Sign in Sign up

Florian Graf

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2016/2017 51 (97 pts) 11 36.8 - - 1 6 84.71% 81.18% -
2015/2016 94 (8 pts) 2 39.5 - - - 1 66.67% 86.67% -
2014/2015 65 (45 pts) 6 39.5 - - - 3 84.00% 64.00% -
2013/2014 44 (143 pts) 13 33.0 - - - 11 81.05% 82.11% 1
2012/2013 25 (374 pts) 21 24.5 - - 4 19 84.00% 84.00% 2
2011/2012 21 (428 pts) 22 22.6 - - 6 19 79.43% 84.00% 1
2010/2011 58 (87 pts) 4 30.0 - - 1 3 93.33% 73.33% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 3 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 11 22 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 14 10 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 10 30 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-1
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 18 16 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 9 14 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 16 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 9 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-3 0-2
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 28 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 26 8 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 8 44 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 17 5 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 14 27 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 55 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 33 109 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 18 116 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 30 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 45 116 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 3 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 25 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 19 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 29 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 29 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 21 57 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2017-01-07 Oberhof 49 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2017-01-05 Oberhof 49 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 9 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 3 4 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 40 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 57 62 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-04 Östersund 41 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 59 73 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-01 Östersund 8 94 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 4 100 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 29 24 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 33 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 6 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 2 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 4 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 4 2-4 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-1
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 16 34 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 51 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 7 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 11 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 23 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 4 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 8 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 22 17 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 4 16 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 6 16 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 10 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 8 114 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 17 17 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+0
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 17 110 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 14 115 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 83 112 10 km Sprint 5+2
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 5 87 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+1+1
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 60 85 10 km Sprint A 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 29 29 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+4
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 18 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 23 87 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-07 IBU Canmore 4 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-03-06 IBU Canmore 6 16 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-04 IBU Canmore 30 1 20 km Individual 1+0+4+1
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore 1 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-28 IBU Canmore 4 11 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 5 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 5 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 15 13 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 7 5 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 19 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 19 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 5 29 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 1 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-27 SE Gelsenkirchen 6 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 2 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 2 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 54 5 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 42 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 50 98 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-03 Östersund 75 56 20 km Individual 3+2+1+3
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 1 3 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 12 8 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 35 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 26 94 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 38 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 35 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 28 33 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 40 37 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 37 31 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 6 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 10 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 20 37 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 8 42 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 29 16 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+3+1
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 16 25 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 1 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 21 39 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 9 54 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 4 18 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 5 96 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 1 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 56 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 17 31 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 20 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 12 91 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-30 Östersund 20 46 10 km Sprint 01
2013-11-28 Östersund 65 44 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2013-11-24 Östersund 7 7-4 Mixed Relay 2-3 3-3
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 10 11 15 km Mass Start A 1+0+2+0
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 22 111 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 20 23 15 km Mass Start 2+1+1+0
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 7 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+1
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 7 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-09 Sochi 60 72 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 42 24 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 17 22 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 16 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 26 79 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 40 81 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 7 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 28 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 13 55 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-13 Ruhpolding 24 25 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 24 67 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-05 Oberhof DSQ 16 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 3 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-12-16 Pokljuka 10 23 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 33 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 30 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 6 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 29 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 31 71 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 22 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 4 37 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 30 44 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 5 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 27 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 17 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 38 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 34 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-05 Holmenkollen 18 12 15 km Mass Start 3+1+0+0
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 8 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 17 33 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 2 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 16 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 25 79 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 37 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 48 23 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 7 34 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2012-01-08 Oberhof 23 12 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+3
2012-01-07 Oberhof 7 36 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 4 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 5 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 18 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 23 104 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 8 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 7 74 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-04 Östersund 26 20 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+0+1
2011-12-02 Östersund 20 35 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-11-30 Östersund 44 29 20 km Individual 2+0+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 10 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 12 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 14 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 1 12 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 4 25 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 5 7 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 7 35 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 17 20 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 8 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 16 8 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 8 32 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 23 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 18 15 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 84 100 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 39 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 22 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 20 92 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-02-07 IBU Haute Maurienne 18 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2010-02-06 IBU Haute Maurienne 10 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-10 IBU Altenberg 29 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 21 119 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 8 4 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 4 64 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 3 101 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 42 73 20 km Individual 0+2+4+1
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello 44 46 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+3+2
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 46 123 10 km Sprint 4+0
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 57 159 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 19 143 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 45 100 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 24 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 1 63 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 3 94 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 5 45 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+4+0
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 57 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 12 105 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 1 105 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2007-12-29 SE Gelsenkirchen 11 5-2 Single Mixed Relay
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 81 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 18 47 15 km Individual 1+0+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 3 101 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 1 76 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-15 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 6 109 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+3+0
2007-02-14 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 9 136 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto DNS 141 10 km Sprint
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 43 66 12.5 km Individual 2+3+4+3
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 4 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 5 155 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 18 56 10 km Sprint 0+3
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 107 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 55 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello DNS 129 10 km Sprint
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 28 29 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 5 2 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2+3
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-01-21 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 2 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 1--
2006-01-20 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 4 132 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 11 102 15 km Individual 2+1+3+2
2006-01-15 IBU-Jr Altenberg 10 66 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+3
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 16 94 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-17 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 6 102 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 2 128 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 102 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 175 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 6 123 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 19 100 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 40 81 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 38 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 34 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 8 4 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 4 64 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 5 45 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+4+0
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 57 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 43 66 12.5 km Individual 2+3+4+3
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 28 29 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 5 2 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2+3
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 2 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore 1 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 1 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 1 3 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 1 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 1 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 1 12 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 1 63 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 1 105 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 1 76 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3

Info

Name Florian Graf
Nation Germany
Born30 y (24.Jul 1988)
Results2006 - 2018
MaratonNo.156 - 1190 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint004
Pursuit003
Mass Start003
Individual002
Total0012

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Canmore 2009
Relay Ruhpolding 2008
Pursuit Ruhpolding 2008
Sprint Ruhpolding 2008

World Champs Youth Medals

Pursuit Martell-Val Martello 2007
Sprint Martell-Val Martello 2007
Sprint Presque Isle ME 2006