Sign in Sign up

Uschi Disl

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2005/2006 5 (580 pts) 24 14.5 1 5 13 23 81.03% 70.77% 1
2004/2005 5 (659 pts) 25 13.5 5 6 15 24 79.50% 68.00% 1
2003/2004 4 (733 pts) 23 8.5 3 7 16 23 75.14% 76.76% 1
2002/2003 7 (535 pts) 22 13.4 1 3 11 21 80.00% 66.86% -
2001/2002 3 (739 pts) 22 7.3 - 6 19 22 87.22% 70.56% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94 1992/93 1991/92 1990/91 1988/89
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-26 Holmenkollen 22 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+2
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 45 23 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+4
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 23 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-19 Kontiolahti 14 5 12.5 km Mass Start 4+0+2+1
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 9 35 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 35 61 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 30 37 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+1
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 36 47 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2006-02-25 Torino 8 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2006-02-18 Torino 10 34 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2006-02-16 Torino 34 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-02-13 Torino 12 18 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2006-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 3 2 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+1
2006-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 5 4 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 4 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-08 Oberhof 5 4 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 8 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-01-05 Oberhof 2 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 3 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2005-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 8 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 14 35 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen 3 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-07 Hochfilzen 17 44 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2005-11-29 Ístersund 6 2-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2005-11-27 Ístersund 4 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2005-11-26 Ístersund 1 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 1-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
2005-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 7 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 7 9 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2005-03-13 WSC Hochfilzen 10 1 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+4+0
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 34 17 15 km Individual 0+2+0+4
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-02-20 Pokljuka 20 5 12.5 km Mass Start 3+2+2+2
2005-02-19 Pokljuka 11 12 10 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2005-02-17 Pokljuka 12 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2005-02-12 Pragelato 10 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-02-10 Pragelato 8 18 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2005-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 53 10 km Pursuit
2005-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 53 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2005-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 8 14 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2005-01-16 Ruhpolding 33 34 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2005-01-14 Ruhpolding 34 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-12 Ruhpolding 2 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2005-01-09 Oberhof 1 2 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2005-01-08 Oberhof 2 17 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2005-01-06 Oberhof 1 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2004-12-19 Ístersund 24 4 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+3
2004-12-18 Ístersund 26 11 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2004-12-16 Ístersund 11 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-12 Holmenkollen 4 7 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 7 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 10 21 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 2 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2004-12-04 Beitost°len 1 1 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 1 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 4 35 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 35 26 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2004-03-06 Fort Kent ME 4 4 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+1
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 1 1 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2004-03-03 Fort Kent ME 1 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2004-02-28 Lake Placid NY 6 14 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 14 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-02-14 WSC Oberhof 9 9 12.5 km Mass Start 3+0+1+1
2004-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 7 3 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+1+2
2004-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 11 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 7 19 15 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2004-01-18 Ruhpolding 9 16 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2004-01-16 Ruhpolding 16 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-14 Ruhpolding 1 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0+1 0+3
2004-01-11 Pokljuka 3 3 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2004-01-09 Pokljuka 1 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2004-01-07 Pokljuka 2 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 10 5-1 Single Mixed Relay
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 7 5 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2003-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 5 2 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 16 17 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 20 12 10 km Pursuit 1+4+2+3
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 12 48 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 3 3 10 km Pursuit 1+3+3+0
2003-12-05 Kontiolahti 5 2-2 4x6 km Relay 1+3 3+3
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 3 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-22 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 11 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+4+2
2003-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 2-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 13 34 10 km Pursuit 3+2+0+0
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 34 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2003-02-23 Ístersund 10 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2003-02-22 Ístersund 11 23 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2003-02-20 Ístersund 3 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 7 10 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 10 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 4 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-02-09 Lahti 6 6 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+2
2003-02-08 Lahti 12 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2003-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 6 8 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+3
2003-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 50 13 15 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding 12 4 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2003-01-17 Ruhpolding 4 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-15 Ruhpolding 2 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2003-01-12 Oberhof 1 10 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+1
2003-01-10 Oberhof 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2003-01-08 Oberhof 22 16 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 13 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 3 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2002-12-15 Ístersund 16 9 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2002-12-13 Ístersund 9 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2002-12-08 Ístersund 8 24 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2002-12-06 Ístersund 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-12-05 Ístersund 24 8 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 5 3 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen 3 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 5 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2002-03-17 Lahti 4 6 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2002-03-14 Lahti 6 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2002-03-10 Ístersund 5 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2002-03-09 Ístersund 6 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 9 2 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+3
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 12 39 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2002-01-20 Ruhpolding 13 10 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2002-01-19 Ruhpolding 10 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2002-01-17 Ruhpolding 1 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-01-13 Oberhof 9 3 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+2+2
2002-01-11 Oberhof 7 4 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2002-01-10 Oberhof 4 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2001-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 3 5 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+1
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 10 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2001-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 34 29 15 km Individual 0+2+2+3
2001-12-16 Pokljuka 6 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2001-12-12 Pokljuka 2 30 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 3 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2001-12-07 Hochfilzen 1 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 3 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-18 Holmenkollen 4 6 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 14 17 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 17 12 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 26 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 7 1 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 1 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 32 19 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 24 4 12.5 km Mass Start 4+1+2+2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 11 29 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 11 2 10 km Pursuit 0+2+5+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2001-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 3 6 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+0
2001-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 4 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 38 29 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2001-01-14 Ruhpolding 30 18 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2001-01-13 Ruhpolding 18 73 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2001-01-11 Ruhpolding 2 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-01-07 Oberhof 9 4 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+2+2
2001-01-06 Oberhof 3 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2001-01-05 Oberhof 5 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 3 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2000-12-16 Antholz-Anterselva 5 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 40 15 km Individual
2000-12-10 Antholz-Anterselva 1 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 4 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 8 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-12-02 Antholz-Anterselva 2 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 19 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 6 68 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 13 7 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+2
2000-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 17 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2000-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2000-03-12 Lahti 17 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2000-03-10 Lahti 1 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-03-09 Lahti 18 40 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 8 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2000-02-25 WSC Holmenkollen 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 8 9 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 7 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 7 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-02-13 Ístersund 14 39 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2000-02-12 Ístersund 39 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 14 10 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2000-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 10 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding 14 22 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 22 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-01-14 Ruhpolding 1 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2000-01-12 Ruhpolding 18 3 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+3
2000-01-08 Oberhof 2 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2000-01-07 Oberhof 4 4 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2000-01-05 Oberhof 4 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-12-19 Pokljuka 14 3 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+3+1
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 20 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1999-12-16 Pokljuka 1 43 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 8 4 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 4 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 2 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 6 11 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
1999-12-03 Hochfilzen 11 20 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen 6 6 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 7 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 6 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 9 5 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
1999-02-27 Lake Placid NY 3 10 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
1999-02-25 Lake Placid NY 10 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0 0
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 11 34 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 34 48 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
1999-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 2 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+1 1+3
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 5 15 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 6 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 5 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-01-15 Ruhpolding 2 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+1 0+1
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 1 1 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
1999-01-10 Oberhof 1 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+2 0+0
1999-01-09 Oberhof 5 4 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
1999-01-08 Oberhof 4 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 1 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 2 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 1 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+0 0+3
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 1 16 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 1 20 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 6 8 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 8 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 1 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 1 65 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 15 16 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 16 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 7 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1998-03-03 Pokljuka 3 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1998-02-19 Nagano 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1998-02-15 Nagano 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-02-09 Nagano 26 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1998-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 3 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 27 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 9 66 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1998-01-11 Ruhpolding 2 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding 4 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding 12 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1997-12-21 Kontiolahti 3 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 4 - 10 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 1 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-14 Ístersund 2 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1997-12-13 Ístersund 33 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 7 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 3 6 10 km Pursuit 3+2+0+1
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 6 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-16 Novosibirsk 4 2 7.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 4 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 2 16 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 7 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 2 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 2 14 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 13 19 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 4 13 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 13 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 1 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 3 26 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
1997-01-12 Ruhpolding 2 19-4 7.5 km Team 1
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 2 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1997-01-09 Ruhpolding 5 40 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 2 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 1 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 1 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-12-08 Ístersund 2 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-07 Ístersund 24 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1996-12-05 Ístersund 15 - 15 km Individual 1+0+3+1
1996-12-01 Lillehammer 19 11 10 km Pursuit 3+3+0+3
1996-11-30 Lillehammer 11 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-17 Hochfilzen 3 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 17 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-03-14 Hochfilzen 9 - 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
1996-03-10 Pokljuka 2 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 2 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 32 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 35 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 13-4 7.5 km Team 0
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 27 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 2 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 1 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
1995-12-17 Holmenkollen 1 -1 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 4 - 15 km Individual 1+2+0+0
1995-12-10 Ístersund 1 -1 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-09 Ístersund 6 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1995-12-07 Ístersund 1 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-19 Lillehammer 2 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-03-18 Lillehammer 10 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1995-03-16 Lillehammer 11 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
1995-03-12 Lahti 1 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0
1995-03-11 Lahti 9 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1995-03-09 Lahti 10 - 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 13-3 7.5 km Team 1
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 1 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 9 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 5 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1995-01-21 Oberhof 9 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1995-01-19 Oberhof 1 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 2 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 3 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 6 - 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 3 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 4 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 9 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-03-20 Canmore 1 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-03-19 Canmore 9 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1994-03-17 Canmore 1 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 4 20-3 7.5 km Team 3
1994-03-13 Hinton 1 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-03-12 Hinton 3 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1994-03-10 Hinton 9 - 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
1994-02-25 Lillehammer 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 13 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-02-18 Lillehammer - 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
1994-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 10 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 3 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1994-01-16 Ruhpolding 2 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 4 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 - 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
1993-12-19 Pokljuka 8 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-12-18 Pokljuka 38 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
1993-12-16 Pokljuka 9 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
1993-12-12 Bad Gastein 4 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 16 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1993-12-09 Bad Gastein 23 - 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1993-03-20 Kontiolahti 26 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1993-03-18 Kontiolahti 16 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
1993-03-13 Ístersund 37 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1993-03-06 Lillehammer 22 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1993-03-04 Lillehammer 11 - 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
1993-02-14 WSC Borovetz 4 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 34 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 8 40 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 8 13-4 15 km Team 2
1993-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 1 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 29 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1993-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
1993-01-17 Val Ridanna 4 34-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-01-16 Val Ridanna 2 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1993-01-15 Val Ridanna 6 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
1992-12-20 Pokljuka 1 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1992-12-19 Pokljuka 40 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
1992-12-17 Pokljuka 30 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1992-03-22 WSC Novosibirsk 9-2 15 km Team 0
1992-03-21 Novosibirsk 7 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1992-03-15 Fagernes 3 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1992-03-14 Fagernes 16 17 15 km Individual 2+2+0+5
1992-03-12 Fagernes 6 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1992-03-10 Fagernes 10 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1992-03-06 Holmenkollen 8 16 15 km Individual 1+0+1+2
1992-02-19 Albertville 24 49 15 km Individual 1+3+2+0
1992-02-14 Albertville 2-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1992-02-11 Albertville 11 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1992-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 2 15-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1992-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 29 45 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1992-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 10 34 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
1992-01-19 Ruhpolding 1 16-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1992-01-18 Ruhpolding 8 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1992-01-16 Ruhpolding 1 59 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1991-12-21 Hochfilzen 20 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1991-12-19 Hochfilzen 22 44 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1991-03-17 Canmore 2 7-4 15 km Team 0
1991-03-16 Canmore 6 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1991-03-10 Holmenkollen 1 2-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1991-03-09 Holmenkollen 2 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1991-03-07 Holmenkollen 15 17 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
1991-02-24 WSC Lahti 8 39 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1991-02-23 WSC Lahti 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0- 1-
1991-02-21 WSC Lahti 4 9-1 15 km Team 0
1991-02-19 WSC Lahti 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1991-02-03 Oberhof 1 41-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1991-02-02 Oberhof 24 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1991-01-31 Oberhof 2 21 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
1991-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 2 16-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1991-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 9 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1991-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 16 - 15 km Individual 1+1+3+2
1991-01-20 Ruhpolding 5 7-3 15 km Team 1
1991-01-19 Ruhpolding 2 4 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1990-12-16 Les Saisies 1 7-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1990-12-15 Les Saisies 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1990-12-13 Les Saisies 5 30 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1989-01-28 Ruhpolding 29 11 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
1989-01-26 Ruhpolding 26 6 15 km Individual 2+1+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-02-25 Torino 8 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2006-02-18 Torino 10 34 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2006-02-16 Torino 34 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-02-13 Torino 12 18 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 1-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
2005-03-13 WSC Hochfilzen 10 1 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+4+0
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 34 17 15 km Individual 0+2+0+4
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2004-02-14 WSC Oberhof 9 9 12.5 km Mass Start 3+0+1+1
2003-03-22 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 11 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+4+2
2003-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 2-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 13 34 10 km Pursuit 3+2+0+0
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 34 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 5 3 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 9 2 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+3
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 12 39 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 24 4 12.5 km Mass Start 4+1+2+2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 11 29 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 11 2 10 km Pursuit 0+2+5+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 8 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2000-02-25 WSC Holmenkollen 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 8 9 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 7 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 7 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 7 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 9 5 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0 0
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 11 34 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 34 48 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 15 16 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
1998-02-19 Nagano 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1998-02-15 Nagano 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-02-09 Nagano 26 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 13 19 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 4 13 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 13 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 35 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 13-4 7.5 km Team 0
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 27 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 13-3 7.5 km Team 1
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 4 20-3 7.5 km Team 3
1994-02-25 Lillehammer 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 13 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-02-18 Lillehammer - 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
1993-02-14 WSC Borovetz 4 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 34 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 8 40 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
1993-02-09 WSC Borovetz 8 13-4 15 km Team 2
1992-03-22 WSC Novosibirsk 9-2 15 km Team 0
1992-02-19 Albertville 24 49 15 km Individual 1+3+2+0
1992-02-14 Albertville 2-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1992-02-11 Albertville 11 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1991-02-24 WSC Lahti 8 39 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1991-02-23 WSC Lahti 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0- 1-
1991-02-21 WSC Lahti 4 9-1 15 km Team 0
1991-02-19 WSC Lahti 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-11-26 Ístersund 1 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-01-09 Oberhof 1 2 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2005-01-06 Oberhof 1 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2004-12-04 Beitost°len 1 1 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 1 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 1 1 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2004-03-03 Fort Kent ME 1 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2004-01-14 Ruhpolding 1 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0+1 0+3
2004-01-09 Pokljuka 1 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2003-01-12 Oberhof 1 10 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+1
2003-01-10 Oberhof 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-12-06 Ístersund 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-01-17 Ruhpolding 1 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-12-07 Hochfilzen 1 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 1 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2000-12-10 Antholz-Anterselva 1 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2000-03-10 Lahti 1 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-01-14 Ruhpolding 1 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1999-12-16 Pokljuka 1 43 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0 0
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 1 1 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
1999-01-10 Oberhof 1 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+2 0+0
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 1 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
1998-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 1 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+0 0+3
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 1 16 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 1 20 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 1 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 1 65 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
1998-02-19 Nagano 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 1 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 1 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 1 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 1 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 13-4 7.5 km Team 0
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 1 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
1995-12-17 Holmenkollen 1 -1 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1995-12-10 Ístersund 1 -1 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-07 Ístersund 1 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1995-03-12 Lahti 1 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 1 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-19 Oberhof 1 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1994-03-20 Canmore 1 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-03-17 Canmore 1 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1994-03-13 Hinton 1 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 1 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1992-12-20 Pokljuka 1 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1992-03-22 WSC Novosibirsk 9-2 15 km Team 0
1992-01-19 Ruhpolding 1 16-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1992-01-16 Ruhpolding 1 59 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1991-03-10 Holmenkollen 1 2-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1991-02-03 Oberhof 1 41-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1990-12-16 Les Saisies 1 7-1 3x7.5 km Relay
1990-12-15 Les Saisies 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0

Info

Name Uschi Disl
Nation Germany
Born48 y (15.Nov 1970)
Results1989 - 2006
MaratonNo.2 - 10487 pts
Olympic Medals
Individual 0 2 3
Team 2 2 0
World Champs
Individual 2 4 0
Team 6 4 3
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total0615
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint123280
Pursuit71647
Mass Start2721
Individual91943
Total3074191