Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 33:53.6 33:53.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:08.9 36:02.5 0+0+2+2 4
3 4 Evgeni Trebuschenko 1975 Russia + 02:21.5 36:15.1 2+0+1+1 4
4 6 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 02:26.8 36:20.4 1+1+1+0 3
5 8 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 02:35.4 36:29.0 1+1+1+1 4
6 16 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 02:35.6 36:29.2 0+0+2+1 3
7 20 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:48.8 36:42.4 1+0+1+1 3
8 1 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 03:12.5 37:06.1 0+1+3+2 6
9 3 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 03:15.7 37:09.3 0+1+3+1 5
10 7 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:20.6 37:14.2 3+1+1+1 6
11 11 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:22.6 37:16.2 0+1+1+3 5
12 12 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:27.4 37:21.0 3+1+0+0 4
13 9 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 03:30.2 37:23.8 2+1+2+0 5
14 10 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 03:31.7 37:25.3 2+2+3+0 7
15 19 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:59.4 37:53.0 0+1+1+2 4
16 17 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 04:18.1 38:11.7 1+1+2+1 5
17 24 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 04:18.1 38:11.7 0+1+1+2 4
18 14 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 04:27.8 38:21.4 3+1+1+2 7
19 36 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway + 04:28.5 38:22.1 1+1+2+0 4
20 21 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 04:41.4 38:35.0 2+1+2+1 6
21 23 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 04:41.8 38:35.4 3+1+1+1 6
22 28 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 04:57.4 38:51.0 0+0+1+1 2
23 29 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 05:04.1 38:57.7 0+1+0+1 2
24 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + -5:15.2 29:08.8 0+1+0+1 2
25 22 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 05:27.7 39:21.3 0+1+1+1 3
26 15 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 05:32.6 39:26.2 3+2+2+1 8
27 18 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 05:32.7 39:26.3 3+2+2+2 9
28 13 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 06:00.3 39:53.9 3+1+2+3 9
29 26 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 06:03.9 39:57.5 1+1+2+1 5
30 32 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 06:19.1 40:12.7 1+1+0+1 3
31 37 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 06:35.7 40:29.3 1+1+2+1 5
32 27 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:41.4 40:35.0 1+0+1+0 2
33 33 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 07:14.8 41:08.4 2+1+1+2 6
34 43 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 07:20.5 41:14.1 0+2+0+1 3
35 41 Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland + 07:53.6 41:47.2 1+0+1+1 3
36 35 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 08:23.7 42:17.3 2+2+1+3 8
37 34 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 08:41.8 42:35.4 2+1+0+4 7
38 44 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 08:46.1 42:39.7 3+1+0+1 5
39 39 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 09:04.3 42:57.9 2+4+2+0 8
40 31 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 09:11.0 43:04.6 4+3+3+2 12
41 46 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 09:58.1 43:51.7 1+2+2+1 6
42 42 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 10:02.9 43:56.5 4+2+2+1 9
43 38 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 10:54.5 44:48.1 3+5+1+0 9
44 45 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 12:08.3 46:01.9 1+3+1+3 8
45 47 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 15:07.7 49:01.3 1+1+1+4 7
DNS 40 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 0
DNF 30 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 2+1+3+- 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004