Sign in Sign up

Krzysztof Plywacyk

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2015/2016 - - 2 80.5 - - - - 93.33% 73.33% -
2014/2015 - - 7 69.4 - - - - 78.00% 78.00% 1
2013/2014 - - 7 72.7 - - - - 80.00% 71.11% -
2012/2013 - - 6 75.2 - - - - 87.50% 75.00% -
2011/2012 - - 14 63.4 - - - - 80.00% 86.32% 2
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 59 82 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 13 20 km Individual 1+3
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 7 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3 / 1-3 0-1
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 95 103 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 14 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 23 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 66 79 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 33 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 39 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 22 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 67 16 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 47 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 45 35 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 10 10-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 0-1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 35 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 43 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 20 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 71 14 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 60 58 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 58 120 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 14 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto DNS 95 10 km Sprint
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 15 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-03 EM Otepńń 14 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-31 EM Otepńń 85 74 10 km Sprint 4+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepńń DNS 77 20 km Individual
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 20 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 60 78 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 73 68 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 20 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 15 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 41 3 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 28 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 16 67 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-12-06 Ístersund 86 85 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-03 Ístersund 78 93 20 km Individual 1+0+3+1
2014-11-30 Ístersund 13 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 18 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 8 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-22 Sochi 19 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-19 Sochi 13 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 76 39 20 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 63 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 66 43 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 70 72 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 17 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 74 67 10 km Sprint 4+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 83 48 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 23 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 79 78 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-11-30 Ístersund 89 69 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-28 Ístersund 48 76 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2013-11-24 Ístersund 20 14-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 12 10-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 35 35 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 - 10 km Team
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 27 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 51 36 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 79 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 9 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 42 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 58 49 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 87 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 23 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 70 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-01 Ístersund 99 70 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-11-28 Ístersund 65 74 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-11-25 Ístersund 14 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 22 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 54 70 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 73 77 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 13 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 81 56 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 15 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 44 55 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 55 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 16 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 85 84 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 52 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 54 99 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto DNS 99 20 km Individual
2012-01-07 Oberhof 78 95 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 19 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 9 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 57 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 60 84 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 20 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 84 88 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 64 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-11-30 Ístersund 46 100 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund DNS 112 10 km Sprint
2011-11-26 IBU Ístersund 61 78 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 68 24 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 84 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 11-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME DNF 66 10 km Sprint 0+-
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 72 62 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 19 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 79 52 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 72 58 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 60 75 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2011-01-07 Oberhof 92 68 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof 17 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 18 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 81 74 10 km Sprint 3+0
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 12 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-04 Ístersund 95 84 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-11-28 IBU Beitost°len DNS 97 10 km Sprint
2010-11-27 IBU Beitost°len DNS 3 10 km Sprint
2010-11-13 NE Beitost°len 17 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 8 17-2 25 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 36 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 9 - 10 km Team 0+1
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 31 55 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 29 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 39 13 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 39 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 18 55 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 85 64 10 km Sprint 4+2
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 64 89 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 75 111 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim DNS 60 10 km Sprint
2009-03-15 Whistler 14 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler 82 56 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-11 Whistler 82 75 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 13 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 8 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 66 30 20 km Individual 3+2+0+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 68 22 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 60 58 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 13 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 34 41 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 37 65 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen 16 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 57 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 44 57 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-03-02 Pyeongchang 5 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-02-29 Pyeongchang 24 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2008-02-27 Pyeongchang 18 33 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto DNS 11 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 11 20 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-02-17 WSC Ístersund 23 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 17 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 13 14 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 6 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 57 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 48 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 62 56 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding 32 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 31 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 17 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-01-05 Oberhof 23 59 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-04 Oberhof 15 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 11 82 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 70 93 20 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen DNS 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Hochfilzen 33 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 38 95 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti 55 51 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 51 18 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 16 26 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 65 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen DNF 49 20 km Individual 2+1+-+-
2007-03-03 Lahti 70 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-03-01 Lahti 46 42 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2007-02-25 EM Bansko 10 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2007-02-24 EM Bansko DNS 18 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 18 35 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 15 35 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 13 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 61 29 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 62 39 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 4 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-01-20 Pokljuka 37 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 28 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 62 31 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 12 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-01-06 Oberhof 61 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-04 Oberhof 17 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 10 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 71 61 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 77 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 15 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2006-12-09 Hochfilzen 32 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 29 53 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-03 Ístersund 53 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2006-12-02 Ístersund 45 56 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-11-30 Ístersund 46 45 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 69 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 89 63 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 15 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 49 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 60 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 14 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2006-02-21 Torino 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-02-11 Torino 75 53 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding DNS 91 10 km Sprint
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 19 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2006-01-07 Oberhof 65 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-01-04 Oberhof 16 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 79 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 62 76 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 15 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 75 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 51 105 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2005-11-29 Ístersund 14 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-11-26 Ístersund 98 66 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 68 85 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 8 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 90 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 65 56 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-02-18 Pokljuka DNS 34 12.5 km Pursuit
2005-02-16 Pokljuka 34 72 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-02-13 Pragelato 12 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-02-11 Pragelato 51 90 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-02-09 Pragelato 71 83 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2005-01-20 UVS Hochfilzen 4 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 47 60 20 km Individual 1+0+0+3
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 17 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 24 44 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 83 70 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 12 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2005-01-07 Oberhof 69 94 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-06 Oberhof 14 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 95 105 10 km Sprint 2+1
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 13 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 67 99 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-22 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 6 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 24 68 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 18 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne DNS 13 10 km Sprint
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne DNS 11 15 km Individual
2004-01-17 IBU-Jr Meribel 7 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 17 130 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 32 161 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 5 67 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 7 126 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 8 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 25 74 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 17 87 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 27 86 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 17 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 48 45 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 10 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 17 61 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-01-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 25 119 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 8 142 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 34 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 43 81 10 km Sprint 2+2
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 95 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 123 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNS 84 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 24 107 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-10 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 7 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 33 - 15 km Individual 0+0+2+5
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 31 85 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 35 80 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 17 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 44 53 15 km Individual 3+1+0+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 45 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 41 80 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 20 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 71 14 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 60 58 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 58 120 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 14 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-22 Sochi 19 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-19 Sochi 13 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 76 39 20 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 63 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 27 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 51 36 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 79 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 9 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 22 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 54 70 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 73 77 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 13 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 68 24 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 84 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 17 11-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 13 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 8 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 66 30 20 km Individual 3+2+0+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 68 22 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-17 WSC Ístersund 23 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 17 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 13 14 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 6 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 57 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 48 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 13 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 61 29 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 62 39 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 15 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-02-21 Torino 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-02-11 Torino 75 53 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 8 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 90 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 65 56 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne DNS 13 10 km Sprint
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne DNS 11 15 km Individual
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 17 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 48 45 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 10 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 17 61 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 17 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 44 53 15 km Individual 3+1+0+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 45 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 41 80 10 km Sprint 0+1

Info

Name Krzysztof Plywacyk
Nation Poland
Born35 y (11.Feb 1983)
Results2002 - 2016
MaratonNo.325 - 292 pts