Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martin Perrillat Bottonet

Normal Ranking Shooting

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2012/13
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 9 45 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-02-04 EM-Jr Pokljuka 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 7 70 10 km Sprint 0+3
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka 5 71 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka 5 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 5 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 2 36 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 4 81 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 113 15 km Individual
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 21 56 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 17 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 16 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 48 40 15 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 26 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 35 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 22 57 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 8 51 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 9 50 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 2 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 4 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 11 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 15 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 43 52 10 km Sprint 3+0
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 5 71 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 57 103 10 km Sprint 3+1
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 61 115 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 7 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 23 41 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 57 23 15 km Individual 1+2+3+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 13 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 89 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 73 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 12 110 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 19 33 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 33 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 19 19 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2015-01-30 EYOF Bürserberg 5 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-01-28 EYOF Bürserberg 8 12 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2015-01-27 EYOF Bürserberg 12 60 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 4 8-1 25 km Patrol
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 9 45 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 17 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 16 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 48 40 15 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 13 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 89 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 19 33 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 33 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 19 19 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 5 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Martin Perrillat Bottonet
Nation France
Born21 y (5.Nov 1997)
Results2013 - 2018

World Champs Jr Medals

Pursuit Otepää 2018
Sprint Otepää 2018
Relay Otepää 2018