Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Fabien Claude

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 85 (10 pts) 2 36.0 - - - 2 66.67% 73.33% -
2016/2017 55 (67 pts) 16 41.9 - - - 8 77.04% 72.59% -
2015/2016 - - 1 96.0 - - - - 70.00% 20.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 39 33 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2018-03-22 Tyumen 33 69 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 8 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 13 33 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 21 23 Super Sprint Final 0-3 0-1 0-2 1-3
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 23 43 Super Sprint Qual 1-3 0-1
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 5 50 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 1 50 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 4 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 72 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 7 70 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 9 12 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 67 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DNS 61 10 km Sprint
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 9 30 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 23 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 41 57 10 km Sprint 1+4
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 1 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 2 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 7 16 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 20 56 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 37 129 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 53 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 40 89 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 35 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 41 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 47 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 46 87 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 25 70 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 7 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 37 100 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 33 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 49 105 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-07 Oberhof 23 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+3
2017-01-05 Oberhof 42 2 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 15 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DNS 87 20 km Individual
2016-12-10 Pokljuka DNF 55 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+-
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 55 65 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-04 Östersund 29 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 39 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 77 103 20 km Individual 3+1+0+4
2016-11-27 Östersund 5 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 4 8 15 km Mass Start A 0+0+1+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 3 74 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 57 10 km Sprint 1+4
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 12 27 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 40 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 27 11 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 6 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 24 38 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 29 7 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 5 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 3-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 32 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 5 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-2
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 96 101 20 km Individual 2+4+1+4
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 29 29 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 1 71 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 13 11 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 50 78 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 10 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 10 58 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 5 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 11 96 10 km Sprint 1+4
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 9 86 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 2 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 23 46 15 km Individual 0+0+2+3
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Otepää 7-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 4 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+4+3
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 11 25 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 10 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 29 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 29 112 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 48 110 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 16 46 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 27 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+2
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 23 28 10 km Sprint 3+2
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 33 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 73 47 12.5 km Individual 4+2+2+3
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 10 1 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 12 8 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 8 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 51 96 12.5 km Individual 2+3+1+4
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 5 14-3 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-1 0-1
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 11 16 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 16 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 32 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 33 81 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 25 70 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 2 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 23 46 15 km Individual 0+0+2+3
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 16 46 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 73 47 12.5 km Individual 4+2+2+3
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 10 1 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 12 8 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 8 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 51 96 12.5 km Individual 2+3+1+4
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 5 14-3 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-1 0-1
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 11 16 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 16 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 1 50 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 1 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 1 71 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2

Info

Name Fabien Claude
Nation France
Born23 y (22.Dec 1994)
Results2011 - 2018
MaratonNo.555 - 77 pts

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Sprint Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Relay Presque Isle ME 2014
Pursuit Presque Isle ME 2014

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Obertilliach 2013
Sprint Obertilliach 2013