Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 43:47.3 43:47.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 52 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 55.1 44:42.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 54 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:18.2 45:05.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 56 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:31.4 45:18.7 0+2+0+0 2
5 41 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:37.9 45:25.2 0+0+0+1 1
6 77 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:25.3 46:12.6 0+1+0+0 1
7 42 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:26.3 46:13.6 0+0+0+4 4
8 58 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:46.7 46:34.0 0+1+0+0 1
9 75 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:56.2 46:43.5 0+2+0+0 2
10 59 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:01.3 46:48.6 1+0+2+0 3
11 49 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:06.5 46:53.8 0+2+0+1 3
12 43 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:21.4 47:08.7 0+2+0+1 3
13 15 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:24.8 47:12.1 0+1+1+0 2
14 23 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:33.8 47:21.1 0+0+0+1 1
15 39 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:37.0 47:24.3 0+1+1+0 2
16 89 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:41.8 47:29.1 0+2+0+0 2
17 68 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:45.2 47:32.5 0+1+0+0 1
18 53 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:47.3 47:34.6 0+1+0+2 3
19 51 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:52.2 47:39.5 0+1+0+2 3
20 57 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:54.5 47:41.8 1+2+1+0 4
21 76 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:23.8 48:11.1 0+2+1+0 3
22 61 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 04:27.4 48:14.7 1+1+1+2 5
23 64 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:28.1 48:15.4 1+2+0+1 4
24 88 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:34.8 48:22.1 0+1+0+1 2
25 70 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:35.8 48:23.1 0+1+0+1 2
26 48 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:41.8 48:29.1 0+1+0+2 3
27 44 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:42.8 48:30.1 1+2+1+0 4
28 63 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:47.4 48:34.7 1+2+0+0 3
29 79 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:58.6 48:45.9 2+1+0+1 4
30 33 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:00.5 48:47.8 1+0+1+0 2
31 46 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 05:00.9 48:48.2 0+2+0+1 3
32 81 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:08.0 48:55.3 1+2+0+0 3
33 2 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 05:10.4 48:57.7 2+2+0+1 5
34 60 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:11.8 48:59.1 2+0+1+1 4
35 73 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:18.9 49:06.2 2+0+0+1 3
36 67 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 05:23.6 49:10.9 0+1+1+1 3
37 86 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:29.7 49:17.0 0+1+0+2 3
38 72 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 05:34.3 49:21.6 0+0+0+0 0
39 45 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 05:37.7 49:25.0 1+2+0+1 4
40 19 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:53.4 49:40.7 0+1+0+0 1
41 83 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:08.2 49:55.5 1+0+2+2 5
42 18 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 06:08.3 49:55.6 1+1+1+0 3
43 62 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 06:13.0 50:00.3 2+2+1+1 6
44 10 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:13.4 50:00.7 0+0+1+2 3
45 27 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:23.0 50:10.3 2+1+0+0 3
46 47 Xue Dong 1986 China + 06:25.4 50:12.7 0+2+0+1 3
47 30 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:34.5 50:21.8 0+1+2+1 4
48 55 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:36.5 50:23.8 1+2+0+1 4
49 9 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:39.1 50:26.4 0+1+0+3 4
50 71 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:41.2 50:28.5 0+3+0+2 5
51 50 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 06:43.1 50:30.4 2+0+0+3 5
52 32 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:55.4 50:42.7 0+1+1+1 3
53 40 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 07:00.0 50:47.3 1+3+0+0 4
54 20 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 07:04.2 50:51.5 0+0+1+2 3
55 85 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 07:12.6 50:59.9 1+1+2+0 4
56 82 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:22.1 51:09.4 0+2+0+2 4
57 37 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 07:24.4 51:11.7 0+1+0+2 3
58 87 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 07:26.3 51:13.6 1+0+1+2 4
59 84 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:29.7 51:17.0 2+0+0+2 4
60 38 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 07:31.8 51:19.1 0+2+2+0 4
61 1 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:43.9 51:31.2 0+1+0+1 2
62 3 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:55.3 51:42.6 1+1+1+1 4
63 78 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:58.6 51:45.9 2+1+2+0 5
64 25 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 08:00.5 51:47.8 0+0+1+2 3
65 29 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 08:20.1 52:07.4 1+2+1+1 5
66 74 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:26.2 52:13.5 1+3+1+2 7
67 4 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 08:48.2 52:35.5 3+0+1+2 6
68 24 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 09:00.7 52:48.0 3+2+0+2 7
69 34 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 09:20.9 53:08.2 0+1+2+3 6
70 6 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 09:23.6 53:10.9 2+2+1+1 6
71 26 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:25.1 53:12.4 1+2+1+4 8
72 16 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:28.8 53:16.1 2+1+2+0 5
73 36 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 09:31.2 53:18.5 2+3+0+2 7
74 69 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 09:31.9 53:19.2 1+2+1+2 6
75 17 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:40.4 53:27.7 1+1+1+2 5
76 80 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:52.9 53:40.2 0+3+0+4 7
77 5 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 09:57.9 53:45.2 1+3+1+3 8
78 8 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 09:59.1 53:46.4 2+0+1+2 5
79 22 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:01.6 53:48.9 3+1+1+2 7
80 7 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 10:06.7 53:54.0 1+2+0+2 5
81 35 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 10:08.9 53:56.2 1+1+1+2 5
82 11 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 10:43.8 54:31.1 0+2+2+2 6
83 13 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 10:55.5 54:42.8 2+4+0+3 9
84 21 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 11:32.7 55:20.0 0+1+1+2 4
85 14 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:11.6 55:58.9 1+2+0+1 4
86 12 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 12:42.0 56:29.3 1+4+2+0 7
87 31 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 22:09.5 1:05:56.8 3+2+5+2 12
DNS 28 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 0
DNS 65 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008