Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 22:25.8 22:25.8 0+0 0
2 11 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 02.0 22:27.8 0+1 1
3 43 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 22.4 22:48.2 1+2 3
4 10 Jori Mřrkve 1980 Norway + 28.5 22:54.3 0+1 1
5 28 Susann König 1987 Germany + 33.3 22:59.1 1+0 1
6 47 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 40.8 23:06.6 2+0 2
7 14 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 41.0 23:06.8 1+2 3
8 74 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 46.9 23:12.7 2+1 3
9 59 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 51.8 23:17.6 0+2 2
10 25 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 54.3 23:20.1 0+0 0
11 29 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 57.3 23:23.1 1+0 1
12 76 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:06.0 23:31.8 0+0 0
13 20 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 01:25.4 23:51.2 0+2 2
14 58 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:27.2 23:53.0 1+1 2
15 45 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:40.5 24:06.3 2+0 2
16 49 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:43.7 24:09.5 0+1 1
17 22 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:43.9 24:09.7 0+2 2
18 37 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:44.2 24:10.0 1+1 2
19 31 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:46.3 24:12.1 0+1 1
20 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:48.5 24:14.3 2+1 3
21 21 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 01:50.4 24:16.2 1+1 2
22 64 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 02:02.6 24:28.4 2+1 3
23 71 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:14.7 24:40.5 0+2 2
24 53 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:18.4 24:44.2 0+2 2
25 51 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:36.2 25:02.0 0+2 2
26 67 Bjřrg Marit Valland 1986 Norway + 02:37.2 25:03.0 2+1 3
27 18 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 02:40.9 25:06.7 1+1 2
28 9 Romana Davidova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:47.5 25:13.3 1+0 1
29 38 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 02:48.5 25:14.3 1+2 3
30 60 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:51.6 25:17.4 0+0 0
31 30 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:56.8 25:22.6 0+1 1
32 46 Anne Mřrkve 1986 Norway + 02:57.1 25:22.9 1+1 2
33 27 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:09.9 25:35.7 0+2 2
34 41 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:13.2 25:39.0 2+2 4
35 23 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:25.8 25:51.6 1+1 2
36 8 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 03:30.3 25:56.1 1+3 4
37 52 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 03:38.6 26:04.4 3+0 3
38 15 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:40.6 26:06.4 0+3 3
39 72 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 03:57.3 26:23.1 1+1 2
40 75 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:31.7 26:57.5 4+0 4
41 57 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:34.8 27:00.6 1+0 1
42 19 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 04:42.2 27:08.0 2+1 3
43 2 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 04:44.1 27:09.9 1+2 3
44 16 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:46.9 27:12.7 4+0 4
45 40 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 04:57.2 27:23.0 2+1 3
46 35 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 05:00.9 27:26.7 1+2 3
47 54 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:01.6 27:27.4 3+3 6
48 1 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 05:04.1 27:29.9 1+2 3
48 73 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:04.1 27:29.9 0+3 3
50 39 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:11.4 27:37.2 2+3 5
51 3 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 05:18.1 27:43.9 0+1 1
52 66 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:25.5 27:51.3 4+1 5
53 24 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:29.9 27:55.7 2+2 4
54 4 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 05:32.1 27:57.9 1+3 4
55 62 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 05:35.5 28:01.3 2+2 4
56 26 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:07.9 28:33.7 3+1 4
57 7 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:28.5 28:54.3 0+5 5
58 12 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 06:50.8 29:16.6 5+3 8
59 61 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:56.1 29:21.9 2+4 6
60 63 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 07:20.8 29:46.6 3+3 6
61 13 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 08:06.6 30:32.4 2+2 4
62 17 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 08:45.2 31:11.0 2+3 5
63 33 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 08:50.4 31:16.2 4+2 6
64 36 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 10:38.4 33:04.2 4+2 6
65 70 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 11:06.0 33:31.8 1+2 3
66 48 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 11:10.5 33:36.3 0+0 0
67 32 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 11:21.6 33:47.4 5+2 7
68 50 Ana Plese 1992 Croatia + 11:28.7 33:54.5 2+4 6
69 56 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 12:05.5 34:31.3 4+5 9
70 6 Irina Cristea 1992 Moldova + 15:04.9 37:30.7 2+1 3
71 42 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 16:13.8 38:39.6 3+2 5
72 69 Ana Samson 1992 Moldova + 17:17.6 39:43.4 1+1 2
73 55 Mariana Macari 1992 Moldova + 19:03.3 41:29.1 2+4 6
DNS 65 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia 0
DNF 34 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 5+- 5
DNF 68 Agne Gintautaite 1991 Lithuania 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 16.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009