 45 (70 pts) 12 38.3 - - 1 7 79.09% 77.27% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2009/10 2005/06 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94 1992/93 1991/92
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 85 75 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 62 71 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 69 7 20 km Individual 2+3+0+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 88 116 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-01-15 Ruhpolding 34 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 48 92 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 14 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2006-01-07 Oberhof 64 84 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-01-04 Oberhof DNS 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 43 46 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 46 51 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-12-11 IBU Obertilliach 13 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2005-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 38 93 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-22 EM Minsk-Raubichi 6 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi DNS 40 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 40 19 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 13 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 42 13 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 43 30 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 30 57 10 km Sprint 2+0
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 36 50 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 70 1 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 88 51 10 km Sprint 1+3
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie DNF 38 20 km Individual 3+0+3+-
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 19 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 7 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 18 61 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 12 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 2 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 35 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 26 91 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-03-02 EM Forni Avoltri 10 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2003-03-01 EM Forni Avoltri 9 7 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2003-02-08 Lahti 27 59 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 12 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 36 92 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding 41 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 40 97 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-12-14 Ístersund DNF 42 10 km Sprint -+-
2002-12-12 Ístersund 11 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2002-12-08 Ístersund 46 35 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2002-12-05 Ístersund 35 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-27 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 18 17 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+3
2002-03-27 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 14 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+1
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen DNS 48 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 48 53 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-03-16 Lahti 14 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2002-03-14 Lahti 68 64 10 km Sprint 2+2
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti 20 - 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 52 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 17 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 30 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 46 80 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City DNF 10 20 km Individual 1+2+1+-
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 19 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 8 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 19 53 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2002-01-12 Oberhof 27 30 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+2
2002-01-11 Oberhof 23 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2002-01-09 Oberhof 29 11 10 km Sprint 2+0
2001-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 18 29 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+1
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 8 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2001-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 71 5 20 km Individual 0+3+3+2
2001-12-15 Pokljuka 12 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2001-12-13 Pokljuka DNF 26 20 km Individual 1+1+2+-
2001-12-08 Hochfilzen 13 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 73 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 20 31 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 31 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 73 88 10 km Sprint 0+3
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT DNS 28 12.5 km Pursuit
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 28 4 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 59 21 20 km Individual 3+0+0+3
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 9 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 17 23 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 30 22 20 km Individual 0+3+2+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 19 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 21 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
2001-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 5 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 62 90 10 km Sprint 0+4
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 38 12.5 km Pursuit
2000-12-15 Antholz-Anterselva 38 43 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 24 12 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2000-12-09 Antholz-Anterselva 11 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 54 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 27 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-12-03 Antholz-Anterselva 10 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 46 74 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 42 102 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 4 19 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2000-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2000-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 45 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-03-12 Lahti DNS 51 12.5 km Pursuit
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 6 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2000-03-09 Lahti 51 8 20 km Individual 3+0+1+2
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 7 20 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 15 66 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 7 15 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+0
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 15 34 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-13 Ístersund 8 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2000-02-11 Ístersund 5 23 10 km Sprint 1+0
2000-01-30 EM Koscielisko 6 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2000-01-29 EM Koscielisko 48 10 km Sprint 2+0
2000-01-27 EM Koscielisko 5 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2000-01-26 EM Koscielisko 6 50 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 44 55 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2000-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 55 80 10 km Sprint 2+2
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding 24 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 22 40 10 km Sprint 1+0
1999-12-17 Pokljuka 7 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
1999-12-15 Pokljuka 34 98 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
1999-12-11 Pokljuka 7 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 49 49 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+0
1999-12-08 Pokljuka 49 16 10 km Sprint 2+1
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 4 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 22 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
1999-12-02 Hochfilzen 42 47 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 7 7 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen DNS 69 10 km Sprint
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 28 74 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
1999-03-06 Val Cartier 8 1 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
1999-03-04 Val Cartier 1 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
1999-02-28 Lake Placid NY 6 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
1999-02-27 Lake Placid NY 13 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
1999-02-26 Lake Placid NY 12 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 4 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 5 65 10 km Sprint 3+1
1999-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 9 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 23 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 24 98 10 km Sprint 0+2
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 38 19 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 18 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 39 2 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 2 90 10 km Sprint 0+0
1998-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 7 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 46 8 20 km Individual 1+2+2+1
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 43 55 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 23 14 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 14 96 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 7 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 4 10 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 11 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 13 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 12 33 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-03-03 Pokljuka 25 - 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1998-02-21 Nagano 6 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
1998-02-18 Nagano 6 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
1998-02-04 EM Minsk-Raubichi - 12.5 km Pursuit
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 34 82 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 91 2 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 10 - 12.5 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 23 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 55 - 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 11 6 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 6 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 50 - 10 km Sprint 1+1
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 57 52 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 12 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 87 79 10 km Sprint 2+4
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 79 41 20 km Individual 4+2+3+2
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 12 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1997-02-07 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 33 70 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 12 9-2 10 km Team 0
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 64 70 10 km Sprint 2+2
1997-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 13 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 79 78 10 km Sprint 0+3
1997-01-09 Ruhpolding 60 60 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 13 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 61 14 10 km Sprint 1+3
1996-12-08 Ístersund 4 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-07 Ístersund 12 61 10 km Sprint 1+0
1996-12-05 Ístersund 60 91 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
1996-12-01 Lillehammer 40 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+3
1996-11-30 Lillehammer 26 - 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-17 Hochfilzen 14 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 79 - 10 km Sprint 3+2
1996-03-14 Hochfilzen 26 - 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
1996-03-10 Pokljuka 12 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 41 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 36 - 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 11 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding 48 - 10 km Sprint 1+1
1996-02-04 WSC Ruhpolding 20 - 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 13 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 37 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 48 - 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 46 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 77 - 20 km Individual 2+0+2+2
1995-12-09 Ístersund 54 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1995-12-07 Ístersund 49 - 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-19 Lillehammer 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-03-16 Lillehammer 82 - 20 km Individual 3+3+2+2
1995-03-12 Lahti 9 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0
1995-03-11 Lahti 25 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1995-03-09 Lahti 53 - 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-- 0--
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 67 - 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7 9-1 10 km Team 0
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 20 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 69 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1995-01-22 Oberhof 5 2-2 10 km Team 1
1995-01-19 Oberhof 70 - 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-02-26 Lillehammer 16 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-02-20 Lillehammer 40 - 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
1994-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 7 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 102 - 10 km Sprint 2+2
1994-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 64 - 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
1994-01-16 Ruhpolding 10 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 88 - 10 km Sprint 2+0
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 73 - 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1993-03-21 Kontiolahti 7 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-03-20 Kontiolahti 80 - 10 km Sprint 2+3
1993-03-18 Kontiolahti 37 - 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1993-03-14 Ístersund 10 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-03-13 Ístersund 23 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1993-03-07 Lillehammer 15 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-03-06 Lillehammer 28 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1993-03-04 Lillehammer 87 - 20 km Individual 2+2+2+1
1993-02-14 WSC Borovetz 18 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 41 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 41 77 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 19 15-1 20 km Team 2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1992-03-22 WSC Novosibirsk 10 3-3 20 km Team 2
1992-03-21 Novosibirsk 43 21 10 km Sprint 2+2
1992-02-20 Albertville 69 82 20 km Individual 1+1+3+1
1992-02-16 Albertville 16 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1992-02-12 Albertville 13 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 13 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 42 13 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 43 30 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 30 57 10 km Sprint 2+0
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 12 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 2 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 35 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 26 91 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 17 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 30 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 46 80 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City DNF 10 20 km Individual 1+2+1+-
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 9 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 17 23 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 30 22 20 km Individual 0+3+2+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 19 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 21 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 6 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 7 20 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 15 66 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 7 15 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+0
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 15 34 10 km Sprint 1+1
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 7 7 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 28 74 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 4 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 5 65 10 km Sprint 3+1
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 11 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
1998-02-21 Nagano 6 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
1998-02-18 Nagano 6 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 12 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1997-02-07 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 33 70 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 12 9-2 10 km Team 0
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 64 70 10 km Sprint 2+2
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 11 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding 48 - 10 km Sprint 1+1
1996-02-04 WSC Ruhpolding 20 - 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-- 0--
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 67 - 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7 9-1 10 km Team 0
1994-02-26 Lillehammer 16 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-02-20 Lillehammer 40 - 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
1993-02-14 WSC Borovetz 18 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 41 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 41 77 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 19 15-1 20 km Team 2
1992-03-22 WSC Novosibirsk 10 3-3 20 km Team 2
1992-02-20 Albertville 69 82 20 km Individual 1+1+3+1
1992-02-16 Albertville 16 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1992-02-12 Albertville 13 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 52 10 km Sprint 1+0
1999-03-04 Val Cartier 1 47 10 km Sprint 0+1

Info

Name Olegs Maluhins
Nation Latvia
Born49 y (6.May 1969)
Results1992 - 2010
MaratonNo.113 - 1801 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint1210
Pursuit006
Mass Start003
Individual001
Total1220