Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Magdalena Nykiel

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2009/2010 98 (4 pts) 4 53.0 - - - 1 88.00% 76.00% 1
2008/2009 - - 6 57.5 - - - - 93.33% 71.11% -
2007/2008 - - 7 69.7 - - - - 82.22% 68.89% -
2006/2007 - - 9 68.6 - - - - 81.54% 64.62% 1
2005/2006 - - 6 70.3 - - - - 87.50% 67.50% -
2004/2005 - - 10 73.7 - - - - 74.55% 65.45% -
2003/2004 - - 1 73.0 - - - - 80.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 Khanty-Mansijsk 37 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 77 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 52 46 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 46 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 23 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 17 35 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 40 3 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 26 30 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 30 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 23 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 33 8 15 km Individual 0+2+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-28 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 13 8 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+3
2009-02-27 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 5 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-25 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 8 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2009-02-24 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 6 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-21 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 8 9 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 9 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 10 13 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 12 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-01-09 Oberhof 53 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 77 69 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 68 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-07 Ístersund 43 47 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2008-12-06 Ístersund 45 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-04 Ístersund 59 93 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 10 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU Valromey-Retord 18 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2008-03-12 IBU Valromey-Retord 24 2 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 21 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 29 17 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 9 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 79 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-11 Ruhpolding 82 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-09 Ruhpolding 9 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2008-01-05 Oberhof 73 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 10 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 48 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 53 40 15 km Individual 1+3+0+0
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 40 30 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 13 62 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 73 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 80 31 15 km Individual 3+0+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 68 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2007-01-19 Pokljuka DNF 56 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 56 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 80 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-01-05 Oberhof 80 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2007-01-03 Oberhof 10 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 9 9-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 47 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 67 80 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 90 67 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2006-12-01 Ístersund 73 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-11-29 Ístersund 56 75 15 km Individual 1+0+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 15 19-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 88 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2006-03-04 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 8 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 38 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 44 16 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2006-02-18 Torino DNF 56 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2006-02-16 Torino 56 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2006-01-07 Oberhof 67 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-01-05 Oberhof 13 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2005-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 71 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 12 11-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen 67 107 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2005-11-29 Ístersund 11 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2005-11-26 Ístersund 73 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 12 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 53 59 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 59 96 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-02-17 Pokljuka 66 86 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-02-13 Pragelato 9 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-02-12 Pragelato 81 114 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 66 107 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2005-01-19 UVS Hochfilzen 14 13 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 12 14 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 14 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2005-01-14 Ruhpolding 70 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2005-01-08 Oberhof 77 72 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2004-12-16 Ístersund 98 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 80 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 11 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 87 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 47 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-22 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 14-3 3x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2004-02-21 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 18 52 12.5 km Individual 2+2+2+3
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 7 63 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 13 57 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 73 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-31 WJC Haute Maurienne 6 22-1 3x6 km Relay 0+1 3+3
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 15 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 18 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 29 26 12.5 km Individual 3+4+0+2
2004-01-17 IBU-Jr Meribel 4 11-2 3x6 km Relay 0-- 0--
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 24 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 20 85 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 11 77 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 17 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 4 13-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-2
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 26 66 12.5 km Individual 1+4+0+4
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 24 77 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+4
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 27 68 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 9 12-2 3x6 km Relay 0+1 1+3
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 21 30 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 30 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2003-01-26 UVS Forni Avoltri 5 18-2 3x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-01-22 UVS Forni Avoltri 34 39 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2003-01-21 UVS Forni Avoltri 39 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 12 39 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 9 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 9 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 20 57 12.5 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 13 30 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+3
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 22 73 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 23 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 13 6-2 3x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 64 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 68 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 15 19-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-02-18 Torino DNF 56 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2006-02-16 Torino 56 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2005-03-11 WSC Hochfilzen 12 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 53 59 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 59 96 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 73 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-31 WJC Haute Maurienne 6 22-1 3x6 km Relay 0+1 3+3
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 15 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 18 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 29 26 12.5 km Individual 3+4+0+2
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 9 12-2 3x6 km Relay 0+1 1+3
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 21 30 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 30 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 13 6-2 3x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 64 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+5

Info

Name Magdalena Nykiel
Nation Poland
Born35 y (25.Mar 1983)
Results2002 - 2010
MaratonNo.658 - 4 pts