Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 31:37.7 31:37.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 31.4 32:09.1 0+1+3+0 4
3 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 32.6 32:10.3 1+0+0+0 1
4 13 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 55.5 32:33.2 0+0+1+1 2
5 17 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:02.0 32:39.7 0+1+0+1 2
6 19 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:06.9 32:44.6 0+0+0+0 0
7 15 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:08.1 32:45.8 0+0+1+0 1
8 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:11.4 32:49.1 0+0+1+0 1
9 23 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:30.0 33:07.7 0+0+0+1 1
10 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:31.3 33:09.0 1+0+1+2 4
11 31 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:35.3 33:13.0 0+1+0+0 1
12 9 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:35.4 33:13.1 0+0+2+1 3
13 11 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:36.5 33:14.2 0+0+1+1 2
14 8 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:37.9 33:15.6 0+0+1+0 1
15 20 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:44.0 33:21.7 1+0+0+0 1
16 32 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:45.1 33:22.8 0+0+0+0 0
17 22 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:48.0 33:25.7 1+1+0+0 2
18 25 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:48.5 33:26.2 1+1+1+0 3
19 10 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:56.7 33:34.4 0+1+2+1 4
20 41 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.6 33:36.3 0+0+0+0 0
21 26 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:07.4 33:45.1 1+1+0+1 3
22 43 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:16.1 33:53.8 1+0+0+0 1
23 18 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:22.7 34:00.4 1+1+0+1 3
24 5 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:23.5 34:01.2 1+0+2+1 4
25 4 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:26.6 34:04.3 1+2+1+2 6
26 21 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:29.2 34:06.9 1+1+1+1 4
27 7 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:30.2 34:07.9 1+0+2+2 5
28 24 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:31.3 34:09.0 0+1+2+0 3
29 53 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:37.0 34:14.7 0+0+1+1 2
30 49 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:39.4 34:17.1 0+0+1+2 3
31 34 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:41.4 34:19.1 1+1+0+0 2
32 36 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:41.6 34:19.3 0+2+0+1 3
33 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:49.5 34:27.2 1+1+1+0 3
34 28 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:14.0 34:51.7 2+2+1+0 5
35 37 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:15.6 34:53.3 0+1+1+1 3
36 47 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:19.0 34:56.7 0+0+3+0 3
37 42 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:22.5 35:00.2 0+0+1+3 4
38 60 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:36.4 35:14.1 0+0+0+1 1
39 30 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:51.3 35:29.0 0+2+2+2 6
40 29 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:57.0 35:34.7 0+1+0+0 1
41 52 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:58.3 35:36.0 1+0+0+0 1
42 12 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:59.7 35:37.4 0+2+0+3 5
43 44 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:03.4 35:41.1 1+1+2+0 4
44 38 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 04:04.2 35:41.9 0+0+0+0 0
45 56 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:08.2 35:45.9 2+1+0+0 3
46 35 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 04:08.9 35:46.6 1+0+1+2 4
47 39 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:12.4 35:50.1 0+1+1+2 4
48 48 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:13.7 35:51.4 1+2+0+1 4
49 27 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:17.7 35:55.4 1+0+1+3 5
50 45 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:30.5 36:08.2 0+0+0+1 1
51 50 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:34.0 36:11.7 1+1+1+1 4
52 58 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:39.6 36:17.3 0+1+2+1 4
53 54 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 05:30.9 37:08.6 2+2+3+0 7
54 57 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 06:06.0 37:43.7 1+2+2+2 7
55 51 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 07:08.6 38:46.3 2+0+3+3 8
56 59 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 07:44.6 39:22.3 0+0+2+3 5
DNS 40 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 46 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 55 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 0
DNF 14 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 8.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008