Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 75 Juliane Dll 1986 Germany 22:01.7 22:01.7 0+1 1
2 40 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 26.2 22:27.9 1+1 2
3 20 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 26.7 22:28.4 0+2 2
4 39 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 40.7 22:42.4 0+0 0
5 5 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 49.1 22:50.8 0+0 0
6 55 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 52.7 22:54.4 1+0 1
7 11 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 57.7 22:59.4 0+3 3
8 30 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:00.0 23:01.7 0+1 1
9 29 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:07.5 23:09.2 0+0 0
10 78 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:10.7 23:12.4 0+1 1
11 62 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 01:19.7 23:21.4 0+1 1
12 13 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:21.6 23:23.3 2+2 4
13 21 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:27.7 23:29.4 1+2 3
14 36 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:30.6 23:32.3 1+0 1
15 43 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:32.6 23:34.3 0+1 1
16 31 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:33.9 23:35.6 0+2 2
17 53 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 01:34.1 23:35.8 1+1 2
18 54 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 01:38.8 23:40.5 1+1 2
19 23 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 01:48.1 23:49.8 1+1 2
20 25 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 01:52.1 23:53.8 0+1 1
21 26 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:52.4 23:54.1 0+3 3
22 34 Susann Knig 1987 Germany + 01:55.8 23:57.5 1+2 3
23 1 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:57.2 23:58.9 1+0 1
24 49 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:57.3 23:59.0 1+0 1
25 67 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 01:57.4 23:59.1 0+1 1
26 51 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:59.6 24:01.3 2+0 2
27 18 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:14.6 24:16.3 0+2 2
28 66 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:16.3 24:18.0 1+1 2
29 32 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:16.5 24:18.2 1+0 1
30 19 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 02:16.7 24:18.4 1+2 3
31 28 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:18.4 24:20.1 1+1 2
32 68 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:24.8 24:26.5 0+2 2
33 64 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:25.4 24:27.1 0+3 3
34 59 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:26.2 24:27.9 2+1 3
35 65 Anne Mrkve 1986 Norway + 02:28.1 24:29.8 0+1 1
36 44 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:34.6 24:36.3 1+1 2
37 7 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 02:37.1 24:38.8 0+3 3
38 69 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:59.4 25:01.1 1+2 3
39 63 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 03:02.0 25:03.7 0+3 3
40 24 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:17.2 25:18.9 2+2 4
41 74 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:24.0 25:25.7 1+1 2
42 4 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:29.5 25:31.2 0+2 2
43 47 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:32.4 25:34.1 2+1 3
44 72 Bjrg Marit Valland 1986 Norway + 03:34.1 25:35.8 2+1 3
45 79 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 03:34.4 25:36.1 0+3 3
46 2 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:41.7 25:43.4 1+2 3
47 16 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:57.1 25:58.8 1+2 3
48 3 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 04:10.2 26:11.9 1+1 2
49 15 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 04:15.9 26:17.6 1+2 3
50 6 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 04:20.2 26:21.9 3+1 4
51 52 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 04:21.6 26:23.3 0+1 1
52 17 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:24.6 26:26.3 1+1 2
53 41 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 04:25.7 26:27.4 3+3 6
54 35 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 04:43.8 26:45.5 1+1 2
55 61 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 04:51.9 26:53.6 3+1 4
56 42 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:36.4 27:38.1 1+3 4
57 8 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:40.7 27:42.4 3+3 6
58 37 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 05:41.6 27:43.3 1+2 3
59 50 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:01.0 28:02.7 3+3 6
60 46 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:01.9 28:03.6 2+0 2
61 22 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:10.5 28:12.2 1+3 4
62 76 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:37.3 28:39.0 1+2 3
63 58 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:35.1 29:36.8 4+3 7
64 9 Kitti Szllsi 1989 Hungary + 07:49.8 29:51.5 3+1 4
65 77 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 08:19.7 30:21.4 1+4 5
66 38 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 08:20.6 30:22.3 1+0 1
67 12 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 09:37.2 31:38.9 3+3 6
68 27 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 09:41.4 31:43.1 0+3 3
69 14 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 11:05.2 33:06.9 2+2 4
70 57 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 12:09.4 34:11.1 5+5 10
71 48 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 13:09.1 35:10.8 3+5 8
72 56 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 14:44.2 36:45.9 3+2 5
73 70 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary + 16:55.2 38:56.9 4+1 5
74 71 Irina Cristea 1992 Moldova + 24:10.6 46:12.3 3+5 8
DNS 10 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 0
DNS 73 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia 0
DNF 33 Mariana Macari 1992 Moldova 3+- 3
DNF 45 Ana Samson 1992 Moldova -+- 0
DNF 60 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova 3+5 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009