Sign in Sign up

Nathalie Santer

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2007/2008 - - 9 71.0 - - - - 85.45% 47.27% -
2006/2007 58 (27 pts) 16 54.8 - - - 4 75.65% 52.17% 1
2005/2006 78 (5 pts) 17 43.4 - - - 6 84.80% 50.40% -
2004/2005 78 (6 pts) 17 44.9 - - - 7 84.00% 52.00% -
2003/2004 50 (33 pts) 20 43.0 - - 1 12 74.00% 55.33% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94 1992/93 1991/92 1990/91 1989/90
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 68 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 66 21 15 km Individual 3+3+0+1
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 64 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 72 82 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2008-01-11 Ruhpolding 78 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-05 Oberhof 45 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 75 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 83 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 88 60 15 km Individual 0+3+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 35 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 35 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 74 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 22-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 81 27 15 km Individual 2+3+3+2
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 50 57 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 57 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-19 Pokljuka 28 25 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 25 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 63 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-05 Oberhof 77 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+5
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 27 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach DNS 5 7.5 km Sprint
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 68 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 94 20 15 km Individual 3+2+3+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 76 51 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2006-12-03 Ístersund 48 14 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2006-12-01 Ístersund 14 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2006-11-29 Ístersund 45 42 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2006-11-12 NE Beitost°len 11 6 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+5+4
2006-11-11 NE Beitost°len 5 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 46 48 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+3
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 48 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 32 45 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 45 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka DNS 16-3 Mixed Relay
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 35 43 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 43 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2006-02-23 Torino 12 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2006-02-18 Torino 38 26 10 km Pursuit 3+1+3+1
2006-02-16 Torino 26 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-13 Torino 52 62 15 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2006-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 42 38 10 km Pursuit 1+3+3+3
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 38 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-01-15 Ruhpolding 44 50 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+4
2006-01-13 Ruhpolding 50 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-01-11 Ruhpolding 11 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2006-01-07 Oberhof 32 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 16 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen 50 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2005-12-07 Hochfilzen 55 33 15 km Individual 0+4+1+1
2005-11-29 Ístersund 12 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-11-26 Ístersund 62 107 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 13 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 58 81 15 km Individual 2+0+0+5
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 63 1 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2005-02-19 Pokljuka 39 43 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2005-02-17 Pokljuka 43 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2005-02-12 Pragelato 37 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 26 31 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2005-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 31 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 47 59 15 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2005-01-16 Ruhpolding 42 38 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2005-01-14 Ruhpolding 38 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-12 Ruhpolding 13 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2005-01-09 Oberhof 31 30 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2005-01-08 Oberhof 30 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2005-01-06 Oberhof 8 5-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2004-12-16 Ístersund 65 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2004-12-12 Holmenkollen 48 42 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+0
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 42 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 58 103 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 66 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 38 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 69 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 38 38 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2004-03-03 Fort Kent ME 38 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2004-02-28 Lake Placid NY 43 52 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 52 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2004-02-14 WSC Oberhof 27 27 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+2+2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 12 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2004-02-10 WSC Oberhof 28 58 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 53 10 10 km Pursuit 4+3+1+3
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 10 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 33 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2004-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 92 15 km Individual
2004-01-16 Ruhpolding 61 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2004-01-14 Ruhpolding 5 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0+1 0+0
2004-01-09 Pokljuka 35 40 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2004-01-07 Pokljuka 40 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 55 34 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+4
2003-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 34 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 86 3 15 km Individual 4+2+3+2
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 37 38 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2003-12-12 Hochfilzen 8 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0+3 0+1
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 38 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 39 44 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2003-12-05 Kontiolahti 4 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0+0 0+2
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 43 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2003-11-30 IBU Geilo DNS 7 10 km Pursuit
2003-11-29 IBU Geilo 7 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 12 12-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2003-03-18 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 30 35 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 35 46 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 46 62 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2003-02-23 Ístersund 33 45 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2003-02-22 Ístersund 45 41 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2003-02-20 Ístersund 32 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 44 60 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+0
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 60 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2003-02-08 Lahti DNF 2 7.5 km Sprint 5++
2003-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 9 10-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 43 9 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding 35 31 10 km Pursuit 0+4+2+1
2003-01-17 Ruhpolding 31 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2003-01-08 Oberhof 11 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 11 12-1 Single Mixed Relay
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 38 37 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2002-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 9 10-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 37 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2002-12-15 Ístersund 34 32 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2002-12-13 Ístersund 32 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-11 Ístersund 11 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2002-12-08 Ístersund DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2002-12-06 Ístersund 9 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2002-12-05 Ístersund 47 48 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 23 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+5+0
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen 25 10 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+3
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 10 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2002-03-17 Lahti 41 48 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+3
2002-03-15 Lahti 10 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2002-03-14 Lahti 48 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2002-03-10 Ístersund 40 33 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2002-03-09 Ístersund 33 42 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 11 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 40 10 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 40 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City DNF 19 15 km Individual 3+2+2+-
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 17 31 10 km Pursuit 0+1+4+1
2002-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 9 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2002-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 31 43 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2002-01-20 Ruhpolding DNS 35 10 km Pursuit
2002-01-19 Ruhpolding 35 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2002-01-13 Oberhof 11 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+1
2002-01-11 Oberhof 23 13 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2002-01-10 Oberhof 13 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2001-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 14 19 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 39 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2001-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 23 46 15 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2001-12-16 Pokljuka 27 8 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+3
2001-12-14 Pokljuka 8 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-12-12 Pokljuka 8 48 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 18 42 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2001-12-07 Hochfilzen 7 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 42 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-18 Holmenkollen 25 15 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+3+2
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 25 3 10 km Pursuit 0+2+4+3
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 3 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 10 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 17 5 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 5 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 13 14 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 8 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 20 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+3+0+2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 8 30 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 21 22 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 22 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2001-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 8 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+0
2001-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 6 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 28 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2001-01-13 Ruhpolding 65 81 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2001-01-11 Ruhpolding 5 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-01-07 Oberhof 26 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+2
2001-01-06 Oberhof 18 7 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2001-01-05 Oberhof 7 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 36 16 10 km Pursuit 0+2+4+1
2000-12-16 Antholz-Anterselva 16 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 53 57 15 km Individual 3+2+2+1
2000-12-10 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 23 10 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+2
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 10 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-12-02 Antholz-Anterselva 11 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 7 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 39 56 15 km Individual 1+3+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 22 12 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+2+3
2000-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 8 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2000-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2000-03-12 Lahti 5 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2000-03-09 Lahti 4 48 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen DNF 18 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+3+3
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 30 28 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 28 33 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 33 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2000-02-13 Ístersund 41 56 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2000-02-12 Ístersund 56 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2000-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 63 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding 5 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2000-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 12 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2000-01-07 Oberhof 6 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2000-01-05 Oberhof 3 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-12-19 Pokljuka 16 24 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 13 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1999-12-16 Pokljuka 42 73 15 km Individual 0+3+0+3
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 44 31 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 31 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 12 15 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
1999-12-03 Hochfilzen 15 37 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen DNF 52 10 km Pursuit 0+0+4+2
1999-03-13 SE Holmenkollen 10 6 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+2
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 52 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 54 26 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
1999-03-06 Val Cartier DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
1999-03-05 Val Cartier 38 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1999-02-27 Lake Placid NY 32 37 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
1999-02-25 Lake Placid NY 37 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 39 29 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 29 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1999-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 8 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0+0 3+3
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 34 25 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 25 17 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding DNS 49 10 km Pursuit
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 49 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1999-01-15 Ruhpolding DNF 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 19 21 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+0
1999-01-09 Oberhof 6 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
1999-01-08 Oberhof 6 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 41 52 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 52 71 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 43 44 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 38 56 15 km Individual 0+0+2+3
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 37 39 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 39 46 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 8 3-1 7.5 km Team 0
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 17 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 29 31 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 26 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+2
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 28 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 22 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1998-03-03 Pokljuka 6 15 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
1998-02-15 Nagano 10 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1998-02-09 Nagano 18 46 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 17 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 27 53 15 km Individual 0+1+0+4
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding 24 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding 8 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 47 - 10 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 28 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 26 - 7.5 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Ístersund 33 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 16 7 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 7 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-16 Novosibirsk 20 20 7.5 km Mass Start 0+2+0+3
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 28 61 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 4 45 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 11 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 30 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 27 4 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 17 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 19 56 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 29 18 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 18 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1997-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 12 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 23 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 28 66 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 30 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1997-01-09 Ruhpolding 12 83 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1997-01-05 Oberhof 40 38 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
1997-01-04 Oberhof 38 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1997-00-00 EM Windischgarsten-Rosenau - 7.5 km Sprint
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 20 9 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 9 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1996-12-08 Ístersund 17 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-07 Ístersund 51 93 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1996-12-05 Ístersund 34 - 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
1996-12-01 Lillehammer 14 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
1996-11-30 Lillehammer 18 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 6 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1996-03-14 Hochfilzen 5 - 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 13 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 21 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 15 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 15 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 4 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1996-01-20 Brezno-Osrblie 53 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
1996-01-18 Brezno-Osrblie 4 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 9 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 5 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 4 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 10 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 39 - 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
1995-12-09 Ístersund 69 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+5
1995-12-07 Ístersund 29 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-18 Lillehammer 23 - 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
1995-03-16 Lillehammer 7 - 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
1995-03-11 Lahti 5 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1995-03-09 Lahti 20 - 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 17 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 1-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 34 - 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 16 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 3 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1995-01-19 Oberhof 16 - 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 35 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 34 - 15 km Individual 3+2+3+1
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 23 - 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 23 - 15 km Individual 2+1+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-03-19 Canmore 3 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1994-03-17 Canmore 3 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
1994-03-12 Hinton 8 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1994-03-10 Hinton 14 - 15 km Individual 0+2+0+4
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 6 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1994-02-18 Lillehammer 25 - 15 km Individual 2+2+1+3
1994-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 15 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 7 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1994-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 4 - 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 2 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 6 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
1993-12-19 Pokljuka 13 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-12-18 Pokljuka 3 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1993-12-16 Pokljuka 3 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
1993-12-12 Bad Gastein 10 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1993-12-09 Bad Gastein 1 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1993-03-20 Kontiolahti 50 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+5
1993-03-18 Kontiolahti 5 - 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
1993-03-13 Ístersund 3 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
1993-03-11 Ístersund 2 38 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
1993-03-06 Lillehammer 17 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1993-03-04 Lillehammer 2 - 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 24 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 13 21 15 km Individual 2+1+2+1
1993-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 9 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 19 - 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
1993-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 3 - 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
1993-01-17 Val Ridanna 11 31-3 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-01-16 Val Ridanna 16 - 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
1993-01-15 Val Ridanna 8 - 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
1992-12-19 Pokljuka 6 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1992-12-17 Pokljuka 14 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1992-02-19 Albertville 8 52 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1992-02-14 Albertville 13 11-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1992-02-11 Albertville 16 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1992-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 5 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1992-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 33 59 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
1992-01-19 Ruhpolding 6 6-3 3x7.5 km Relay
1992-01-18 Ruhpolding 12 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1992-01-16 Ruhpolding 37 23 15 km Individual 2+2+3+2
1992-00-00 WJC Canmore - 7.5 km Sprint
1991-12-21 Hochfilzen 58 68 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
1991-12-19 Hochfilzen 28 41 15 km Individual 0+2+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1991-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 10 20-3 3x7.5 km Relay
1991-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 36 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
1991-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 37 - 15 km Individual 1+1+1+5
1990-12-15 Les Saisies 46 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1990-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 30 19 15 km Individual 2+5+2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 66 21 15 km Individual 3+3+0+1
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 64 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 22-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 81 27 15 km Individual 2+3+3+2
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 50 57 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 57 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka DNS 16-3 Mixed Relay
2006-02-23 Torino 12 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2006-02-18 Torino 38 26 10 km Pursuit 3+1+3+1
2006-02-16 Torino 26 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-13 Torino 52 62 15 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 13 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 58 81 15 km Individual 2+0+0+5
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 63 1 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2004-02-14 WSC Oberhof 27 27 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+2+2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 12 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2004-02-10 WSC Oberhof 28 58 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 53 10 10 km Pursuit 4+3+1+3
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 10 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2003-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 12 12-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2003-03-18 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 30 35 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 35 46 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 46 62 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2002-03-24 WSC Holmenkollen 23 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+5+0
2002-02-18 Salt Lake City 11 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 40 10 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 40 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City DNF 19 15 km Individual 3+2+2+-
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 8 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 20 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+3+0+2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 8 30 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 21 22 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 22 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen DNF 18 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+3+3
2000-02-22 WSC Holmenkollen 30 28 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 28 33 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 33 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 54 26 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 39 29 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 29 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 8 3-1 7.5 km Team 0
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 26 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+2
1998-02-15 Nagano 10 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1998-02-09 Nagano 18 46 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
1997-02-08 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 17 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
1997-02-06 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 19 56 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 29 18 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 18 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-02-10 WSC Ruhpolding 15 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-02-08 WSC Ruhpolding 15 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1996-02-03 WSC Ruhpolding 4 - 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 17 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0- 1-
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 34 - 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 6 - 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1994-02-18 Lillehammer 25 - 15 km Individual 2+2+1+3
1993-02-13 WSC Borovetz 24 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1993-02-11 WSC Borovetz 13 21 15 km Individual 2+1+2+1
1992-02-19 Albertville 8 52 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1992-02-14 Albertville 13 11-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1992-02-11 Albertville 16 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
1992-00-00 WJC Canmore - 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 1 - 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
1993-12-09 Bad Gastein 1 - 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1

Info

Name Nathalie Santer
Nation Italy
Born46 y (28.Mar 1972)
Results1990 - 2008
MaratonNo.32 - 4501 pts
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total013
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint2831
Pursuit004
Mass Start001
Individual1722
Total31558

World Champs Jr Medals

Sprint Canmore 1992