Sign in Sign up

Vitaliy Trush

Normal Ranking Shooting

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 70 9 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 3 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 20 31 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 31 44 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 24 90 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 20 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 11 15 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DSQ 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 39 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 57 115 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 78 20 km Individual
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 75 97 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 75 21 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 35 104 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 28 86 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 9 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 69 18 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 73 97 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 21 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 15 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 31 47 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 22 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 22 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 43 13 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 10 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 8 8 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka DSQ 4-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-1
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 27 61 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 24 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 24 26 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 29 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 6 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 2 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 15 28 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 63 6 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 77 113 10 km Sprint 3+4
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 3 57 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+2+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 62 113 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 21 9 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+3
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 9 26 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 25 22 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3 / 0-0 1-3
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 99 10 km Sprint
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 23 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 67 71 10 km Sprint 3+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 39 92 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 23 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 8 23 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 100 10 km Sprint
2015-12-19 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 7 1 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 1 29 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 16 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 21 115 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 12-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 16 24 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 24 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 13 39 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 21 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 15 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 31 47 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 23 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 8 23 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 12-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 16 24 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 24 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 13 39 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 1 29 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Vitaliy Trush
Nation Ukraine
Born22 y (6.Jun 1996)
Results2015 - 2019

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015