Log in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 51 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:09.4 28:09 0+0 0
2 9 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:28.7 + 19 1+0 1
3 32 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 28:47.2 + 37 1+1 2
4 45 Evgeni Trebuschenko 1975 Russia 28:52.4 + 43 0+1 1
5 34 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:52.8 + 43 0+1 1
6 36 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 29:02.1 + 52 0+1 1
7 29 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 29:05.3 + 55 0+0 0
8 2 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 29:18.3 + 01:08 0+1 1
9 30 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria 29:23.3 + 01:13 1+0 1
10 22 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 29:25.0 + 01:15 2+0 2
11 26 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 29:33.0 + 01:23 0+0 0
12 28 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 29:35.8 + 01:26 0+1 1
13 38 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 29:42.1 + 01:32 0+1 1
14 10 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 29:48.6 + 01:39 0+1 1
15 41 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 29:51.9 + 01:42 1+0 1
16 40 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 29:58.1 + 01:48 1+3 4
17 7 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 30:00.6 + 01:51 0+0 0
18 42 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 30:10.1 + 02:00 2+3 5
19 20 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 30:11.6 + 02:02 1+1 2
20 17 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 30:12.5 + 02:03 1+0 1
21 31 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 30:20.6 + 02:11 1+1 2
22 37 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 30:25.5 + 02:16 0+0 0
23 27 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 30:32.1 + 02:22 1+3 4
24 13 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 30:32.8 + 02:23 0+3 3
25 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 30:46.3 + 02:36 1+2 3
26 16 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 30:49.6 + 02:40 3+2 5
27 47 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 30:56.2 + 02:46 0+0 0
28 5 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 31:01.2 + 02:51 0+1 1
29 23 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 31:01.9 + 02:52 2+1 3
30 43 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 31:03.0 + 02:53 1+1 2
31 35 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 31:15.2 + 03:05 2+1 3
32 21 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 31:17.2 + 03:07 0+2 2
33 15 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria 31:18.3 + 03:08 1+1 2
34 24 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 31:21.3 + 03:11 0+2 2
35 14 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 31:22.6 + 03:13 1+1 2
36 6 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 31:31.7 + 03:22 4+1 5
37 4 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 31:32.9 + 03:23 0+3 3
38 50 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland 31:43.4 + 03:34 1+1 2
39 1 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 31:49.2 + 03:39 1+1 2
40 19 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 31:53.6 + 03:44 1+2 3
41 48 Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland 32:17.7 + 04:08 3+2 5
42 18 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 32:18.2 + 04:08 3+1 4
43 44 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 32:27.8 + 04:18 3+0 3
44 49 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 32:35.7 + 04:26 1+2 3
45 3 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic 32:57.0 + 04:47 1+1 2
46 12 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania 33:10.8 + 05:01 1+2 3
47 46 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain 34:35.7 + 06:26 0+2 2
DNS 11 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 0
DNS 33 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 0
DNS 39 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 0
DNS 8 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 0
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Wednesday 18.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004