Sign in Sign up

Aita Gasparin

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 47 (20 pts) 3 54.3 - - - 1 70.00% 95.00% 1
2017/2018 - - 1 41.0 - - - - 90.00% 90.00% -
2016/2017 88 (20 pts) 14 55.3 - - - 3 93.00% 70.00% 1
2015/2016 71 (32 pts) 18 48.3 - - - 4 91.11% 81.48% 3
2014/2015 59 (74 pts) 13 48.4 - - - 7 92.63% 77.89% 3
2013/2014 98 (3 pts) 6 58.5 - - - 1 88.89% 80.00% -
2012/2013 - - 2 89.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen - 21 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 21 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 81 66 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 61 65 15 km Individual 0+0+3+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 19 16-1 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 22 17 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 17 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 18 20 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-3 0-2 0-0
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 20 9 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-3
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 23 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat DNF 18 15 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 68 71 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 24 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 36 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 12 11-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 55 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 55 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 49 55 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 8 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 41 95 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 10 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 43 47 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 4 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 25 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 34 28 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 18 29 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 29 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 12 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusj°en 19 10-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3 / --- ---
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusj°en 19 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusj°en 6 58 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 53 55 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 55 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 9 6-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 75 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 11 11-4 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 37 38 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 38 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 13 12-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 28 68 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 50 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 48 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 14 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 34 27 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 27 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 43 87 15 km Individual 0+4+0+1
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 9 13-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 71 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 14 10-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 35 35 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 35 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 46 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 51 54 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 54 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 10 13-1 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 70 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-03 Ístersund 91 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-11-30 Ístersund 53 43 15 km Individual 2+1+1+3
2016-11-27 Ístersund 6 18-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 45 44 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 44 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 16 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 63 85 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 73 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 14 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 12 13-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 33 47 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 47 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-07 Canmore 7 19-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-02-05 Canmore 50 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 11 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 39 25 10 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 25 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 14 12-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 43 60 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 50 52 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 52 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 53 50 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 50 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 13-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 78 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-06 Ístersund 48 35 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-05 Ístersund 35 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-03 Ístersund 41 53 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2015-11-29 Ístersund 23 12-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 20 29 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 29 21 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 21 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 21 12-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 78 84 15 km Individual 0+1+0+4
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 80 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 13 13-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 7 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 14 9 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 9 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 9 23 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 7 15-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 40 39 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 38 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 25 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 13 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-09 Oberhof DNS 58 7.5 km Sprint
2015-01-07 Oberhof 14 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 40 43 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 42 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 4 51 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 78 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-06 Ístersund 60 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-04 Ístersund 78 65 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2014-11-30 Ístersund 12 12-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 38 44 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 44 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-21 Sochi 9 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-14 Sochi 61 46 15 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 87 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 54 46 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 45 73 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 9 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 59 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 26 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 83 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 15 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 34 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 IBU Beitost°len 46 64 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 6 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 7 18 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 18 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 11 19 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 13 20-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 84 107 15 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 94 110 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 7-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 31 24 10 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 12 13 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 12 19 6 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 17 14-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-03 Oberhof 15 13-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 24 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 18 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 16 21-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitost°len 46 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 39 46 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 41 34 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 34 7 6 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti DNS 12-1 3x6 km Relay
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 37 24 10 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 4 15-1 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-2 0-1
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 16 20 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 20 16 6 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-18 EYOF Liberec 9 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 26 29 6 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 12 61 10 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 68 71 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 13 12-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 28 68 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 50 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 48 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 14 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 16 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 63 85 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 73 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 14 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 21 12-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 78 84 15 km Individual 0+1+0+4
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 80 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 13 13-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 7 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 14 9 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 9 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 9 23 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2014-02-21 Sochi 9 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-14 Sochi 61 46 15 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 13 20-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 84 107 15 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 94 110 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 7-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 31 24 10 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 12 13 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 12 19 6 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 41 34 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 34 7 6 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti DNS 12-1 3x6 km Relay
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 37 24 10 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 4 15-1 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-2 0-1
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 16 20 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 20 16 6 km Sprint 2+1

Info

Name Aita Gasparin
Nation Switzerland
Born24 y (9.Feb 1994)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.378 - 149 pts