Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 62 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 23:57.8 23:57 0+1 1
2 68 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:35.5 + 37 2+0 2
3 45 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 24:48.8 + 50 1+1 2
4 92 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 24:53.0 + 55 0+0 0
5 53 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 25:00.1 + 01:02 2+0 2
6 70 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 25:03.1 + 01:05 2+0 2
7 54 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:03.2 + 01:05 0+1 1
8 44 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:07.2 + 01:09 0+0 0
9 75 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:07.8 + 01:09 2+0 2
10 69 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 25:11.4 + 01:13 0+2 2
11 55 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:13.3 + 01:15 0+1 1
12 20 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 25:15.8 + 01:17 0+2 2
13 29 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:17.2 + 01:19 0+2 2
14 52 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 25:19.3 + 01:21 1+0 1
15 71 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 25:19.5 + 01:21 0+1 1
16 98 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 25:20.7 + 01:22 0+1 1
17 94 Julien Robert 1974 France 25:24.9 + 01:27 0+0 0
18 16 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 25:26.6 + 01:28 0+1 1
19 48 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 25:27.9 + 01:30 0+1 1
20 59 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 25:28.9 + 01:31 1+0 1
21 76 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 25:33.6 + 01:35 0+0 0
22 38 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 25:33.9 + 01:36 0+1 1
23 36 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 25:34.6 + 01:36 0+1 1
24 72 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 25:37.6 + 01:39 1+0 1
25 25 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:37.7 + 01:39 0+2 2
26 8 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 25:41.9 + 01:44 0+1 1
26 91 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 25:41.9 + 01:44 0+0 0
28 49 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 25:42.6 + 01:44 2+1 3
29 86 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 25:46.8 + 01:48 1+1 2
30 28 Vincent Jay 1985 France 25:47.6 + 01:49 1+1 2
31 57 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:48.0 + 01:50 1+1 2
32 61 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 25:48.6 + 01:50 1+2 3
33 58 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:49.7 + 01:51 1+1 2
34 87 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 25:50.1 + 01:52 1+1 2
35 7 Qing Zhang 1980 China 25:51.2 + 01:53 1+0 1
36 63 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:53.9 + 01:56 1+0 1
37 2 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:56.0 + 01:58 0+1 1
38 95 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 25:59.9 + 02:02 0+0 0
39 84 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 26:01.2 + 02:03 1+1 2
40 46 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:02.3 + 02:04 2+1 3
41 73 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:04.0 + 02:06 2+0 2
42 3 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:04.7 + 02:06 1+1 2
43 85 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:05.1 + 02:07 2+1 3
44 78 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:05.2 + 02:07 1+1 2
45 56 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 26:07.0 + 02:09 0+2 2
46 15 Long Ren 1988 China 26:08.2 + 02:10 1+1 2
47 60 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 26:08.5 + 02:10 1+3 4
48 14 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia 26:10.0 + 02:12 4+0 4
49 99 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:10.1 + 02:12 0+1 1
50 32 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 26:10.2 + 02:12 2+0 2
51 81 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 26:13.8 + 02:15 0+2 2
52 47 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 26:13.9 + 02:16 0+1 1
53 67 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:14.5 + 02:16 0+3 3
54 22 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 26:15.4 + 02:17 1+1 2
55 34 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 26:15.8 + 02:17 1+0 1
56 88 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:18.9 + 02:21 1+1 2
57 43 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:19.6 + 02:21 1+0 1
58 77 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 26:23.8 + 02:25 0+2 2
59 31 Ye Tian 1982 China 26:24.7 + 02:26 0+0 0
60 1 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 26:26.4 + 02:28 0+3 3
61 4 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:29.5 + 02:31 0+0 0
62 64 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 26:29.6 + 02:31 2+2 4
63 51 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:32.5 + 02:34 1+0 1
64 21 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:33.8 + 02:35 1+1 2
65 82 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 26:35.7 + 02:37 2+0 2
66 80 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 26:40.6 + 02:42 2+1 3
67 101 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:44.7 + 02:46 2+2 4
68 66 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:45.9 + 02:48 1+2 3
69 33 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 26:47.0 + 02:49 1+2 3
70 30 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 26:48.4 + 02:50 0+2 2
71 40 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 26:51.6 + 02:53 3+2 5
72 83 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:54.2 + 02:56 0+3 3
73 93 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 26:55.1 + 02:57 0+1 1
74 79 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:55.2 + 02:57 1+1 2
75 74 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:00.8 + 03:02 1+2 3
76 102 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 27:01.4 + 03:03 1+0 1
77 35 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 27:04.9 + 03:07 0+3 3
78 65 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 27:14.9 + 03:17 1+3 4
79 37 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 27:16.5 + 03:18 2+0 2
80 97 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 27:19.0 + 03:21 1+2 3
81 89 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:20.8 + 03:22 0+1 1
82 18 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 27:22.4 + 03:24 0+1 1
83 11 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:25.1 + 03:27 1+1 2
84 41 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 27:25.3 + 03:27 2+2 4
85 6 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 27:35.1 + 03:37 1+1 2
86 100 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:38.0 + 03:40 3+0 3
87 96 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 27:48.8 + 03:50 3+2 5
88 19 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 28:00.1 + 04:02 1+1 2
89 12 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 28:00.8 + 04:02 2+1 3
90 24 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 28:02.1 + 04:04 1+3 4
91 5 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 28:03.5 + 04:05 1+2 3
92 50 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 28:15.9 + 04:18 2+4 6
93 90 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 28:40.3 + 04:42 3+4 7
94 39 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 28:40.7 + 04:42 2+3 5
95 23 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 28:52.2 + 04:54 0+4 4
96 13 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 29:30.5 + 05:32 4+1 5
97 42 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 29:35.9 + 05:38 1+1 2
98 10 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 30:07.5 + 06:09 2+3 5
99 9 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 30:10.2 + 06:12 1+2 3
100 17 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 30:20.5 + 06:22 1+1 2
101 27 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:41.6 + 09:43 0+1 1
DNF 26 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 2+2 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 7.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008