Sign in Sign up

Vladimir Iliev

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 59 (11 pts) 5 47.8 - - - 2 72.50% 80.00% -
2017/2018 59 (46 pts) 14 50.9 - - - 6 73.00% 72.00% -
2016/2017 32 (309 pts) 21 29.5 - - 2 16 80.61% 80.00% -
2015/2016 38 (231 pts) 18 34.2 - - 2 12 80.00% 76.00% 1
2014/2015 25 (396 pts) 25 24.7 - - 2 24 88.00% 75.00% 2
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 10 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 38 47 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 47 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 42 33 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 33 14 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 79 6 20 km Individual 0+2+3+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 11 17-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 40 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+4+0
2018-03-22 Tyumen 40 14 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 19 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 41 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 57 47 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 18 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 24 18-2 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2 / 4-3 ---
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 25 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 16 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 17 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 19 5 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 46 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 54 56 10 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 8 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNF 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+-
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 31 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 29 4 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 92 24 10 km Sprint 3+3
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 40 13 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 8 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 47 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2018-01-05 Oberhof 59 25 10 km Sprint 3+2
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 28 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 27 59 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 11 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 68 54 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 97 51 10 km Sprint 2+4
2017-11-30 Östersund 52 10 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 16 18-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 29 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 58 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 19 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 30 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 33 47 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 22 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang DNS 42 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 42 16 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-02-27 CISM Sochi 10 7-4 20 km Patrol 2
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 44 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 7 - 10 km Team 0+3
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 20 19 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 24 63 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 18 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 13 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 17 17-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 4 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 11 1 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 29 45 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 11 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 53 38 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 12 28 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 28 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 8 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-08 Oberhof 21 25 15 km Mass Start 2+1+1+0
2017-01-07 Oberhof 17 10 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
2017-01-05 Oberhof 10 43 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 28 26 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 22 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 5 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 11 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 61 44 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 62 37 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-01 Östersund 34 41 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 17 23-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 5 38 10 km Sprint 4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 28 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 21 20 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 21 20 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 24 10 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 10 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 16 25-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 6 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 10 5 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 5 36 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 5 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 11 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 8 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 21 1 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 33 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 29 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 9 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 67 1 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding DNF 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 20 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 37 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 58 45 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 76 6 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-12-06 Östersund 17 21 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 21 9 10 km Sprint 3+1
2015-12-02 Östersund 66 10 20 km Individual 1+3+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 30 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+3+2
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 25 18 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 16 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 27 56 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 6 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 8 4 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 13 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 27 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 17 37 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 24 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 36 33 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää DNS 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 11 6 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 6 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 46 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 16 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 32 14 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+3
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 14 6 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 30 23 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+2
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 17 43 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 16 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2015-01-11 Oberhof 19 23 15 km Mass Start 1+2+2+1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 14 39 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 7 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 28 24 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+3
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 26 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 17 46 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 11 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 19 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 37 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 57 46 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-12-03 Östersund 30 37 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 45 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 37 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 46 53 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+1+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 52 44 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 61 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 50 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 54 35 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-02-22 Sochi 15 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 38 49 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2014-02-10 Sochi 54 60 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 59 59 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 11 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 15 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 28 51 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 84 64 20 km Individual 2+4+0+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 16 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-1
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 40 51 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 50 9 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 15 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 53 40 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+3+0
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 16 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 40 55 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 Östersund 52 10 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-28 Östersund 99 35 20 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2013-11-24 Östersund 21 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 13 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 21 32 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 60 37 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 38 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+2
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 24 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 19 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 32 34 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 9 42 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 9 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto DNF 67 20 km Individual 2+0+2+-
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 39 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 42 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 15 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 31 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 32 44 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 39 9 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-01-06 Oberhof 41 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+3
2013-01-05 Oberhof 32 39 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-04 Oberhof 12 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2012-12-16 Pokljuka 28 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 23 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 6 49 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 12 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 75 32 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-12-02 Östersund 41 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 43 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 60 81 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 22 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 40 55 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 17 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 16 60 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 57 66 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 55 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 8 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNS 24 20 km Individual
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 14 6 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 6 65 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 81 4 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 74 57 10 km Sprint 3+3
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 49 80 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof 53 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-05 Oberhof 12 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 48 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 20 83 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 14 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 85 60 10 km Sprint 3+2
2011-12-02 Östersund 68 51 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-11-30 Östersund 45 63 20 km Individual 2+0+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 88 60 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 83 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 68 60 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 36 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 49 29 10 km Sprint 3+3
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 11 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 24 27 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 8 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 13 36 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 9 10 15 km Mass Start 0+2+1+0
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 16 17 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+2
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 17 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 12 34 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 17 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 82 76 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 86 69 10 km Sprint 3+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 87 62 20 km Individual 3+0+2+2
2011-01-07 Oberhof 71 59 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-01-05 Oberhof 21 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 51 57 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 53 85 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 11 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 63 102 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-12-04 Östersund 77 68 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-02 Östersund 54 87 20 km Individual 3+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 64 83 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 93 114 10 km Sprint 3+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 88 109 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 13 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 13 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 10 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2010-03-02 EM Otepää DNF 36 20 km Individual 3+1+4+-
2010-02-26 Vancouver 16 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 79 60 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 83 61 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 21 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 69 81 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-01-09 Oberhof 86 68 10 km Sprint 3+4
2010-01-07 Oberhof 11 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 72 101 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 75 129 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 101 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 19 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-12-05 Östersund 81 98 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-03 Östersund 86 100 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 67 73 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 9 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 24 31 20 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 26 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 27 18 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 11 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 32 48 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 84 17 10 km Sprint 4+0
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 68 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 75 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 17 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 79 72 10 km Sprint 3+2
2009-01-08 Oberhof 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 19 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 79 95 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 76 71 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 22 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 73 79 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-06 Östersund 93 89 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-03 Östersund 82 70 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 34 47 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 29 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 24 170 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+3+2
2008-03-12 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 10 191 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 8 67 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 7 93 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 8 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 28 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 40 141 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 10 134 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 20 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 96 102 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 13 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 18 43 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 26 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 42 65 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-20 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 4 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-3
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 4 103 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 3 101 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 14 109 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 16 94 15 km Individual 2+0+2+1
2007-12-14 IBU-Jr Bansko 2 31 12.5 km Pursuit 4+3+2+2
2007-12-13 IBU-Jr Bansko 1 32 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 19 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 25 18 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 40 9 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby 53 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 54 21 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 15 124 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 24 105 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-03-11 IBU-Jr Haute Maurienne 6 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+0
2007-03-10 IBU-Jr Haute Maurienne 10 53 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 5 28-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 8 119 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 19 126 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 11 124 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 63 111 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 86 95 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 10 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 28 122 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 22 145 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 38 131 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 2 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2007-01-20 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 62 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 7 101 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 21 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2007-01-04 Oberhof 19 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 35 126 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 26 43 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-12-02 Östersund 105 114 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-18 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 7 26 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+3
2006-03-17 IBU Gurnigel DNS 17 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-03-16 IBU Gurnigel 17 8 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-03-12 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 9 116 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+1+4
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 16 84 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 12 27-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 33 102 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 42 134 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 32 112 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 7 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 9-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 35 32 12.5 km Individual 4+0+3+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 18 21 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 21 21 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2006-01-21 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 6 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
2006-01-20 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 31 152 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 15 134 15 km Individual 3+1+2+0
2006-01-15 IBU-Jr Altenberg 17 71 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2006-01-14 IBU-Jr Altenberg 21 89 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-12-17 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 27 145 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 45 186 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 38 148 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 48 236 10 km Sprint 4+0
2005-12-04 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 41 166 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 43 156 15 km Individual 4+3+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 10 12-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 21 25 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 25 112 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 46 124 12.5 km Individual 3+3+2+0
2005-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 9 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2005-01-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 59 111 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 49 115 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-08 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 50 102 15 km Individual 2+4+3+0
2004-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 62 116 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 72 185 10 km Sprint 1+3
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 56 174 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 16 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 17 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 19 5 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 46 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 54 56 10 km Sprint 0+4
2017-02-19 WSC Hochfilzen 20 19 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 24 63 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 18 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 13 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 17 17-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 21 20 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 21 20 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 24 10 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 10 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 16 25-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 25 18 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 16 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 27 56 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 6 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 8 4 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2014-02-22 Sochi 15 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 38 49 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2014-02-10 Sochi 54 60 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 59 59 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 9 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto DNF 67 20 km Individual 2+0+2+-
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 39 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 42 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 17 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 16 60 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 57 66 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 83 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 68 60 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-02-26 Vancouver 16 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 79 60 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 83 61 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 11 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 32 48 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 84 17 10 km Sprint 4+0
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 20 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 96 102 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 13 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 18 43 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 26 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 42 65 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 63 111 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 86 95 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 10 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 28 122 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 22 145 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 38 131 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 7 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 9-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 35 32 12.5 km Individual 4+0+3+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 18 21 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 21 21 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 10 12-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 21 25 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 25 112 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 46 124 12.5 km Individual 3+3+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-12-13 IBU-Jr Bansko 1 32 10 km Sprint 2+1

Info

Name Vladimir Iliev
Nation Bulgaria
Born31 y (17.Mar 1987)
Results2005 - 2019
MaratonNo.141 - 1332 pts
Fantasy game $302.41%
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint005
Pursuit002
Total007