Sign in Sign up

Nina Lemesh

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2006/2007 77 (4 pts) 5 44.8 - - - 2 90.00% 76.67% 1
2005/2006 - - 9 58.7 - - - - 70.00% 75.00% -
2004/2005 79 (5 pts) 10 64.5 - - - 3 72.31% 56.92% 1
2003/2004 - - 6 45.5 - - - 2 68.89% 57.78% -
2001/2002 40 (87 pts) 14 34.6 - - - 8 74.17% 75.00% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-24 EM Bansko 13 15 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 15 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 31 42 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 35 45 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 45 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-01-19 Pokljuka DNS 27 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU Forni Avoltri DNS 34 7.5 km Sprint
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 27 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 46 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 7 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 26 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach DNS 59 7.5 km Sprint
2006-12-01 Ístersund 71 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-11 Pokljuka DNS 56 10 km Pursuit
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 56 87 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 22 1 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 16 19 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2006-02-23 Torino 11 8-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2006-02-18 Torino 41 50 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2006-02-16 Torino 50 76 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2006-01-15 Ruhpolding 42 51 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2006-01-13 Ruhpolding 51 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-11 Ruhpolding 9 8-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 59 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2006-01-05 Oberhof 11 8-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 52 95 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen 98 3 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2005-11-29 Ístersund 10 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2005-11-26 Ístersund 79 106 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 71 61 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 7 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 40 40 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 40 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-02-20 EM Novosibirsk 11 3 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2005-02-19 EM Novosibirsk 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2005-02-18 EM Novosibirsk DNS 6 10 km Pursuit
2005-02-16 EM Novosibirsk 6 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2005-02-13 Pragelato 10 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2005-02-12 Pragelato 26 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-02-10 Pragelato 87 97 15 km Individual 3+2+3+1
2005-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 71 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2005-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 61 79 15 km Individual 2+3+0+2
2005-01-14 Ruhpolding 88 109 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2005-01-12 Ruhpolding 11 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2004-12-16 Ístersund 89 103 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 14 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 72 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo DNS 28 10 km Pursuit
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 28 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 18 6 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi DNS 36 10 km Pursuit
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 36 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 7 13-2 4x6 km Relay 0+0 0+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 55 43 10 km Pursuit 1+3+4+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 43 79 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 52 40 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+4
2003-12-12 Hochfilzen 11 9-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 39 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 50 34 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+2
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 34 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 20 30 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen DNS 53 10 km Pursuit
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 53 45 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2002-03-17 Lahti 26 41 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2002-03-15 Lahti DNS 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2002-03-14 Lahti 41 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti DNF - 15 km Individual 1+3+0+3
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 5 16 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 16 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 10 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 47 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 22 10 km Pursuit
2002-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 22 61 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2002-01-20 Ruhpolding 39 22 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+3
2002-01-19 Ruhpolding 22 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2002-01-17 Ruhpolding 5 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 24 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+3+0+3
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 61 43 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2001-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 50 53 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2001-12-16 Pokljuka DNF 56 10 km Pursuit 2+3+-+-
2001-12-14 Pokljuka 3 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2001-12-12 Pokljuka 56 53 15 km Individual 0+1+3+1
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 12 11 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 11 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 43 31 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 31 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 6 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 31 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 32 56 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 31 44 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 18 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 17 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2001-01-28 EM Haute Maurienne 14 6 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2001-01-27 EM Haute Maurienne 6 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2001-01-25 EM Haute Maurienne 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2001-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 3 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 15 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2001-01-06 Oberhof 20 19 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2001-01-05 Oberhof 19 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 60 11 15 km Individual 2+1+3+1
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 38 46 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 46 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2000-12-02 Antholz-Anterselva 3 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 51 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-12 Lahti 24 17 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2000-03-10 Lahti 3 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2000-03-09 Lahti 17 32 15 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2000-02-25 WSC Holmenkollen 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen DNF 52 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+4
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 52 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2000-02-13 Ístersund 46 34 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2000-02-12 Ístersund 34 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2000-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 3 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 26 22 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2000-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 22 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 57 10 km Pursuit
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 57 51 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2000-01-14 Ruhpolding 3 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2000-01-07 Oberhof DNF 35 10 km Pursuit 2+5+-+-
2000-01-05 Oberhof 35 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 18 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-12-16 Pokljuka 19 41 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 75 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 47 37 10 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
1999-12-03 Hochfilzen 37 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen 35 45 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 11 19 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+3+1
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 44 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 27 34 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
1999-03-06 Val Cartier 17 17 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
1999-03-05 Val Cartier 17 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-02-25 Lake Placid NY DNS 2 7.5 km Sprint
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0 2
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 19 16 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 16 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 6 17 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 17 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 13 12 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 12 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1999-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0+1 0+3
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 24 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+2+4
1999-01-09 Oberhof 9 14 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
1999-01-08 Oberhof 14 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 11 42 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 42 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 5 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2+3 1+3
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 21 57 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 25 32 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 25 30 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 30 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 4 13-2 7.5 km Team 0
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 22 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 73 82 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 43 42 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 41 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1998-02-15 Nagano 21 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 1 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 55 75 15 km Individual 3+1+2+0
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding 19 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding DNF 64 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 22 - 10 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 34 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 30 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 72 - 15 km Individual 2+3+2+0
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 22 26 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 26 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 41 20 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 21 18 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 1 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 42 29 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 73 78 15 km Individual 1+1+4+3
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 37 8 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 8 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 64 97 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 31 72 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1997-01-05 Oberhof 16 8 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
1997-01-04 Oberhof 8 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 10 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 69 17 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
1996-12-08 Ístersund 9 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-07 Ístersund 66 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1996-12-05 Ístersund 45 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 26 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1996-03-14 Hochfilzen 82 - 15 km Individual 2+3+2+5
1996-03-10 Pokljuka 5 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 15 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 56 - 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 10-1 7.5 km Team 1
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 3 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 12 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 21 - 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
1995-12-09 Ístersund 44 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1995-12-07 Ístersund 49 - 15 km Individual 4+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 5 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 22 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 26 - 15 km Individual 0+2+2+0
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 5 9-2 7.5 km Team 2
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 7 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 45 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 16 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1995-01-21 Oberhof 47 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1995-00-00 EM Annecy-Grand Bornand - 15 km Individual
1995-00-00 EM Annecy-Grand Bornand -2 3x7.5 km Relay
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 6 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 46 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 14 - 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 9 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 57 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 19 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 35 45 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 45 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-23 Torino 11 8-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2006-02-18 Torino 41 50 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2006-02-16 Torino 50 76 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 7 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 40 40 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 40 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 7 13-2 4x6 km Relay 0+0 0+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 55 43 10 km Pursuit 1+3+4+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 43 79 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 20 30 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 10 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 47 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 18 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 17 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-02-25 WSC Holmenkollen 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen DNF 52 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+4
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 52 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 11 19 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+3+1
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 27 34 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0 2
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 19 16 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 16 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 4 13-2 7.5 km Team 0
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 43 42 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
1998-02-15 Nagano 21 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 37 8 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 8 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding 10-1 7.5 km Team 1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 5 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 0-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 22 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 26 - 15 km Individual 0+2+2+0
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 5 9-2 7.5 km Team 2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1999-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0+1 0+3
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 1 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 1 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1

Info

Name Nina Lemesh
Nation Ukraine
Born45 y (31.May 1973)
Results1995 - 2007
MaratonNo.122 - 1481 pts

World Champs Medals

Relay Pokljuka 2001
Relay Holmenkollen 2000
Team Ruhpolding 1996
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint114
Pursuit002
Total116