Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 55:07.9 55:07.9 0+1+2+0 3
2 18 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 12.0 55:19.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 42 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 15.7 55:23.6 0+0+0+0 0
4 32 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 27.1 55:35.0 3+1+0+0 4
5 47 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 28.3 55:36.2 0+1+0+0 1
6 16 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 50.0 55:57.9 0+0+0+2 2
7 3 Alexei Tchernychev - Russia + 01:32.8 56:40.7 0+2+0+1 3
8 22 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:55.5 57:03.4 0+0+1+2 3
9 26 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:12.3 57:20.2 1+0+0+1 2
10 23 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 02:35.4 57:43.3 0+1+0+3 4
11 28 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:43.2 57:51.1 0+2+2+0 4
12 37 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia + 02:47.5 57:55.4 1+0+0+1 2
13 10 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:48.3 57:56.2 1+0+0+2 3
14 30 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 02:49.2 57:57.1 1+1+0+2 4
15 8 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 02:59.5 58:07.4 2+2+0+0 4
16 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:00.1 58:08.0 0+0+0+1 1
17 13 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:07.4 58:15.3 0+3+0+1 4
18 14 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway + 03:12.8 58:20.7 1+3+1+0 5
19 35 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 03:22.3 58:30.2 1+1+0+0 2
20 5 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 03:40.1 58:48.0 1+0+1+0 2
21 29 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 04:00.9 59:08.8 1+2+0+2 5
22 6 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 04:04.0 59:11.9 2+2+0+0 4
23 20 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:33.7 59:41.6 0+4+1+1 6
24 27 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 04:50.8 59:58.7 0+2+2+0 4
25 41 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 04:59.8 1:00:07.7 2+0+0+3 5
26 9 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 05:09.8 1:00:17.7 0+0+2+0 2
27 12 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 05:10.6 1:00:18.5 2+2+1+2 7
28 40 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:16.0 1:00:23.9 1+1+1+1 4
29 19 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 05:38.6 1:00:46.5 0+2+1+1 4
30 33 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 06:04.1 1:01:12.0 0+2+1+1 4
31 15 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 06:13.0 1:01:20.9 1+2+0+0 3
32 34 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 06:26.2 1:01:34.1 2+1+4+1 8
33 44 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 06:36.7 1:01:44.6 3+0+1+2 6
34 1 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 06:57.5 1:02:05.4 1+1+3+0 5
35 43 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 06:59.1 1:02:07.0 1+1+1+1 4
36 17 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 07:55.2 1:03:03.1 1+3+4+2 10
37 45 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 07:55.4 1:03:03.3 2+2+1+0 5
38 25 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 09:04.7 1:04:12.6 3+2+1+1 7
39 38 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 09:21.5 1:04:29.4 0+4+0+1 5
40 11 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 09:44.0 1:04:51.9 1+1+3+2 7
41 7 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 09:46.5 1:04:54.4 1+3+2+3 9
42 46 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 12:00.7 1:07:08.6 4+2+2+2 10
43 39 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 12:47.8 1:07:55.7 1+1+0+3 5
44 24 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 13:08.0 1:08:15.9 4+1+2+3 10
DNS 2 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 0
DNS 36 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 0
DNS 4 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Saturday 21.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004