Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ivan Joller

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2015/2016 - - 3 83.0 - - - - 90.00% 60.00% -
2014/2015 73 (31 pts) 13 56.8 - - - 4 77.89% 76.84% -
2013/2014 - - 9 56.4 - - - - 83.08% 81.54% -
2012/2013 60 (73 pts) 7 34.9 - - 1 5 89.09% 90.91% 2
2011/2012 64 (51 pts) 15 47.1 - - - 7 87.27% 84.55% 3
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepńń 5 10-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepńń 19 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepńń 45 58 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 89 10 km Sprint
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 9 20 km Individual
2017-02-27 CISM Sochi 6 1-3 20 km Patrol 2
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 13 23 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 6 - 10 km Team 0+2
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 24 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 12 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 43 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 42 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 42 57 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 52 98 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 18 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 45 27 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+3+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 27 52 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 75 43 10 km Sprint 1+4
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 29 24 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 42 65 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 31 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 23 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 10 8-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-2 0-3
2016-11-27 IBU Beitost°len 48 62 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-11-25 IBU Beitost°len 10 96 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME DNS 84 10 km Sprint
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 8-2 Single Mixed Relay
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 11 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 25 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 27 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 17 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 31 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 28 18 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 55 26 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 14 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 86 82 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 91 99 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-05 Ístersund DNS 7 10 km Sprint
2015-12-02 Ístersund 72 17 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2015-11-29 IBU Idre DNS 91 10 km Sprint
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 45 67 10 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 26 31 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 31 88 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 7 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 87 116 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 55 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 36 46 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 10 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 61 91 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 53 83 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 81 92 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 15 12-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 17 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 27 20 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+1+2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 20 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 15 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 74 50 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-08 Oberhof 6 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 44 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 40 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 11 38 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 11 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-12-06 Ístersund 72 78 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-12-03 Ístersund 79 58 20 km Individual 2+1+1+3
2014-11-30 Ístersund 12 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 9-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 21 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 39 50 10 km Sprint 4+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 66 80 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-02-22 Sochi 14 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 66 59 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 9 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 80 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 68 90 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 12 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 10 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 48 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 49 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 6 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 47 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 8 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 46 77 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 Ístersund 53 43 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Ístersund 51 86 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 9-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 25 9 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand - 10 km Team
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 40 50 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-10 Sochi DNS 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2013-03-09 Sochi 70 68 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 10 90 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 21 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 37 83 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 17 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 24 129 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 39 45 20 km Individual 0+3+2+0
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 36 44 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 44 34 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 5 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitost°len 47 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 7 17 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 73 32 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 24 87 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 7 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 55 52 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 50 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 40 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 68 25 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 36 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 31 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 12 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 44 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 65 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 45 36 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 16 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 15 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 36 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 38 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 40 81 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 70 74 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-11-30 Ístersund 74 91 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 38 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 56 75 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 10 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 1 24 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 6 28 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 2 46 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 45 36 10 km Sprint 4+4
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 18 43 20 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 63 97 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 52 101 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2011-01-07 Oberhof 56 97 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-05 Oberhof 10 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 18 15 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 15 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 14 28 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2010-11-28 IBU Beitost°len 51 68 10 km Sprint 2+4
2010-11-27 IBU Beitost°len 25 67 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 21-2 25 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 8 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 8 - 10 km Team 0+0
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 32 49 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 10 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 4 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 27 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 43 50 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 75 10 km Sprint
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 40 63 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2010-01-09 Oberhof 78 44 10 km Sprint 4+1
2010-01-07 Oberhof 6 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 69 42 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 17 93 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 8 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 66 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-05 Ístersund 47 120 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-03 Ístersund 94 11 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk 51 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 12 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 69 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-03-15 Whistler 13 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler 56 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-11 Whistler 10 26 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 8 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 30 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 30 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 57 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 55 12 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-10 Oberhof DNS 14 10 km Sprint
2009-01-08 Oberhof 6 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 11 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 50 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 62 90 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 12 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 45 103 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-06 Ístersund 77 86 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-03 Ístersund 71 117 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 43 93 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU Valromey-Retord 18 109 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2008-03-12 IBU Valromey-Retord 9 122 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 25 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 39 29 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 35 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+3
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 37 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 15 12 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 18 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 76 91 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 76 19 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding 51 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 59 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 15 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka DNS 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 36 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 32 19 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 5 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 36 194 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 63 115 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 101 108 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 14 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 76 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen 47 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 24 68 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2007-02-24 EM Bansko 21 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 29 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 37 7 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 76 115 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 11 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2007-01-06 Oberhof 69 85 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-01-04 Oberhof 6 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 11 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 41 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2006-11-12 NE Beitost°len 28 20 15 km Mass Start 1+0+3+4
2006-11-11 NE Beitost°len 15 128 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 91 55 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 78 80 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 42 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 37 102 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 9 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 46 26 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+3
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 26 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 41 7 20 km Individual 3+1+0+2
2006-01-21 IBU Val Ridanna 16 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
2006-01-20 IBU Val Ridanna 64 44 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-01-19 IBU Val Ridanna 46 44 20 km Individual 4+2+0+2
2006-01-15 IBU Altenberg 29 26 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+2+2
2006-01-14 IBU Altenberg 26 36 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-12-17 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 26 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2005-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 34 34 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-11 IBU Obertilliach 51 45 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2005-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 45 60 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 75 102 20 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2005-01-13 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 70 10 km Sprint
2005-01-09 IBU Garmisch Partenkirchen 32 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-08 IBU Garmisch Partenkirchen 23 37 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2004-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 49 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2004-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 59 1 10 km Sprint 1+3
2004-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 55 2 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-11 IBU Obertilliach 29 48 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 11 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2004-03-12 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 8 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-03-07 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 11 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2004-03-06 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 8 64 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 40 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+3
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 35 42 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 17 54 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2004-01-11 IBU-Jr Brusson 18 84 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2004-01-10 IBU-Jr Brusson 24 111 10 km Sprint 4+0
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 19 162 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 44 124 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 9 87 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 27 124 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 35 97 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 30 93 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 33 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 14 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 56 48 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 48 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 40 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-01-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 16 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 25 106 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 13 91 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 42 85 15 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2002-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 12 70 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2002-12-14 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 10 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 19 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 51 57 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 57 40 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 7 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 87 116 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 55 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 36 46 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 14 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 66 59 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 17 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 24 129 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 7 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 55 52 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 50 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 40 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 8 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 30 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 30 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 18 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 76 91 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 75 102 20 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 40 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+3
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 35 42 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 17 54 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 14 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 56 48 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 48 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 40 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 19 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 51 57 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 57 40 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 9-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand - 10 km Team
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 1 24 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0

Info

Name Ivan Joller
Nation Switzerland
Born35 y (24.Apr 1983)
Results2002 - 2017
MaratonNo.317 - 302 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Individual002
Total002