Sign in Sign up

Dunja Zdouc

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 2 59.0 - - - - 86.67% 93.33% -
2017/2018 - - 7 65.4 - - - - 98.00% 88.00% 2
2016/2017 63 (55 pts) 7 38.6 - - - 3 90.91% 87.27% 2
2015/2016 73 (28 pts) 11 57.3 - - - 3 88.00% 86.67% 1
2014/2015 58 (76 pts) 14 42.9 - - - 7 88.57% 80.95% 2

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 65 105 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 53 91 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 14 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 74 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 72 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 58 83 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 58 48 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+3
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 48 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 50 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 50 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 15 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 71 91 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 24 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen DNS 15-1 4x6 km Relay
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 52 55 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 55 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-01 Östersund 92 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-29 Östersund 42 35 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-11-26 Östersund 18 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 16 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 65 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 5 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 14 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 36 15 km Individual
2017-02-25 CISM Sochi 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 6 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen DSQ 11-1 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 11 79 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 42 47 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 47 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 12-1 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 27 65 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 48 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 30 98 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 15-4 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 30 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 27 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 14 84 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 33 49 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 49 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 6 7-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 12 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 52 4 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 28 58 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 58 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 9 15-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 30 52 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 52 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-07 Canmore 13 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-02-05 Canmore 37 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 30 29 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 29 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 64 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 76 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 82 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 79 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 72 16 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2015-11-29 Östersund 11 9-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 29 25 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 10 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 30 46 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 22 17 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 17 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 5 3-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 15 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 32 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 4 38 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto DNS 46 7.5 km Sprint
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 8 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 2 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 4 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 80 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 62 67 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 10 10-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-09 Oberhof 42 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-07 Oberhof 7 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 41 37 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 36 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 37 52 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 51 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 32 49 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 48 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-04 Östersund 73 81 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 13 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 10 11 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 28 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 5-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 9 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 9 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 8 36 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding DNS 35 10 km Pursuit
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 34 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 3 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 25 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 17 33 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 16 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 50 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 48 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 7 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 19 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 36 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 16 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 40 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 27 14 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 61 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 69 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 9 3-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 19 52 10 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 7 22 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 22 58 6 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 54 10 km Pursuit
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 54 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-18 EYOF Liberec 6 20-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 11 20 6 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 5 9 10 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 9 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 17 15 10 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 23 32 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 32 36 6 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 58 83 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 58 48 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+3
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 48 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen DSQ 11-1 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 11 79 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 42 47 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 47 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 12 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 52 4 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 28 58 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 58 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 29 25 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 10 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 30 46 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 22 17 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 17 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 5 3-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 15 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 32 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 4 38 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 13 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 10 11 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 11 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 9 3-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 19 52 10 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 7 22 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 22 58 6 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 9 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 17 15 10 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 23 32 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 32 36 6 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-25 CISM Sochi 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1

Info

Name Dunja Zdouc
Nation Austria
Born24 y (3.Jan 1994)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.367 - 167 pts
Fantasy game $30

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Presque Isle ME 2014