Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Anton Sinapov

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 92 (7 pts) 12 67.2 - - - 1 80.00% 61.25% -
2016/2017 70 (38 pts) 15 54.3 - - - 4 80.00% 76.52% 1
2015/2016 71 (36 pts) 8 54.1 - - - 2 88.00% 72.00% 1
2014/2015 - - 2 85.0 - - - - 80.00% 60.00% -
2013/2014 - - 1 83.0 - - - - 60.00% 40.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 55 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2018-03-22 Tyumen 49 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 19 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 67 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 92 82 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 16 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 71 63 20 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 60 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+4
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 56 68 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 15 10-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 0-0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 55 119 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 10 61 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 97 6 10 km Sprint 2+3
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2018-01-07 Oberhof 8 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 44 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2018-01-05 Oberhof 34 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 53 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 53 102 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 11 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 86 70 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-12-02 Ístersund 71 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-30 Ístersund 105 60 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2017-11-26 Ístersund 18 17-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / --- ---
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 41 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 57 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 20 16-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 1-3
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 72 19 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 22 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 39 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 60 48 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 39 16 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen DNF 11 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 11 62 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 10 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-2
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 41 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 56 77 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 59 62 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 11 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 86 8 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 8 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-01-05 Oberhof 84 8 10 km Sprint 3+1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 55 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 59 60 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 11 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 52 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 45 60 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-03 Ístersund 77 71 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-01 Ístersund 37 50 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2016-11-27 Ístersund 17 23-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitost°len 8 35 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 30 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 16 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 65 7 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 30 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 45 58 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 10 12-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 4-3 0-0
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 11 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 53 78 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 13 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 34 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 20 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 13 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 25 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 42 63 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 28 99 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 49 62 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 62 90 20 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 79 79 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 84 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-06 Ístersund 60 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+3
2015-12-05 Ístersund 46 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 63 110 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 76 128 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepńń 72 101 10 km Sprint 0+4
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 16 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 19 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 85 1 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj DSQ 12 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 33 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 17 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 27 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 32 72 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 75 95 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 94 60 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 52 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitost°len 53 118 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 22 14 15 km Individual 4+0+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 10 4 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 25 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 11 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 11 11 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 17 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 48 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 53 43 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 53 79 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 59 48 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 67 123 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 76 95 10 km Sprint 3+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 83 68 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 10 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 33 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 45 103 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 81 32 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-11-29 IBU Beitost°len 41 35 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 31 136 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 4 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 34 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+4
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 22 39 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 30 1 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 83 10 km Sprint
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 56 97 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 20 36 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 45 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 42 44 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 66 115 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-11-25 Ístersund 24 15-4 Mixed Relay 2-3 3-3
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 106 132 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg DNS 48 12.5 km Pursuit
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 48 71 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 65 3 20 km Individual 1+3+0+3
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 43 57 10 km Pursuit 3+0+4+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 57 49 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 16 15-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 15 29 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie DNS 4 15 km Individual
2012-01-30 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 7 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 26 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 33 54 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 16 19-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 3-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 16 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 71 63 20 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 60 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+4
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 56 68 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 9 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 39 16 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen DNF 11 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 11 62 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 13 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 65 7 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 76 128 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 22 14 15 km Individual 4+0+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 10 4 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 20 36 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 45 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 42 44 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 43 57 10 km Pursuit 3+0+4+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 57 49 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 16 15-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 15 29 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 16 19-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 3-3

Info

Name Anton Sinapov
Nation Bulgaria
Born25 y (1.Sep 1993)
Results2011 - 2018
MaratonNo.547 - 81 pts
Fantasy game $30