Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 33:53.6 33:53 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 36:02.5 + 02:08 0+0+2+2 4
3 4 Evgeni Trebuschenko 1975 Russia 36:15.1 + 02:21 2+0+1+1 4
4 6 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 36:20.4 + 02:26 1+1+1+0 3
5 8 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 36:29.0 + 02:35 1+1+1+1 4
6 16 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 36:29.2 + 02:35 0+0+2+1 3
7 20 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 36:42.4 + 02:48 1+0+1+1 3
8 1 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 37:06.1 + 03:12 0+1+3+2 6
9 3 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 37:09.3 + 03:15 0+1+3+1 5
10 7 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 37:14.2 + 03:20 3+1+1+1 6
11 11 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 37:16.2 + 03:22 0+1+1+3 5
12 12 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 37:21.0 + 03:27 3+1+0+0 4
13 9 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria 37:23.8 + 03:30 2+1+2+0 5
14 10 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 37:25.3 + 03:31 2+2+3+0 7
15 19 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 37:53.0 + 03:59 0+1+1+2 4
16 17 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 38:11.7 + 04:18 1+1+2+1 5
17 24 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 38:11.7 + 04:18 0+1+1+2 4
18 14 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 38:21.4 + 04:27 3+1+1+2 7
19 36 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 38:22.1 + 04:28 1+1+2+0 4
20 21 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 38:35.0 + 04:41 2+1+2+1 6
21 23 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 38:35.4 + 04:41 3+1+1+1 6
22 28 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 38:51.0 + 04:57 0+0+1+1 2
23 29 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 38:57.7 + 05:04 0+1+0+1 2
24 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 29:08.8 + -5:15 0+1+0+1 2
25 22 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 39:21.3 + 05:27 0+1+1+1 3
26 15 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 39:26.2 + 05:32 3+2+2+1 8
27 18 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 39:26.3 + 05:32 3+2+2+2 9
28 13 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 39:53.9 + 06:00 3+1+2+3 9
29 26 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 39:57.5 + 06:03 1+1+2+1 5
30 32 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 40:12.7 + 06:19 1+1+0+1 3
31 37 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 40:29.3 + 06:35 1+1+2+1 5
32 27 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 40:35.0 + 06:41 1+0+1+0 2
33 33 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria 41:08.4 + 07:14 2+1+1+2 6
34 43 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 41:14.1 + 07:20 0+2+0+1 3
35 41 Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland 41:47.2 + 07:53 1+0+1+1 3
36 35 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 42:17.3 + 08:23 2+2+1+3 8
37 34 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 42:35.4 + 08:41 2+1+0+4 7
38 44 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 42:39.7 + 08:46 3+1+0+1 5
39 39 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 42:57.9 + 09:04 2+4+2+0 8
40 31 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 43:04.6 + 09:10 4+3+3+2 12
41 46 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania 43:51.7 + 09:58 1+2+2+1 6
42 42 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 43:56.5 + 10:02 4+2+2+1 9
43 38 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland 44:48.1 + 10:54 3+5+1+0 9
44 45 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic 46:01.9 + 12:08 1+3+1+3 8
45 47 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain 49:01.3 + 15:07 1+1+1+4 7
DNS 40 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 0
DNF 30 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 2+1+3+- 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004