Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 36:14.0 36:14.0 2+2+3+0 7
2 2 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 26.0 36:40.0 2+2+2+1 7
3 8 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:01.8 37:15.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 3 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:10.8 37:24.8 1+1+1+3 6
5 4 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:35.5 37:49.5 1+1+2+3 7
6 18 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:49.1 39:03.1 0+0+2+1 3
7 6 Susann König 1987 Germany + 03:20.5 39:34.5 0+0+2+3 5
8 25 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 03:50.4 40:04.4 3+0+1+1 5
9 19 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:55.4 40:09.4 1+0+0+3 4
10 10 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:09.5 40:23.5 0+0+1+2 3
11 15 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:10.7 40:24.7 2+0+2+0 4
12 13 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:35.5 40:49.5 0+0+2+3 5
13 14 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 05:09.8 41:23.8 2+1+1+1 5
14 17 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:35.2 41:49.2 0+0+3+4 7
15 7 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 05:42.7 41:56.7 3+1+3+2 9
16 23 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 05:52.1 42:06.1 1+1+1+3 6
17 12 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 06:01.0 42:15.0 1+1+3+1 6
18 21 Jun Wu 1987 China + 06:12.4 42:26.4 0+0+2+3 5
19 20 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 06:45.7 42:59.7 2+0+3+1 6
20 5 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:48.1 43:02.1 2+1+1+3 7
21 9 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:55.3 43:09.3 1+0+5+3 9
22 29 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:28.7 43:42.7 1+0+1+2 4
23 38 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:33.8 43:47.8 0+2+1+2 5
24 33 Marion Charles 1990 France + 07:34.3 43:48.3 1+1+0+3 5
25 16 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 07:56.1 44:10.1 2+2+4+4 12
26 22 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 08:04.4 44:18.4 2+4+2+1 9
27 34 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 08:18.2 44:32.2 0+2+2+3 7
28 36 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 08:30.3 44:44.3 0+2+0+3 5
29 40 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 08:59.2 45:13.2 0+2+2+1 5
30 27 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 09:09.1 45:23.1 2+2+2+2 8
31 24 Yang Li 1989 China + 09:28.4 45:42.4 2+5+0+3 10
32 28 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 10:08.6 46:22.6 0+4+3+5 12
33 41 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 10:14.2 46:28.2 1+1+0+4 6
34 26 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 10:18.9 46:32.9 2+5+4+1 12
35 30 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 10:23.9 46:37.9 0+1+5+2 8
36 32 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 10:52.3 47:06.3 1+2+2+2 7
37 37 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 11:34.3 47:48.3 2+1+3+0 6
38 43 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 13:26.9 49:40.9 0+3+3+2 8
39 52 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 14:00.9 50:14.9 0+0+2+2 4
40 39 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 14:46.6 51:00.6 4+2+2+4 12
41 44 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 16:03.4 52:17.4 1+2+3+5 11
42 45 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 16:40.1 52:54.1 3+1+3+4 11
43 49 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 17:28.5 53:42.5 1+0+3+5 9
44 50 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 17:50.6 54:04.6 2+3+3+2 10
45 51 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 18:53.9 55:07.9 1+5+3+1 10
46 53 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 20:52.5 57:06.5 4+2+3+1 10
DNS 11 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 0
DNS 31 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 35 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 0
DNS 42 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 46 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 0
DNS 47 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 48 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 54 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain 0
DNS 55 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary 0
DNS 56 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 0
DNS 57 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 58 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 0
DNS 59 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 0
DNS 60 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009