Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Roberts Slotins

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 3 93.0 - - - - 46.67% 66.67% -
2016/2017 - - 4 98.0 - - - - 75.00% 55.00% -
2015/2016 - - 9 93.6 - - - - 68.33% 63.33% -
2014/2015 - - 6 91.3 - - - - 91.43% 48.57% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-22 Tyumen 81 65 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 23 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 99 90 10 km Sprint 4+0
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 99 101 10 km Sprint 2+3
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 70 36 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 81 107 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 71 23 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 85 53 10 km Sprint 3+1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 47 53 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 18 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 73 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 80 14 20 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 97 62 10 km Sprint 4+2
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 107 129 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 65 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 70 4 20 km Individual 0+4+1+4
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 58 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+-+-
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 58 36 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 98 89 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 67 84 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 24 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 24 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2017-01-05 Oberhof 98 104 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 101 91 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 21 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 3-3
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 104 89 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 89 89 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 36 73 15 km Mass Start B 1+2+1+3
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 78 105 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 71 81 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 25 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 4-3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 95 26 20 km Individual 4+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 93 68 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 25 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 22 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 60 12.5 km Pursuit
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 60 41 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 22 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 101 98 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 97 99 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 92 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 22 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 102 77 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-05 Östersund 89 100 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-12-02 Östersund 102 97 20 km Individual 1+1+3+4
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 68 89 10 km Sprint 0+4
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 54 64 15 km Mass Start B 2+2+1+2
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 72 32 10 km Sprint A 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 82 83 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 26 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 103 44 20 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 93 94 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 20 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 86 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 16 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 83 73 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 75 38 20 km Individual 0+2+2+3
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 99 91 10 km Sprint 0+4
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 23 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-01-10 Oberhof 85 85 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 18 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 68 43 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 92 37 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 50 40 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 94 98 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 99 86 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 25 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 4-3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 95 26 20 km Individual 4+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 93 68 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 25 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 26 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 103 44 20 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 93 94 10 km Sprint 1+3

Info

Name Roberts Slotins
Nation Latvia
Born27 y (21.Jul 1991)
Results2015 - 2018
MaratonNo.1811 - pts