Sign in Sign up

Raul Antonio Flore

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 1 100.0 - - - - 80.00% 100.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 100 89 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen 21 62 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+1+1
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 66 108 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 36 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 32 43 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 43 40 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 15 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-04 EM-Jr Pokljuka 21 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 17 41 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka 49 19 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka 10 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 19 15-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 115 41 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 77 51 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 74 100 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 52 79 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 50 104 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 77 94 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 21 17-4 Mixed Relay
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 55 87 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 51 87 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 58 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 49 100 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 17 16-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 74 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 94 88 10 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 48 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+4+3
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 23 47 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 47 33 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 70 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 55 47 15 km Individual 0+0+2+3
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 30 36 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 28 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 7 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 13 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 47 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 27 76 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 57 76 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 59 40 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 55 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+3
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 47 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 65 50 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 9 9-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 26 24 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 24 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 40 1 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10 11-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 33 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 30 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 25 29 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2015-01-30 EYOF Bürserberg 12 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-01-28 EYOF Bürserberg 14 13 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2015-01-27 EYOF Bürserberg 13 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 36 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 32 43 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 43 40 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 15 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 48 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+4+3
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 23 47 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 47 33 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 9 9-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 26 24 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 24 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 40 1 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10 11-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 33 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 30 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 25 29 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+2

Info

Name Raul Antonio Flore
Nation Romania
Born21 y (1.Feb 1997)
Results2015 - 2019
MaratonNo.1834 - pts