Sign in Sign up

Kauri Koiv

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 1 96.0 - - - - 100.00% 80.00% -
2017/2018 - - 6 79.0 - - - - 85.00% 75.00% -
2016/2017 65 (49 pts) 11 64.7 - - - 4 85.33% 73.33% 1
2015/2016 81 (20 pts) 12 63.5 - - - 2 84.21% 71.58% 1
2014/2015 80 (18 pts) 15 54.9 - - - 2 80.00% 75.24% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 19 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 96 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 41 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 50 23 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 55 6 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 15 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 91 101 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 15 22-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 71 88 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 68 74 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 76 84 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 86 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 17 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 46 75 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 16 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2017-12-02 Östersund 80 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-30 Östersund 100 48 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2017-11-26 Östersund 23 22-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 87 30 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 13 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 32 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää DNS 50 10 km Sprint
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 83 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 21 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 30 21 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 35 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 29 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 21 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 18 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 69 37 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 17 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-01-05 Oberhof 93 27 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 85 4 10 km Sprint 4+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 15 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 97 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 83 51 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-01 Östersund 21 52 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 19 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 75 47 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 24 74 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 57 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+3
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 38 88 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 25 23 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+3
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 35 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 16 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 10 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 92 78 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 14 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 74 60 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding DNF 52 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 52 62 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 65 70 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 54 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 57 79 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 84 41 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-02 Östersund 90 54 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2015-11-29 Östersund 18 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 37 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 27 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 15 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 59 85 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 53 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 53 89 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 19 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 18 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 74 61 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 69 66 20 km Individual 2+0+2+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 76 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 9 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 31 22 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 22 63 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 14 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 63 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 17 9-5 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 44 78 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 10 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2014-12-20 Pokljuka DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 57 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 56 50 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+2
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 16 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 50 54 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 65 30 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-03 Östersund 41 32 20 km Individual 0+0+3+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 20 15-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 61 24 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 17 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2014-02-19 Sochi 15 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 77 51 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2014-02-10 Sochi 46 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 53 5 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 59 20 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 11 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-01-05 Oberhof 25 30 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2014-01-04 Oberhof 42 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 6 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 12 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 71 9 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-30 Östersund 62 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 52 62 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2013-11-24 Östersund 23 22-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 15 26-3 25 km Patrol 1
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 41 6 10 km Sprint
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 69 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-10 Sochi 17 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 57 61 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 51 44 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 63 20 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 15 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 36 62 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 48 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 31 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 19 21-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 17 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 82 73 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 52 73 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 20 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2013-01-06 Oberhof 45 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 50 49 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 23 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 33 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 33 14 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 13 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 16 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 88 41 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-12-02 Östersund 52 56 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+0
2012-12-01 Östersund 56 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-28 Östersund 44 6 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2012-11-25 Östersund 21 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 63 16 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 26 99 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 56 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 59 114 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 69 70 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 49 49 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 49 22 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 22 73 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-07 Oberhof 82 90 10 km Sprint 4+2
2012-01-05 Oberhof 17 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 22 13-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 71 59 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 68 87 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-04 Östersund 45 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2011-12-02 Östersund 46 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-11-30 Östersund 54 82 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 98 22 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 68 84 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 77 102 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 71 28 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 78 89 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 93 94 10 km Sprint 3+1
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach DNS 52 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 52 45 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 22 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 95 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 20 105 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 41 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 14-3 25 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 39 45 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 81 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-02-26 Vancouver 14 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2010-02-18 Vancouver 44 43 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 50 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 48 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 70 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 30 49 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 17 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-01-09 Oberhof 41 75 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-01-07 Oberhof 14 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 74 62 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 45 74 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 81 135 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 21 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-12-05 Östersund 69 69 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-03 Östersund 56 65 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre DNS 137 10 km Sprint
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 31 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 68 76 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 71 99 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-03-14 IBU Val Ridanna 15 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2009-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna 17 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-11 IBU Val Ridanna 15 9 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 14 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 70 99 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 53 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+3
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 39 113 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 45 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 52 52 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 12 20-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 83 77 10 km Sprint 3+1
2009-01-08 Oberhof 17 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen DNF 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 101 120 10 km Sprint 1+4
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 98 79 20 km Individual 1+0+2+3
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 17 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 81 66 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-03 Östersund 84 96 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2008-11-30 IBU Idre DNS 17 10 km Sprint
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 20 82 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 12 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 43 83 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 81 100 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 66 9 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 76 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 19 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-01-05 Oberhof 42 5 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-01-04 Oberhof 18 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 13 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 29 190 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 61 213 20 km Individual 1+1+4+1
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 104 32 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 80 27 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen DNS 100 20 km Individual
2007-03-03 Lahti 75 86 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-03-01 Lahti DNF 84 20 km Individual 3+2+2+-
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 81 100 10 km Sprint 5+2
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 82 100 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 99 92 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-01-04 Oberhof 10 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 97 110 10 km Sprint 3+2
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 104 74 10 km Sprint 2+3
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 17 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2006-12-10 IBU Obertilliach DNS 35 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach 35 39 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-11-30 Östersund 99 98 20 km Individual 3+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-01-20 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 82 10 km Sprint
2006-01-19 IBU Val Ridanna 54 52 20 km Individual 3+2+0+2
2006-01-15 IBU Altenberg DNF 43 12.5 km Pursuit 5+-+-+-
2006-01-14 IBU Altenberg 43 52 10 km Sprint 2+3
2005-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 62 50 10 km Sprint 3+3
2005-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 75 85 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-12-04 IBU Obertilliach 68 69 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 19 80 12.5 km Pursuit 1+4+1+1
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 30 76 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-02-21 Östersund 71 71 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2003-02-20 Östersund 71 64 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 13 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 39 52 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 44 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 54 50 10 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 42 - 15 km Individual 1+5+1+4
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 36 91 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 41 91 10 km Sprint 2+3
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 18 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 70 63 15 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 60 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 68 74 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 76 84 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 21 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 30 21 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 35 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 29 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 21 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 24 74 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 57 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+3
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 38 88 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 15 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 59 85 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 53 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 53 89 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 19 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-22 Sochi 17 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2014-02-19 Sochi 15 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 77 51 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2014-02-10 Sochi 46 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 53 5 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 15 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 36 62 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 48 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 31 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 19 21-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 26 99 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 56 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 59 114 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 77 102 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 71 28 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 14 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2010-02-18 Vancouver 44 43 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 50 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 48 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 14 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 70 99 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 12 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 43 83 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 81 100 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 81 100 10 km Sprint 5+2
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 13 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 39 52 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 44 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 54 50 10 km Sprint 3+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 18 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 70 63 15 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 60 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 14-3 25 km Patrol 0

Info

Name Kauri Koiv
Nation Estonia
Born35 y (25.Jul 1983)
Results2002 - 2019
MaratonNo.389 - 203 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Total001