Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kresimir Crnkovic

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 6 96.0 - - - - 62.50% 60.00% -
2016/2017 102 (4 pts) 8 81.4 - - - 1 66.00% 54.00% -
2015/2016 - - 2 88.5 - - - - 70.00% 50.00% -
2014/2015 - - 2 103.0 - - - - 80.00% 30.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 37 36 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+4
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 36 29 10 km Sprint 4+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 38 22 Super Sprint Qual 1-3 3-3
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 44 52 10 km Sprint 4+2
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 36 49 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 54 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 54 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 62 37 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 108 74 10 km Sprint 3+3
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 31 34 10 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 103 80 20 km Individual 2+3+2+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 78 52 10 km Sprint 3+2
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 26 22-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / --- ---
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 40 93 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 94 43 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 94 69 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-02 Östersund 85 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-30 Östersund 92 63 20 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 54 40 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 57 19 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää DNS 18-3 Mixed Relay
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 22 21-2 Single Mixed Relay 3-3 0-2 / --- ---
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 40 28 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 57 27 10 km Sprint 2+3
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 18 18-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 44 48 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 48 31 10 km Sprint 3+2
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 42 23 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 96 84 20 km Individual 3+2+1+4
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 83 50 10 km Sprint 2+3
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 34 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 11 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 16-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / --- ---
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 50 43 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+3+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 43 13 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 100 46 20 km Individual 3+4+3+1
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 81 37 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-07 Oberhof DNS 37 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-01-05 Oberhof 37 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach DNS 59 10 km Sprint
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 94 76 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 47 7 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 78 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 104 49 10 km Sprint 4+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 78 57 20 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 50 30 10 km Sprint 3+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 69 30 10 km Sprint 3+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 30 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 40 5 10 km Sprint 3+3
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 33 20 15 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 72 9 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 61 21 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 83 4 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 33 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 50 28 20 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 51 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+4
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 41 27 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 64 6 15 km Individual 1+1+3+3
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 16 17-2 Single Mixed Relay --- --- / --- ---
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 24 10 km Sprint
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 75 31 10 km Sprint 3+3
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 31 33 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 55 25 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 94 64 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 29 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 76 5 20 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 42 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 20 29 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 42 40 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNS 33 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 30 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 12 5 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 79 44 15 km Individual 2+3+1+4
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 62 10 km Sprint
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 42 29 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+4+4
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 29 22 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 47 8 15 km Individual 3+2+2+2
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 67 71 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 86 38 10 km Sprint 1+4
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 103 53 10 km Sprint 1+4
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 103 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 1 10 km Sprint
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 14 13-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 61 22 10 km Sprint 5+5
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 44 11 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 99 18 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 68 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 93 10 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 4-3
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNF 19 10 km Sprint 5+5
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 118 42 20 km Individual 5+5+5+3
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 98 2 10 km Sprint 4+4
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 108 118 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-21 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 20 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-19 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 46 43 12.5 km Individual 4+3+1+2
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 19 18-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 65 2 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 56 50 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+4
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 50 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 84 2 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 20 20-2 3x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 75 76 12.5 km Individual 2+3+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 96 84 20 km Individual 3+2+1+4
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 83 50 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 83 4 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 51 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+4
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 41 27 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 64 6 15 km Individual 1+1+3+3
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 30 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 12 5 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 79 44 15 km Individual 2+3+1+4
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 19 18-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 65 2 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 56 50 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+4
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 50 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 84 2 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 20 20-2 3x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 75 76 12.5 km Individual 2+3+2+3

Info

Name Kresimir Crnkovic
Nation Croatia
Born23 y (4.Jan 1995)
Results2012 - 2018
MaratonNo.1056 - 4 pts